Pro Team ScoringLast Update - October 24, 2026 at 20:30
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX107613316101383591720.00%317117.0702262800000
Ryan O ReillyX1058134409212592320.00%717317.2910152800000
Dylan StromeX10381124011522132513.64%316916.8803362500002
Matt BoldyX84483201592261418.18%012615.7321351700000
Nick SuzukiX10448100141027101814.81%116616.6411252800000
Frank NazarX10246-2120614237198.70%315415.4112372500000
Alex IafalloX10235-30011133213176.25%316116.0701142900004
Pavel ZachaX101453401372211144.55%216516.4500000000026
Devon ToewsX10055900618121190.00%619919.8600002500006
Jordan MartinookX1022444078218179.52%511611.6400000000025
Brandon MontourX10033-2201674450.00%519719.6900002900000
Dakota JoshuaX10202160217113418.18%0858.450000000000
Jonas BrodinX1011250061715166.67%1621321.27000325000024
Nicolas RoyX1002214031013560.00%311511.4800000000027
Ben ChiarotX10022-10024135350.00%1218017.9900000000033
Joel EdmundsonX1001138091410640.00%819119.1200000000027
Jeremy LauzonX10011-2292523159410.00%1919419.3700000000024
Michael McCarronX10011-2115231114670.00%814914.9200000000428
Matthew CoronatoX2000100004130.00%13517.700001800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX3066.67%6286001.52110021200200
Ryan O ReillyX0057.14%154142001.50000000410020
Dylan StromeX0058.33%36113001.30010000120000
Matt BoldyX0060.00%5110001.27110000050200
Nick SuzukiX0049.44%89162000.96010000041020
Frank NazarX1041.25%80201000.78000001200000
Alex IafalloX10100.00%472000.62000000210011
Pavel ZachaX1047.83%46165000.61000000011100
Devon ToewsX000.00%035000.500000000104000
Jordan MartinookX0050.00%691000.69000000011000
Brandon MontourX000.00%047000.300100000102000
Dakota JoshuaX0050.00%251000.47000000011001
Jonas BrodinX000.00%0415000.19000000072001
Nicolas RoyX0050.00%6084000.350000000101000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%0010000.220000000101000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%006000.100000000106000
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%0014000.100030200101000
Michael McCarronX0054.55%1186000.130001001100001
Matthew CoronatoX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin97200.9002.775212124239136001.000291010
David Rittich20100.8854.29840065223000.000019000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert ThomasX1149132007114714368.51%322420.35112741000027
Alex TuchX1156111135212728113017.86%1221519.54101638000126
Charlie McavoyX112911812020201718811.76%1928025.44112536000027
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X12641074018122472225.00%1120717.29011631000022
__Brandon Hagel (FLO)X63363401081261325.00%610818.03011418000010
__Brandon Hagel (STL)X631440084121925.00%59916.55000213000013
Artturi LehkonenX113362951413317249.68%319417.5901194000000
Jared McCannX113362201892892210.71%118917.2201143800000
Connor McmichaelX112463206163010156.67%613712.500000100000
Jake NeighboursX11325400129195215.79%111610.540000000006
Leo CarlssonX1122411401015253178.00%219517.6901124000001
Matvei MichkovX51231003284812.50%06613.1601112600000
Lawson CrouseX111230402514208135.00%414112.810000200002
Brayden SchennX1112336022017985.88%112811.630000000000
Pius SuterX111121005131021110.00%012211.1300000000029
Philip BrobergX111125206967416.67%1721819.7800004200001
Ian ColeX1102202012169550.00%1619317.5700000000132
Cameron YorkX110221407127720.00%1020418.5800000000122
Travis SanheimX11011120152215280.00%1326223.85000442000030
Vasily PodkolzinX1101117521512260.00%21029.2900000000110
Pavel MintyukovX11011000886250.00%316915.4000023900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert ThomasX1042.86%189292001.16000001800120
Alex TuchX1046.67%15219001.02000010520021
Charlie McavoyX010.00%0616000.79000000130100
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X2138.89%18204000.96000002200121
__Brandon Hagel (FLO)X1045.45%11104001.11000002200
__Brandon Hagel (STL)X1128.57%7100000.81000002200
Artturi LehkonenX100.00%1155000.62000010170010
Jared McCannX0050.00%10186000.63000001100010
Connor McmichaelX1083.33%6193000.87000000011200
Jake NeighboursX0028.57%742000.86000000044002
Leo CarlssonX0043.57%140182000.41000000092010
Matvei MichkovX1050.00%2100000.91000000000001
Lawson CrouseX0033.33%6124000.43000000021001
Brayden SchennX1051.35%74200000.47000000042000
Pius SuterX0050.63%7962000.330000000105000
Philip BrobergX000.00%006000.18000000054000
Ian ColeX000.00%004000.210000000119000
Cameron YorkX000.00%0114000.200000001110000
Travis SanheimX000.00%0113000.080000000111000
Vasily PodkolzinX0050.00%443000.200001000114000
Pavel MintyukovX000.00%018000.1200000001110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer32010.9331.991810068955000.000038101
Spencer Knight85120.9132.614820021242139000.000083101

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lane HutsonX123811-74011143813197.89%1229224.322571442000126
Mika ZibanejadX126410-2100342642112914.29%123919.894041540000027
Noah DobsonX12257-72016181781411.76%1824220.1312344200000
Peyton KrebsX12167-411531202311214.35%617914.9402282000000
Jake DeBruskX12314-5009143410128.82%420517.1000044000000
Kirby DachX12044-1020281514950.00%019215.9903374000000
Mason AppletonX12213-46028143510135.71%318315.2610184000000
Shane WrightX12033-61001072210120.00%520417.0201144000000
Yanni GourdeX12033-8201914288130.00%519115.8800000000230
Cody GlassX12112-700318177105.88%31139.410000000007
Samuel GirardX12112-22062354720.00%1119216.0000000000025
Bowen ByramX12022-114019192615120.00%1926822.35000639000137
Drew DoughtyX12022-12601419141080.00%3028824.00000439000137
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X8101-12091103610.00%18810.940000000000
__Brendan Gallagher (CBJ)X2000000403100.00%0178.330000000000
__Brendan Gallagher (BOS)X6101-1205172614.29%17111.810000000000
Jonah GadjovichX12101-64016942125.00%21058.760000000000
Isac LundestromX12101-220817121188.33%516113.3800000000018
Joel ArmiaX12101-520815126188.33%514311.9100000000132
John KlingbergX4011220428450.00%15313.250000000000
Cam FowlerX8000-42031311150.00%711113.880000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lane HutsonX000.00%0176000.75000001100010
Mika ZibanejadX1154.25%2122310010.84000000140111
Noah DobsonX000.00%066000.58000000180010
Peyton KrebsX0027.27%11186000.78000011200010
Jake DeBruskX000.00%3172000.39000000066100
Kirby DachX0042.11%13395000.420000000121000
Mason AppletonX0016.67%6217000.33000000011000
Shane WrightX0021.43%14216000.290000001120001
Yanni GourdeX0044.44%9298000.310000000126000
Cody GlassX0048.08%52133000.350000000103000
Samuel GirardX000.00%0013000.21000000093000
Bowen ByramX000.00%01310000.150000000129000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%029000.140000000127000
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X010.00%092000.23000000055000
__Brendan Gallagher (CBJ)X000.00%060000.00000000055
__Brendan Gallagher (BOS)X010.00%032000.28000000055
Jonah GadjovichX000.00%301000.19000000033000
Isac LundestromX0046.88%6457000.12000000077000
Joel ArmiaX10100.00%294000.14000000055000
John KlingbergX000.00%042000.38000000043000
Cam FowlerX000.00%093000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Dobes (TOT)72400.8913.423680021193107000.000065000
__Jakub Dobes (CBJ)20100.7946.52640073414000.000014
__Jakub Dobes (BOS)52300.9122.76304001415993000.000051
John Gibson60600.8594.46323202417090010.000066000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX116511060152431113019.35%521519.502131231000017
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X12538413515193192316.13%320216.82202838000010
__Evgeni Malkin (FLO)X11538313513173182316.13%318116.4220283500005
__Evgeni Malkin (MTL)X1000100220100.00%02121.180000300006
Jack EichelX11448-1407154314149.30%820718.84123531000122
Andrei SvechnikovX11336160161327152311.11%718316.6300032800006
Ryan Mcleod (TOT)X10145-30031423494.35%516616.65101516011132
__Ryan Mcleod (CHI)X3000-300124020.00%14314.410000000009
__Ryan Mcleod (MTL)X714500021219475.26%412317.60101516011123
Barrett Hayton (TOT)X12224-217581719101110.53%715212.6600000000032
__Barrett Hayton (FLO)X11224-21357171710911.76%714012.7000000000031
__Barrett Hayton (MTL)X1000040102020.00%01212.150000000000
Ilya LyubushkinX11134160142252120.00%1219317.57000013101226
Fabian ZetterlundX11134-1402210148177.14%216314.80011117000110
Reilly SmithX11123040813145107.14%214613.2700002011116
Kaiden GuhleX11033180352619790.00%1624322.07000219000136
Victor Hedman (TOT)X120334808919560.00%1625621.30022442000017
__Victor Hedman (FLO)X110333807517560.00%1422920.78022439000011
__Victor Hedman (MTL)X1000100142000.00%22727.080000300006
Blake Lizotte (TOT)X11112-2120612196155.26%514012.6900002000121
__Blake Lizotte (UHC)X1000-200211220.00%11514.770000000004
__Blake Lizotte (MTL)X101120120411184135.56%412512.4800002000116
Emil AndraeX6022220592120.00%712220.38011114000013
Luke GlendeningX11022-22066112110.00%313412.1400008000215
Carl GrundstromX1010104012441625.00%4838.280000100000
William CarrierX4011100714240.00%1297.300000000000
Thomas HarleyX11011-360916168100.00%1424822.59000021000130
Joel KivirantaX4000-300455030.00%0338.220000000000
A.J. GreerX11000-420155136210.00%112711.5200000000326
Scott MayfieldX11000-21201695350.00%1721519.56000014000132
Radko GudasX11000-320311712560.00%2221419.42000219000139
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX0150.64%156186001.03020002200102
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X2047.83%23193000.79010100022010
__Evgeni Malkin (FLO)X2056.25%16193000.89000100022
__Evgeni Malkin (MTL)X0028.57%700000.00010000022
Jack EichelX1050.00%64213000.77110000210100
Andrei SvechnikovX0028.57%7265000.66010000033100
Ryan Mcleod (TOT)X0058.20%122155000.60000000022000
__Ryan Mcleod (CHI)X0046.88%3222000.00000000022
__Ryan Mcleod (MTL)X0062.22%90133000.81000000022
Barrett Hayton (TOT)X0052.69%9386000.53000100093000
__Barrett Hayton (FLO)X0052.33%8656000.57000100093
__Barrett Hayton (MTL)X0057.14%730000.00000000093
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%026000.41000000022000
Fabian ZetterlundX0060.00%5193000.49000000022000
Reilly SmithX0037.50%8116000.41000000042000
Kaiden GuhleX000.00%0413000.250000000112000
Victor Hedman (TOT)X000.00%0712000.230000000123000
__Victor Hedman (FLO)X000.00%0710000.260000000123
__Victor Hedman (MTL)X000.00%002000.000000000123
Blake Lizotte (TOT)X0055.71%701010000.29000000084000
__Blake Lizotte (UHC)X0075.00%1201000.00000000084
__Blake Lizotte (MTL)X0051.72%58109000.32000000084
Emil AndraeX000.00%002000.33000000061000
Luke GlendeningX0055.00%8073000.300000000118000
Carl GrundstromX00100.00%261000.24000000033000
William CarrierX000.00%030000.68000000041000
Thomas HarleyX000.00%058000.080000000117000
Joel KivirantaX00100.00%160000.00000000044000
A.J. GreerX0033.33%9124000.0000000001111000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%0112000.0000000001111000
Radko GudasX000.00%019000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin112630.9132.756324029334195000.3336110210
Eric Comrie10000.8463.3336002136000.0000011000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel DorofeyevX126410-34011648151812.50%221117.5411284000000
Vladimir TarasenkoX1255105001273092116.67%118015.0020253500000
Alex WennbergX12448-86012172261818.18%522118.4312333900003
JT CompherX121784601415288123.57%117114.2500000000014
Trevor MooreX1225746011162810247.14%919516.2200000000039
Tom WilsonX12325-9140478406237.50%221718.1111274100000
Alexandre CarrierX12145120103316746.25%2325421.14000010000135
Eeli TolvanenX1222410027141371815.38%416513.7901104000014
Ryan SheaX12044020142615640.00%725721.38000339000025
Mikey AndersonX12044120222111850.00%2024220.1300000000035
Pavel BuchnevichX12213-380493112276.45%419516.2100073600000
Ryan HartmanX12033-5009142116220.00%214912.4201163600000
Tanner JeannotX12202-57524640350.00%11078.950000000000
Brandt ClarkeX1202206010135350.00%1123019.1800014200001
Noah CatesX121011802020193165.26%817814.8300000000238
Jaccob SlavinX12011-90042721890.00%2523319.43000121000021
Damon SeversonX12011-82012425180.00%622218.4601113400001
Joe VelenoX3000-220401020.00%1258.260000000000
Josh AndersonX9000-32013913360.00%3889.790000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel DorofeyevX0035.71%14305000.95000001100102
Vladimir TarasenkoX0037.50%8323001.11000000033110
Alex WennbergX1150.00%202178000.72000000240020
JT CompherX0049.14%116103000.94000000083000
Trevor MooreX1016.67%6177000.72000000062002
Tom WilsonX1030.00%10332000.46000000011010
Alexandre CarrierX100.00%0016000.390000000103000
Eeli TolvanenX000.00%3115000.48000000077000
Ryan SheaX000.00%0016000.310100000127000
Mikey AndersonX000.00%0120000.330000000129001
Pavel BuchnevichX0020.00%10333000.31000000022000
Ryan HartmanX0051.09%92193000.400000000126000
Tanner JeannotX0011.11%914000.37000010099100
Brandt ClarkeX000.00%044000.170000000124000
Noah CatesX0054.92%12293000.1100000001010000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%0010000.090000000129000
Damon SeversonX000.00%055000.090000001120000
Joe VelenoX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Josh AndersonX0050.00%433000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord83500.9003.114250122221128100.000084110
Stuart Skinner71210.8843.692930118155102000.000048100

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX119152482081245133220.00%119417.67257154000000
Tim StutzleX11109198411519213471929.41%619517.7032583600004
Gabriel VilardiX1171219760101056132912.50%319517.7235862900000
Quinn HughesX11215176409122113189.52%723121.0418984900002
Zach WerenskiX1151015126081735182214.29%826023.6024694900008
Elias LindholmX116814780201639101915.38%219517.7214582800003
Jake SandersonX113581360162818101516.67%1526524.11112319000034
Taylor HallX114377171523101821022.22%518516.8411252800000
Alex OvechkinX114268002910103840.00%520919.03202240000012
Esa LindellX11066740725177120.00%1921819.7700000000036
Rasmus RistolainenX11044-320101510120.00%1819217.43011120000120
Mark KastelicX1111229524211071310.00%216715.2200003000140
Lars EllerX11112240111015476.67%516314.8500000000140
Sam CarrickX11022-1115141114280.00%0958.620000000002
Parker WotherspoonX11022-34022144120.00%1616314.8600000000020
Michael CarconeX11101040121012488.33%1988.880000100002
Ryan Greene (R)X10011100714253160.00%312512.4900000000213
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)X1000000200010.00%088.430000000000
Tyson JostX11000-100656370.00%3938.420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX2150.00%12332002.47110000021221
Tim StutzleX2245.98%174136001.95010030011031
Gabriel VilardiX1020.00%15223001.95010002400310
Quinn HughesX000.00%086001.47000001500101
Zach WerenskiX110.00%02213001.16000000130101
Elias LindholmX2056.94%144154001.44000004400002
Jake SandersonX000.00%01421000.60000000022001
Taylor HallX0028.57%791000.76000120061110
Alex OvechkinX1144.44%966010.57000000092100
Esa LindellX000.00%0123000.550000002110000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%0110000.420000000113000
Mark KastelicX0050.93%10864000.24001000094000
Lars EllerX0044.44%9172000.24000001100000
Sam CarrickX0048.98%4953000.420000100113000
Parker WotherspoonX000.00%028000.240000001110000
Michael CarconeX0050.00%651000.20000000033000
Ryan Greene (R)X0044.44%18136000.160000000104000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tyson JostX0025.00%452000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen22000.9391.501200034933000.000029000
Filip Gustavsson97110.9262.315450121282173100.333392021

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony ManthaX10891715601543291925.00%715215.2205572600000
Claude GirouxX1031316171006163091110.00%416216.2112382600003
Filip ForsbergX10761311002252451729.17%016916.9123532800004
Bobby McMannX1057126202862841817.86%214314.2621332700004
Cale MakarX1056114006112881117.86%1320220.20325930000010
Wyatt JohnstonX104610-1203631161912.90%117017.0123582800004
Jack HughesX10279140442210309.09%217117.0603323300001
Mattias SamuelssonX102357801018112618.18%1222522.4800003000137
J.T. MillerX10235-19527162071410.00%416316.3210152700002
Alex LaferriereX101452100229289103.57%115215.1600041300000
Boone JennerX10224320149247118.33%515615.6100010000031
Adam LarssonX10044620825101260.00%2222622.5500000000041
Connor MurphyX101238115122416456.25%1417617.6300002000029
Nick FolignoX101237161091113377.69%212712.7400000000235
Kevin StenlundX100331004116180.00%410610.5900000000034
Ridly GreigX1020227511101751111.76%310610.6000000000232
Brayden McNabbX71124605543325.00%1510715.2900000000020
John MarinoX100224405143200.00%1417617.65011122000012
Sam MalinskiX3011200121230.00%34514.890110600002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony ManthaX1157.14%7293002.23000004400310
Claude GirouxX0053.13%128153001.97000001400001
Filip ForsbergX2125.00%4214001.54000001300103
Bobby McMannX2080.00%5124001.68000003300120
Cale MakarX100.00%079011.09000000032110
Wyatt JohnstonX1049.55%111227001.18000000011010
Jack HughesX1050.00%10291001.05000000061003
Mattias SamuelssonX000.00%0620000.44000001100010
J.T. MillerX1051.75%143111000.61000010250011
Alex LaferriereX0075.00%483000.66000000072000
Boone JennerX0066.67%6112000.51000000210000
Adam LarssonX000.00%0218000.350000000101000
Connor MurphyX000.00%0110000.34000011100000
Nick FolignoX0072.73%1190000.47000020210000
Kevin StenlundX0056.72%6775000.570000002100000
Ridly GreigX0048.78%4163000.38000010022001
Brayden McNabbX000.00%006000.37000000052000
John MarinoX000.00%015000.230000000103000
Sam MalinskiX000.00%000000.45000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon76100.9292.253740014197114000.000073200
Alex Nedeljkovic43000.9242.3622900911970200.000037000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX11881624081258172713.79%420919.02246124500000
Drake BathersonX11391224020143210309.38%220618.7123584500000
Macklin CelebriniX116511-220171140193415.00%420618.6822474300001
Cutter GauthierX11549-20015112972017.24%420318.44325134200000
Mike MathesonX11189340181920875.00%1625122.85033544000122
Rasmus DahlinX1134738026111913815.79%1325623.2301134400000
William SmithX11156020661910135.26%316314.8300031000000
Mattias EkholmX1106630061811380.00%2223020.9002214400001
Brad MarchandX1132550017914151821.43%420318.4710134600000
Alex KillornX112350209141581113.33%814313.0000000000019
Ryan McDonaghX1114532082220275.00%2125423.13011344000021
Jake EvansX112242201618134615.38%211510.4100000000119
Matthew TkachukX1113401410215236234.35%315714.2611223300000
Fraser Minten (R)X11213-12020181281916.67%214112.8000000000018
Connor BrownX11022100711227110.00%111510.4300000000120
Cole SillingerX110112009715370.00%3978.800000000003
Adam PelechX11011-22071610470.00%1318016.3200000000217
Matt RoyX11000-44011231130.00%815914.4900000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1151.46%171233011.53020000021110
Drake BathersonX1025.00%12197001.17020000051012
Macklin CelebriniX0148.08%156225001.07020001100100
Cutter GauthierX1146.15%13181000.89020000011002
Mike MathesonX000.00%0118000.72000000170010
Rasmus DahlinX010.00%0510000.55000000033011
William SmithX0042.86%1462000.74000000160000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%0211000.520000001110000
Brad MarchandX1069.23%13104000.49120000062010
Alex KillornX2062.50%8201000.70000000033200
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%0212000.39000000062000
Jake EvansX0049.32%7334000.70000000063001
Matthew TkachukX0033.33%6122000.510010100103000
Fraser Minten (R)X0054.05%74125000.43010000033010
Connor BrownX00100.00%2190000.350000000116000
Cole SillingerX0066.67%363000.210000000116000
Adam PelechX000.00%008000.110000000113000
Matt RoyX000.00%0015000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman75100.9351.983930113200128000.000065101
Samuel Montembeault52120.9172.60277001214584000.9091156020

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX122810-810019204315274.65%822518.79134829000112
David PastrnakX12549-7155161345252711.11%821617.982241229000110
Nino NiederreiterX12314-67522924151512.50%218115.0700072700000
Noah HanifinX12224-44062416101312.50%2529524.56000027101140
Benjamin Kindel (R)X12224-6601091611012.50%1020116.7910112900001
Tyler SeguinX122240206151881111.11%514111.7800000011230
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X11044-840201611320.00%2023321.20000225011032
Robby FabbriX5112-2005396311.11%26312.5900000000317
Vladislav NamestnikovX12112-111515142519144.00%616814.0400032600000
Ondrej PalatX12112-2202227237224.35%1320517.1200008000138
Tomas NosekX12022-22011128390.00%41199.9200000000010
Gustav NyquistX12101-9401011216134.76%414512.110000100000
Erik BrannstromX3011-300120010.00%34113.690000000000
Jacob MoverareX4011-120652020.00%67017.600001900007
Dmitry KulikovX12011-910023165430.00%2027122.58000129000035
Josh MahuraX1201108011115430.00%1021317.7100008000025
Matias MaccelliX12011-640982213270.00%316513.73000420000011
Cal FooteX3000-320133110.00%04615.380000000006
Tyler KlevenX6000-66016127740.00%1013121.89000011000017
Liam O BrienX70002235893410.00%17210.240000000019
Olli MaattaX9000-420495130.00%1314215.720000400001
Nick BjugstadX12000-104023211910150.00%816914.0400000000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX1045.02%211268000.89000000620011
David PastrnakX1240.00%10332000.83000010011110
Nino NiederreiterX0050.00%4138000.44000010022001
Noah HanifinX000.00%0518000.27000000022010
Benjamin Kindel (R)X1036.36%2235000.40000001300001
Tyler SeguinX0045.78%83163000.57000000054001
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X000.00%0211000.340000000112000
Robby FabbriX000.00%061000.64000000044000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0050.00%110154000.24000010087000
Ondrej PalatX0020.00%101010000.190000000118000
Tomas NosekX0036.36%1154000.340000000122000
Gustav NyquistX0038.46%1355000.14000000099000
Erik BrannstromX000.00%000000.49000000032000
Jacob MoverareX000.00%006000.28000000042000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%0215000.070000000127000
Josh MahuraX000.00%0116000.090000000129000
Matias MaccelliX0041.67%12205000.120000000129000
Cal FooteX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tyler KlevenX000.00%008000.00000000066000
Liam O BrienX000.00%120000.00001000077000
Olli MaattaX000.00%056000.00000000099000
Nick BjugstadX0050.62%81116000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot81400.8763.733380021170110000.000057100
Philipp Grubauer92500.8834.083822026223126000.000075100

GoldenKnights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX11426-57581827162314.81%515514.1320252800000
Matthew BeniersX11066-54010192410210.00%315814.3902232800001
Denton MateychukX11055-1020921247100.00%1720318.4802222900001
John Jason PeterkaX11224-48010132412158.33%415614.1500032800000
Jonathan MarchessaultX11213-7401381851711.11%315814.3510142600000
Andre BurakovskyX11202-700313228149.09%714012.710000000001
Alex TurcotteX11112-81201716162156.25%519317.51000626101134
Radek FaksaX11112-5751317238134.35%813111.950000000000
Sean DurziX11022-12195127178120.00%1523421.3100000011035
Charle Edouard D AstousX11022-101410191410640.00%1521919.88011525000016
David PerronX9101-39516741525.00%113314.7800000000028
Alexander Nikishin (R)X11101-92010241711949.09%1720918.99000429000033
Tony DeAngeloX11011-11001322191790.00%1226023.64000326000138
Jesse PuljujarviX11011-719591011050.00%216615.0900000011031
Arttu HyryX2000-320701000.00%13517.310000000009
Jordan GreenwayX2000-155323130.00%02211.230000000000
Patrik LaineX9000-9201062050.00%410211.290000000000
Jason DickinsonX11000-11201830158120.00%617115.5700000000040
Kent JohnsonX11000-131005162914200.00%617415.81000526000015
Kevin KorchinskiX11000-820776200.00%919818.0100000000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX0050.00%6211000.77000010022000
Matthew BeniersX0059.09%110153000.760000000112000
Denton MateychukX000.00%01812000.490000000112000
John Jason PeterkaX0040.00%5245000.51000000063000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0036.36%11144000.38000000055000
Andre BurakovskyX0020.00%5156000.29000000055000
Alex TurcotteX0044.35%11546000.21000000011000
Radek FaksaX1058.49%106124000.30010100033100
Sean DurziX000.00%0813000.170010000111000
Charle Edouard D AstousX000.00%073000.180001100115000
David PerronX0033.33%626000.15001000088000
Alexander Nikishin (R)X010.00%0911000.10000010033010
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%01013000.080000000119000
Jesse PuljujarviX0025.00%821000.120000100111000
Arttu HyryX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jordan GreenwayX000.00%000000.00000100022000
Patrik LaineX0028.57%753000.00000000099000
Jason DickinsonX0050.68%1481110000.0000000001111000
Kent JohnsonX0050.00%8191000.0000000001111000
Kevin KorchinskiX000.00%017000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal71200.9012.93287001414190000.000039001
Laurent Brossoit80800.8335.653722035210121000.000083000

Hawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin NecasX10549-32061036161713.89%016416.41123123100000
Quinton ByfieldX104480402192681015.38%519819.85202623112234
Mason MarchmentX10167-240215155276.67%515215.1503312300000
Jordan EberleX10325-2003424122212.50%215715.7511232300015
Sebastian AhoX10055-81001716408200.00%118018.04022929000012
Rickard RakellX8303-5005102261713.64%513917.36101112700000
Noah Laba (R)X10213140128178611.76%312412.4200000000012
Miro HeiskanenX10123-700616199195.26%1722822.83112333000111
Warren FoegeleX10123-740151019485.26%313813.7900001000010
Rasmus AnderssonX10033-410091616490.00%1223723.74000321011034
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X91121135119113129.09%410211.340000000000
__Yakov Trenin (TBL)X1000100101000.00%198.520000000000
__Yakov Trenin (CHI)X811201351091031210.00%39411.690000000000
Simon HolmstromX10112-1401013248124.17%715815.7800000112442
Vladislav GavrikovX10022-64091771270.00%1219919.88000110000037
Matthew Wood (R)X2011000214150.00%12311.680110300000
Jalen ChatfieldX5011200345140.00%17815.5400001100000
Josh MansonX7011-6001232350.00%710114.450000700000
Ryker EvansX10011-38015107190.00%1220820.84000326000022
Trevor van RiemsdykX1001106051812520.00%1317917.8800000011123
David Kampf (TOT)X2000-100084210.00%12813.7600000000110
__David Kampf (MTL)X2000-100084210.00%12813.7600000000110
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X4000-320652020.00%16516.140000800001
__Erik Gudbranson (MTL)X4000-320652020.00%16516.140000800001
Zemgus GirgensonsX7000-1751245240.00%2679.640000000000
Eric RobinsonX10000-22075108110.00%1979.670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin NecasX000.00%6302001.10000000120012
Quinton ByfieldX0049.44%17898000.81000000011100
Mason MarchmentX0028.57%7152000.92000000170000
Jordan EberleX1020.00%5193000.64000002200000
Sebastian AhoX0053.15%143241000.550100001100000
Rickard RakellX1066.67%6131000.43110000022000
Noah Laba (R)X0149.37%7963000.48000000055020
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%0810000.26000001100000
Warren FoegeleX1066.67%375000.44000000054001
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%0614000.250000000101000
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X0033.33%667000.39000010065001
__Yakov Trenin (TBL)X000.00%010000.00000000065
__Yakov Trenin (CHI)X0033.33%657000.43000010065
Simon HolmstromX0036.36%11138000.25000000011010
Vladislav GavrikovX000.00%0113000.200000000108000
Matthew Wood (R)X000.00%030000.86000000120000
Jalen ChatfieldX000.00%012000.26000000050000
Josh MansonX000.00%014000.20000000073000
Ryker EvansX000.00%0410000.100000000109000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%0010000.110000000101000
David Kampf (TOT)X0058.82%1704000.00000000000000
__David Kampf (MTL)X0058.82%1704000.00000000000
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000.00%002000.00000000000000
__Erik Gudbranson (MTL)X000.00%002000.00000000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0035.71%2820000.00000010077000
Eric RobinsonX0066.67%381000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pyotr Kochetkov52110.9142.59278011213994001.000346110
Darcy Kuemper (TOT)72500.8923.693910024222124000.000074100
__Darcy Kuemper (NYI)10100.8755.00600054022000.000010
__Darcy Kuemper (CHI)62400.8963.453310019182102000.000064

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX10549212010639142812.82%517917.91123103600000
Owen TippettX103361601773314239.09%117517.5011293600000
Kevin FialaX10336-320144369128.33%216516.4801163500000
Joel Eriksson EkX101562607183311233.03%618318.2902273600004
Brayden PointX10235-24012122412228.33%016816.7510163500000
Anton LundellX10314-2001481951515.79%817016.99101225101232
Christian DvorakX10134-16059145117.14%315115.0600002011131
Jack DruryX10213120017164912.50%411911.9400000000231
Colin BlackwellX100331609313660.00%2858.500000000000
Dmitri VoronkovX10033-2120197218180.00%114514.5001163500000
Andrew CoppX10112-320818111059.09%615315.2800000000232
Brett PesceX4022-120262100.00%68020.1000000000017
Johnathan KovacevicX6022020679530.00%1110216.950000000000
Simon BenoitX10022-10029159650.00%1921821.76000134000012
Nick BlankenburgX41010204572114.29%56415.8800001300000
Beck MalenstynX10101100136107910.00%4848.430000000000
Nick SeelerX60110405116210.00%58614.3000000000015
Ryan PulockX100110201817177100.00%1423623.59000437000122
Erik CernakX10011160222218430.00%1021021.05000210011128
Luke SchennX100110121033105130.00%417617.61000221000035
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX1160.00%5271001.01010001200101
Owen TippettX0030.00%10192000.69010001100000
Kevin FialaX0125.00%4261000.73010000032001
Joel Eriksson EkX0049.01%151223000.66000000290000
Brayden PointX0051.43%140161000.60010000120011
Anton LundellX0047.50%8092000.47010000011000
Christian DvorakX0054.84%3163000.53000000044000
Jack DruryX2038.10%42145000.50000000022010
Colin BlackwellX0050.00%472000.710000000102000
Dmitri VoronkovX0066.67%3182000.410100000102000
Andrew CoppX0050.00%3691000.26000000160001
Brett PesceX000.00%0011000.50000000043000
Johnathan KovacevicX000.00%015000.39000000060000
Simon BenoitX000.00%029000.180000000108010
Nick BlankenburgX000.00%031000.31000001100000
Beck MalenstynX01100.00%121000.24000000066010
Nick SeelerX000.00%007000.23000000064000
Ryan PulockX000.00%0318000.080000000102000
Erik CernakX000.00%0311000.100000000108000
Luke SchennX000.00%0010000.110010101100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen52210.9152.57304011315396100.833655200
Anton Forsberg51400.8953.22298001615381000.000055100

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach HymanX10481270015924122316.67%616216.2403333900000
Adam FantilliX105611375231122102622.73%217117.1113444000011
Nick SchmaltzX1056113207143992712.82%520220.23022740000130
Adrian KempeX1043711001872581816.00%616516.4701154100000
Brock BoeserX10347420562641011.54%216816.7720294000000
Mikhail SergachevX1007734014222415100.00%3124524.49000440000031
Filip HronekX10077100231916440.00%1624324.29000139000231
Shane PintoX10426075121427101014.81%719719.74000139000131
Dawson MercerX1033601751182492312.50%618818.78112539000125
Timo MeierX10336310025912101425.00%516916.8620244000000
Anthony BeauvillierX101450201410113109.09%1014714.7100000000029
Pontus HolmbergX9123-2207416566.25%4798.820000000000
Rasmus SandinX1003324018128200.00%1214614.600000000001
Adam GaudetteX10202-20066104920.00%2949.400000000017
Jamie OleksiakX1002234011129430.00%1618218.1800000000032
Nick CousinsX10022-214010511580.00%1909.020000000002
Wyatt KaiserX100111404144500.00%513213.240000000000
Kevin HayesX1000000011120.00%01010.200000000002
Henri JokiharjuX10000220593230.00%1116616.5900000000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach HymanX0044.44%9194001.48000001100021
Adam FantilliX1049.23%130141001.29000100022102
Nick SchmaltzX1050.00%168274001.09010003300030
Adrian KempeX0060.00%5203000.85110000130100
Brock BoeserX0050.00%8172000.83000000051010
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%0811000.570000002100001
Filip HronekX000.00%0814000.580000001100100
Shane PintoX2054.35%138174000.61000101100101
Dawson MercerX0045.45%11194000.64000010120000
Timo MeierX0171.43%7125000.71010001100110
Anthony BeauvillierX0058.33%1284000.68000000064000
Pontus HolmbergX100.00%163000.76000000011001
Rasmus SandinX000.00%014000.410000000102000
Adam GaudetteX0051.11%4555000.43000000044010
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%0014000.220000001100000
Nick CousinsX000.00%481000.440000000101000
Wyatt KaiserX000.00%019000.150000000101000
Kevin HayesX0040.00%510000.00000000011000
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%004000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen74110.9092.57373001617594000.000063100
Jordan Binnington11000.8923.69650043725001.000315000
Jonathan Quick21100.8683.871090075325100.000022000

Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X11291117517112811247.14%817515.9212372600000
Alexis LafreniereX11549-42010133073016.67%318316.64213103100000
Casey Mittelstadt (TOT)X1243716015152151019.05%622418.65011320000233
__Casey Mittelstadt (BOS)X6134-14067135107.69%111719.48011320000211
__Casey Mittelstadt (CBJ)X63032209880037.50%510717.8300000000022
Erik KarlssonX11224-8606132310168.70%823121.0300053100001
Ty DellandreaX11134-5135322294611.11%118516.80011230000137
Jason ZuckerX11134-84013124313172.33%319017.2700043100000
Kaapo KakkoX1104414035197130.00%0867.780111300001
Justin BrazeauX92131401151441014.29%310311.4100000000236
Ivan BarbashevX11213-92030153211166.25%819818.0200053200006
Collin GrafX11213-380818227179.09%816314.8300000000236
Jack QuinnX11123-818069268143.85%313111.870001400000
Dougie HamiltonX11033-240171412590.00%1925623.23000632000041
Ryan StromeX11112-880102023794.35%218416.7600062900002
Brian DumoulinX11022-14072796100.00%1625623.27011531000040
Aatu RatyX11011-360211210790.00%112511.360000000002
Lian Bichsel (R)X11011-46019166240.00%515414.030000000009
Hampus LindholmX11011-7100928141070.00%1724622.37000030000031
John BeecherX5000100175000.00%36112.1200000000016
Urho VaakanainenX11000-4405173100.00%518216.5600001000036
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X0046.67%15323001.26000010061110
Alexis LafreniereX0041.67%12155000.98000000011011
Casey Mittelstadt (TOT)X1051.90%158102000.63000000011100
__Casey Mittelstadt (BOS)X0048.78%8270000.68000000011
__Casey Mittelstadt (CBJ)X1055.26%7632000.56000000011
Erik KarlssonX000.00%0136000.35000000051000
Ty DellandreaX0051.40%10733000.43000010091000
Jason ZuckerX1044.44%9266000.42000000065000
Kaapo KakkoX0066.67%381000.930000000113000
Justin BrazeauX0040.38%5292000.58000000033000
Ivan BarbashevX0053.85%13193000.300000000105000
Collin GrafX0033.33%6117000.37000000011000
Jack QuinnX0022.22%9174000.46000000041000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%0176000.230000000119000
Ryan StromeX0045.40%163136000.22000000066000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%0311000.160000000111000
Aatu RatyX0046.27%6763000.160000000114000
Lian Bichsel (R)X000.00%0110000.130000000116000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%0220000.080000000116000
John BeecherX0045.71%3504000.00000000055000
Urho VaakanainenX000.00%0010000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)51200.8654.18215001511171000.000039001
__Joonas Korpisalo (BOS)20100.8334.40950074230000.000015
__Joonas Korpisalo (CBJ)31100.8844.011200086941000.000024
Jet Greaves101610.8714.264790034264148000.000083110

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX1161319740111343143113.95%321519.52246172900004
Travis KonecnyX11861471210271040152720.00%619117.34145112900000
Alexandre TexierX115510340145185627.78%315413.990000300001
Erik HaulaX1144822014142471816.67%818817.0600000000132
Jonathan DrouinX1135801210713354208.57%418016.41202622000115
Jackson BlakeX11437380811831350.00%218416.7531442900000
Kevin BahlX11077-180182118740.00%1626824.33022232000030
Easton Cowan (R)X11336195191522112013.64%315914.4101132400000
Troy StecherX110555206913420.00%1022420.32011219000020
Kyle PalmieriX113141207121681118.75%413111.920000000000
Timothy LiljegrenX11044-175918161250.00%1524021.80022330000024
Cole SmithX112131952226126616.67%414713.3900000000033
Taylor RaddyshX1112300081111469.09%413212.0200000000016
William KarlssonX10033020669160.00%211111.140001800000
Ryan LindgrenX1103342062212760.00%919117.380000000007
Carson Soucy (TOT)X11033640131815460.00%816915.380000000003
__Carson Soucy (DAL)X1011000100000.00%01212.420000000001
__Carson Soucy (WIN)X10022640121815460.00%815715.680000000002
Jonas SiegenthalerX1103366016156230.00%2022620.57000121000017
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X101121401411168176.25%313913.9200031600000
Maxim TsyplakovX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Spencer StastneyX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX1052.31%195336001.770100001110221
Travis KonecnyX3133.33%12286001.47001011100210
Alexandre TexierX10100.00%2103011.30000000120100
Erik HaulaX0048.47%163236000.85000001100010
Jonathan DrouinX1050.00%14183000.89000020022001
Jackson BlakeX0150.00%1055000.76010000031000
Kevin BahlX000.00%0516000.520000001110001
Easton Cowan (R)X0140.00%5183000.76000100033002
Troy StecherX000.00%0412000.450000000111000
Kyle PalmieriX0083.33%634000.61000000088010
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%0313000.330000100112000
Cole SmithX0150.00%870000.41001000022000
Taylor RaddyshX0020.00%5156000.45000000052001
William KarlssonX0046.55%5891000.540000000102000
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%0311000.310000000114000
Carson Soucy (TOT)X000.00%017000.350000000112000
__Carson Soucy (DAL)X000.00%000001.610000000112
__Carson Soucy (WIN)X000.00%017000.260000000112
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%0014000.270000000116001
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X1044.16%7772000.29000000093000
Maxim TsyplakovX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Spencer StastneyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart64110.9312.303650014204123100.333365102
Ville Husso43010.9202.49241001012573000.000047000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh Doan (TOT)X1181422141210111235112322.86%218316.6313472700000
__Josh Doan (UHC)X5358555441641318.75%08216.461124800000
__Josh Doan (LAK)X65914975781971026.32%210116.7802231800000
Brady TkachukX11313167351542827112611.11%118917.2014512900003
Kirill KaprizovX11771409511544213515.91%321219.2514553000007
Auston MatthewsX11761304061630112223.33%720318.4442683200005
Chandler StephensonX11481272092031111912.90%719217.4712353100004
K Andre Miller (TOT)X1127966025201861111.11%1522420.3600018000131
__K Andre Miller (UHC)X5022-2401595240.00%911322.5600018000119
__K Andre Miller (LAK)X62578201011134715.38%611118.5300000000012
Seth JonesX11156520151516676.25%2227625.12000334000123
Kris LetangX111348602016166126.25%1325523.17011129000121
Drew O ConnorX112132601816145914.29%316114.6100000000118
Kiefer SherwoodX1121321410341318101411.11%417816.1710132600000
Andrew MangiapaneX11123260910741014.29%212911.760000000000
Jake WalmanX11033-1209117760.00%418116.4500013200000
Luke HughesX1103324081312440.00%1125122.8301142900006
James Van RiemsdykX11112-20051113487.69%0958.650000100000
Corey PerryX11101212109716886.25%512511.3600014000117
Marco Kasper (TOT)X1110108012921644.76%011310.260000000019
__Marco Kasper (DET)X3000040303210.00%0227.410000000000
__Marco Kasper (LAK)X81010409918435.56%09111.330000000019
Max DomiX11011-200107167100.00%313812.5200000000020
Viking Gustafsson NybergX2000000011010.00%13517.420000000007
Matt RempeX2000000300100.00%083.770000000000
Niko MikkolaX11000-7001598570.00%1819217.4400012000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh Doan (TOT)X1025.00%476002.400000231100113
__Josh Doan (UHC)X000.00%232001.940000131100
__Josh Doan (LAK)X1050.00%244002.780000131100
Brady TkachukX0046.67%15291001.69012011400003
Kirill KaprizovX0122.22%9254011.32010100310111
Auston MatthewsX1151.79%168233011.28010000000110
Chandler StephensonX0059.20%174226001.25000002200010
K Andre Miller (TOT)X000.00%0913000.80000001200100
__K Andre Miller (UHC)X000.00%036000.35000001200
__K Andre Miller (LAK)X000.00%067001.26000001200
Seth JonesX000.00%0519000.43000000380001
Kris LetangX100.00%0214000.31000000011000
Drew O ConnorX0022.22%918000.37000000055000
Kiefer SherwoodX0040.00%5186000.34000020150000
Andrew MangiapaneX1028.57%784000.46000001100000
Jake WalmanX000.00%0211000.330000000115000
Luke HughesX000.00%087000.240100000112000
James Van RiemsdykX0020.00%560000.42110000130000
Corey PerryX0016.67%6114000.16001010066000
Marco Kasper (TOT)X0045.76%5964000.18000000022000
__Marco Kasper (DET)X000.00%132000.00000000022
__Marco Kasper (LAK)X0046.55%5832000.22000000022
Max DomiX0054.76%84141000.150000000115000
Viking Gustafsson NybergX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Matt RempeX0042.86%702000.00000000022000
Niko MikkolaX000.00%0210000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Iaroslav Askarov65100.9262.383282013176107001.000665200
Linus Ullmark (TOT)30300.9163.0517700910768000.000038010
__Linus Ullmark (NYR)10100.9262.04590022715000.000015
__Linus Ullmark (LAK)20200.9133.561180078053000.000023

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan DonatoX11369-66012193714298.11%720918.98112522000130
Carter VerhaegheX11538-195252137152313.51%523221.09022221000230
Frank VatranoX11224-5161028191891211.11%417916.2611262400000
Connor Zary (TOT)X11134-50012142514334.00%1018216.58011114000124
__Connor Zary (FLO)X2000100003310.00%0199.370000000000
__Connor Zary (SEA)X9134-60012142211324.55%1016418.19011114000124
Jansen Harkins (TOT)X8303-20011482537.50%29511.840000100003
__Jansen Harkins (SEA)X8303-20011482537.50%29511.840000100003
Barclay GoodrowX11033-21151010124100.00%31019.150000200004
Shea TheodoreX8112-82042214687.14%1215319.06112312000118
Trent FredericX11112-81915336164126.25%116114.6210121700001
Ryan GravesX11022-9208189570.00%1525022.74000119000031
Owen PowerX11022-520423191020.00%1120118.2701103000020
Vinnie HinostrozaX11022-380410162200.00%51079.700000000000
Yegor SharangovichX11101-1220613207255.00%514713.320000200006
Brandon SaadX2011-320114140.00%13718.320000000000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX10011-1014101914183190.00%312512.510000000001
Nate SchmidtX11011-1020131214430.00%1318216.5600006000010
Matthew PoitrasX3000-340211010.00%0289.270000000000
Justin KirklandX3000000244020.00%1196.240000000000
Matt DumbaX4000-600873100.00%68621.5400009000010
Henry ThrunX4000-220062000.00%28922.2200019000010
Karsen DorwartX6000-6115823330.00%28914.8700001000011
Juuso ValimakiX7000-1040362200.00%612417.720000800008
Dominik KubalikX11000-15601532000.00%219717.88000018000018
David SavardX11000-80012108010.00%2223621.43000119000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan DonatoX1151.61%186279000.86000000022001
Carter VerhaegheX0040.91%22267000.69010000033011
Frank VatranoX0137.50%8711000.450000200102100
Connor Zary (TOT)X0038.46%117226000.44000000011000
__Connor Zary (FLO)X00100.00%100000.00000000011
__Connor Zary (SEA)X0037.93%116226000.49000000011
Jansen Harkins (TOT)X0043.55%6215010.63010000077100
__Jansen Harkins (SEA)X0043.55%6215010.63010000077
Barclay GoodrowX000.00%375000.600001000117000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%01113000.26010000053000
Trent FredericX0025.00%481000.25001020061000
Ryan GravesX000.00%0114000.160100000112000
Owen PowerX000.00%0516000.200000000113000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0050.00%2135000.380000000117000
Yegor SharangovichX1020.00%5185000.1401000001010000
Brandon SaadX0050.00%220000.55000000000000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0052.94%8581000.160000200109000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%0411000.110000000118000
Matthew PoitrasX00100.00%110000.00000000033000
Justin KirklandX0062.50%800000.00000000033000
Matt DumbaX000.00%014000.00000000044000
Henry ThrunX000.00%007000.00000000044000
Karsen DorwartX0033.33%621000.00010100066000
Juuso ValimakiX000.00%001000.00000000077000
Dominik KubalikX0050.00%1001000.0000000001111000
David SavardX000.00%0113000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins (TOT)11000.9123.00600033421000.000011000
__Elvis Merzlikins (DAL)11000.9123.00600033421000.000010
Sergei Bobrovsky50310.9013.61232001414190000.800547200
Ilya Samsonov82500.8674.444330032240136100.000073010

Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony CirelliX118513820101523152534.78%620518.65123525101130
Nico HischierX116713720162430152520.00%620518.60202425112330
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1166126209827162022.22%720218.40000325112230
Jesper BrattX114812500121238151910.53%617115.5200022600001
Nazem KadriX1148126801171992321.05%417015.4722422500000
Jacob TroubaX11088420252376120.00%1721619.6001123011029
Cole CaufieldX11437-210014922122018.18%317315.7103352500000
Lucas RaymondX11257-2001093810255.26%417415.8212382400000
Teddy BluegerX11325614101011143521.43%114312.980000000004
Alex VlasicX1113492081818875.56%2221119.1500000011124
Zach WhitecloudX1103318025235660.00%1121119.18011123000011
Frederick GaudreauX11033020131513770.00%217816.1500000000030
Adam HenriqueX11112220411184115.56%113412.2200042500000
Sean WalkerX902214019129860.00%916518.3500012100000
Nikita ZadorovX1102294033227740.00%1621219.2800000011022
Mario FerraroX11101340232911549.09%1622120.1000004000134
Martin FehervaryX2011240240110.00%12814.220000000004
Morgan BarronX1001100068144120.00%4979.710000000000
Jesper BoqvistX1000100211100.00%01010.500000000000
Oskar SundqvistX110001609685110.00%01089.850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony CirelliX1057.89%152179011.27000000033200
Nico HischierX1063.92%158163001.27000000011201
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2050.00%18281011.19000000021030
Jesper BrattX1028.57%7142001.41000000032004
Nazem KadriX01100.00%6131001.41000000021020
Jacob TroubaX000.00%0115000.740000000112011
Cole CaufieldX1025.00%4233000.81000001200010
Lucas RaymondX0055.56%9200000.80000000210010
Teddy BluegerX2042.86%750000.70000110055001
Alex VlasicX000.00%0410100.38000000011000
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%009000.280000000111000
Frederick GaudreauX0056.48%108105000.340000000111000
Adam HenriqueX0044.44%4522000.300000000101000
Sean WalkerX000.00%038000.24000000190000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%006000.190000000113000
Mario FerraroX000.00%0214000.09000000022001
Martin FehervaryX000.00%002000.70000000021000
Morgan BarronX0050.00%291000.210000000102000
Jesper BoqvistX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Oskar SundqvistX00100.00%182000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson76100.9381.864200113210122000.000074300
Anthony Stolarz42200.9082.51239001010962000.000047000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X1191221152012743121920.93%119217.4723584300000
__Mark Scheifele (FLO)X32242002362433.33%05217.4720221200000
__Mark Scheifele (TBL)X871017132010437101518.92%114017.4703363200000
Mark StoneX1181018177510123381824.24%321019.10213737000015
Kyle ConnorX11961517207102992031.03%420418.53213738000110
Valeri NichushkinX113693201319318229.68%419417.60112533000216
Josh NorrisX113694409919101615.79%615614.1711253200001
Moritz SeiderX11088640412117890.00%1828525.91000441000150
Beckett Sennecke (R)X1134738019102651711.54%217415.8402263200000
Matt DucheneX112574004516111512.50%515614.220002710118
Blake ColemanX11213010017131971110.53%817215.6400000000251
Shayne GostisbehereX11213104055166612.50%519517.7501114100000
Michael AmadioX1112330077140127.14%4998.980000101102
MacKenzie WeegarX11033-214033249530.00%2527024.54000130000046
Sam Dickinson (R)X110331440973520.00%616214.680000000002
Connor CliftonX110331213529179360.00%1417615.9600000000135
William CuylleX1120201002411123616.67%511510.440000000000
Connor DewarX100221207414330.00%3828.200000000000
Jordan StaalX11101140151915876.67%616014.5600000000256
Aaron EkbladX110116120232210730.00%1824322.08011030000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X2051.57%159234002.19110004400312
__Mark Scheifele (FLO)X0044.74%3852001.53000004400
__Mark Scheifele (TBL)X2053.72%121182002.43110004400
Mark StoneX0026.67%15186011.71001000410121
Kyle ConnorX3060.00%5123001.47110000011231
Valeri NichushkinX1046.67%15184000.93000000320100
Josh NorrisX0047.52%101165001.15000000051002
Moritz SeiderX000.00%0522000.560000000111001
Beckett Sennecke (R)X100.00%273000.80000001300010
Matt DucheneX1059.00%100134000.89000000140011
Blake ColemanX0020.00%5163000.35000000011010
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%006000.3100000001010100
Michael AmadioX0033.33%373000.61000000094000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%0116000.220000000111000
Sam Dickinson (R)X000.00%005000.370000000111000
Connor CliftonX000.00%0020000.340000101110001
William CuylleX1075.00%892000.35000000055000
Connor DewarX0066.67%374000.490000000104000
Jordan StaalX1063.25%11777000.12000000044010
Aaron EkbladX000.00%0114000.080000000115000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith44000.9391.7524001711572100.000047102
Andrei Vasilevskiy (TOT)76100.9272.124250015205132201.000274011
__Andrei Vasilevskiy (WIN)10100.8794.00600043321000.000010
__Andrei Vasilevskiy (TBL)66000.9361.813650011172111201.000264

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX1057127201953371815.15%318718.70202425000221
Adam FoxX103912240816208515.00%1722822.78011621000022
Jakob ChychrunX1026822012182010810.00%1524124.06011421000024
Trevor ZegrasX1043752016821131919.05%316616.6400012400000
Mikael BacklundX1033618091521101814.29%518718.67011323000222
Eetu LuostarinenX1024616027283612265.56%318718.68011722000020
Morgan FrostX1024672012151981410.53%217217.2301112000006
Marcus JohanssonX10235060149257248.00%415715.7010132200000
Brock FaberX10235420926219189.52%1825125.14011126000020
Matthew Savoie (R) (TOT)X103141007485937.50%612011.9500001200000
__Matthew Savoie (DAL)X73142006475942.86%59213.0900001200000
__Matthew Savoie (EDM)X3000-100101000.00%1289.290000000000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX10224-12017153212116.25%615915.9400025000223
Morgan RiellyX101346208570414.29%1422422.45101325000026
Noel AcciariX10033120912131150.00%1969.580000000000
Jaden SchwartzX10202-260610185911.11%712412.440000000000
Simon NemecX71012000555020.00%48412.040000000000
Steven LorentzX10011-220141614150.00%412512.530000000000
Scott LaughtonX1001112071312540.00%010210.200000000000
Michael BuntingX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tom Willander (R)X2000-220011000.00%22211.000000000000
Nils LundkvistX3000-120210220.00%14715.800000000000
Garnet HathawayX70002601754020.00%0679.560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX1033.33%333210001.28000001100201
Adam FoxX000.00%088001.05000000210110
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%0179000.66000000230100
Trevor ZegrasX0027.27%11154000.84000000044111
Mikael BacklundX0050.00%130710000.64000000031000
Eetu LuostarinenX0048.57%35163000.64000000011000
Morgan FrostX0050.00%142134000.70000000033010
Marcus JohanssonX2050.00%466000.64000000031000
Brock FaberX000.00%01117000.40000000120000
Matthew Savoie (R) (TOT)X1050.00%4115000.67000000033010
__Matthew Savoie (DAL)X1066.67%3102000.87000000033
__Matthew Savoie (EDM)X000.00%113000.00000000033
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1039.13%92194000.50000001100100
Morgan RiellyX000.00%0106000.36000000310000
Noel AcciariX0042.86%734000.630000000107000
Jaden SchwartzX0075.00%4163000.32000000022000
Simon NemecX100.00%012000.24000000022001
Steven LorentzX0033.33%643000.160000001100000
Scott LaughtonX0051.11%4593000.200000000108000
Michael BuntingX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tom Willander (R)X000.00%002000.00000000022000
Nils LundkvistX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Garnet HathawayX0050.00%213000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram31200.9212.6718000810170000.000037010
Mackenzie Blackwood74120.8993.104250022218115000.000073010

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy TerryX1261319900111334102717.65%420917.39246124200005
Dylan CozensX12510159100301631122716.13%824019.98224544022035
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X11461031203142691615.38%520418.55022531000111
__Artemi Panarin (MTL)X1035811003132271413.64%418618.58022327000111
__Artemi Panarin (FLO)X11122200142225.00%11818.220002400000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX12538-480142235132714.29%320416.99011331000235
Dylan HollowayX1253846024162341221.74%621618.03112324101335
Logan StankovenX12268-3206143013246.67%617414.53123103800000
Neal PionkX1226838035352214139.09%2727222.68112642101234
Gustav ForslingX1216746019251611156.25%1426522.07022243011234
Mason MctavishX12224-2401013238108.70%314512.040002600000
Bobby BrinkX12134-2001216163236.25%612110.110000000001
Jamie DrysdaleX12044540774470.00%721918.2301113900002
Chris Kreider (TOT)X721304084136615.38%211816.93000218000010
__Chris Kreider (MTL)X621302064136615.38%29816.3700021400007
__Chris Kreider (FLO)X1000020200000.00%02020.280000400003
Dmitry OrlovX12123-240171485212.50%2622718.9100003011147
Zach BogosianX1203304091610120.00%2321117.6000000000041
Keegan KolesarX9112-460161392111.11%3879.660000000004
Michael Misa (R) (TOT)X3011100214020.00%1299.660000000000
__Michael Misa (TBL)X3011100214020.00%1299.660000000000
Tanner PearsonX5011-140334230.00%2448.850000000000
Cale FleuryX2000000021010.00%1168.210000000000
Danila Yurov (R) (TOT)X12000-5201214199180.00%213611.370001500015
__Danila Yurov (SEA)X2000-200394460.00%23919.690001500015
__Danila Yurov (FLO)X10000-32095155120.00%0979.710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy TerryX2123.08%13274011.82000002200111
Dylan CozensX2150.26%193255001.25000002200200
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X1040.00%15165000.98010001200011
__Artemi Panarin (MTL)X1042.86%14164000.86010001200
__Artemi Panarin (FLO)X000.00%101002.20000001200
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2154.64%97174000.78000000011010
Dylan HollowayX0137.50%16164000.74000000033200
Logan StankovenX0057.14%14202000.92000000042000
Neal PionkX000.00%0311000.59000000011100
Gustav ForslingX000.00%0322000.530000000111100
Mason MctavishX0046.67%10582000.55000000033001
Bobby BrinkX0066.67%3136000.66000000071000
Jamie DrysdaleX000.00%057000.370000001120000
Chris Kreider (TOT)X0038.89%1873100.51000000044001
__Chris Kreider (MTL)X0041.18%1772100.61000000044
__Chris Kreider (FLO)X000.00%101000.00000000044
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%007000.26000001100001
Zach BogosianX000.00%0111000.280000000121000
Keegan KolesarX0025.00%440000.46000000031001
Michael Misa (R) (TOT)X0052.94%1710000.69000001200000
__Michael Misa (TBL)X0052.94%1710000.69000001200
Tanner PearsonX000.00%241000.45000000053000
Cale FleuryX000.00%001000.00000000022000
Danila Yurov (R) (TOT)X0059.26%27123000.0000000001212000
__Danila Yurov (SEA)X0054.55%2232000.0000000001212
__Danila Yurov (FLO)X0080.00%591000.0000000001212
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill96300.9052.855250025264169000.000093120
Pheonix Copley21000.8674.71760064524000.000019000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX125813-17510143292315.63%521017.4912362800006
Tage ThompsonX125712020141840152212.50%722919.07123732000014
Sam BennettX12538180321738162513.16%322118.42101102700006
Jake GuentzelX82681206122113319.52%813016.3102241900000
Tyler BertuzziX12257-2401682712197.41%113811.4701181800000
Ivan Demidov (R)X12257-110063279237.41%221317.7900012400000
Ryan Leonard (R)X12235010019101891211.11%118415.3510122100000
Vince DunnX12224-3406894422.22%1121217.7100011600000
Phillip DanaultX12213-3120510285107.14%618715.60000110000024
Zachary BolducX1203302013216770.00%313311.120001500000
Simon EdvinssonX120334401734161360.00%1826421.97000224000136
Arber XhekajX12033-1141024132540.00%214912.450000000002
Jacob MiddletonX12022-2751719129100.00%1427022.54000112000032
Cody CeciX12022-1406217210.00%1624120.05000110000033
Josh MorrisseyX12022-6001222151590.00%2228423.63011535000043
Ryan PoehlingX12101-40082412278.33%816113.4400003000033
Sean CouturierX12101-440516227184.55%715012.4800016000537
Kieffer BellowsX1000-200110000.00%088.230000000000
Julien GauthierX3000000000000.00%061.960000100000
Mathieu OlivierX12000-14017161611120.00%1015612.99000010000126
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX2023.08%26244001.24000011100011
Tage ThompsonX0152.78%180212001.05000001100110
Sam BennettX2054.04%161327000.72000000033012
Jake GuentzelX0071.43%7113001.23000000010001
Tyler BertuzziX1033.33%6254001.02000000210000
Ivan Demidov (R)X0033.33%6129000.660000002110100
Ryan Leonard (R)X0050.00%8202000.54000001100002
Vince DunnX000.00%0310000.38000000044000
Phillip DanaultX0051.39%7296000.32000000077000
Zachary BolducX0033.33%6101000.450000001120000
Simon EdvinssonX000.00%0314000.230000001120000
Arber XhekajX000.00%024000.4000002001210000
Jacob MiddletonX000.00%0120000.1500001001210000
Cody CeciX000.00%0115000.170000000121000
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%01221000.140000000126000
Ryan PoehlingX0064.65%99710000.12000001100000
Sean CouturierX0071.43%3587000.13000000022000
Kieffer BellowsX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Julien GauthierX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mathieu OlivierX0022.22%9214000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll42200.9352.0024000812463000.000048100
Connor Hellebuyck83410.9132.964860124275172000.000084110

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX101012221200111132102131.25%319519.49268730101120
Charlie CoyleX10412161100772711814.81%815915.8700000011321
Seth JarvisX107815111201443662019.44%613613.600000000000
Patrick KaneX10411158601492671615.38%516716.6815672900000
Sidney CrosbyX10391292021163416308.82%720820.82000630011120
Dylan GuentherX105611160952081725.00%114013.9843763000000
Jackson LacombeX1037100001820115427.27%1925225.15011033011224
Jason RobertsonX10549900111037101713.51%418418.4500083000000
Jake MccabeX101781120202596411.11%1220820.7900001101218
Vincent TrocheckX1043734026181862022.22%415415.4200053000000
John CarlsonX92573207121631112.50%1016618.4611242100008
Roman JosiX102571140810135715.38%1222522.5410142900002
Adam LowryX102463401814100520.00%612912.9200000011221
Connor BedardX10112-10087142107.14%510610.640000000003
Logan CooleyX10112-200111113697.69%210010.020000000000
Aliaksei ProtasX10112-2005984812.50%310010.020000000000
Brent BurnsX100228008197420.00%717317.27000019000010
Dylan SambergX100117406198850.00%1217817.77000317000025
Jake LivanavageX1000-120100000.00%01413.930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX1162.07%145194002.26000002200411
Charlie CoyleX1066.67%1254002.02120000650021
Seth JarvisX10100.00%1184012.21110000510210
Patrick KaneX0040.00%5115001.80000000061011
Sidney CrosbyX1052.87%174184001.15000001100100
Dylan GuentherX1020.00%5233001.57000000011001
Jackson LacombeX100.00%067000.80000000072110
Jason RobertsonX0110.00%10216000.98020000210000
Jake MccabeX000.00%0023000.77000000021002
Vincent TrocheckX0051.79%56162000.91010000055011
John CarlsonX000.00%025000.84000000051001
Roman JosiX000.00%047000.62000001200011
Adam LowryX0057.14%4235000.93000000011000
Connor BedardX1031.71%41141000.38120000033000
Logan CooleyX00100.00%163000.40000000160000
Aliaksei ProtasX0066.67%3104000.40010000130000
Brent BurnsX000.00%029000.230000000105000
Dylan SambergX000.00%0111000.110000000101000
Jake LivanavageX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood (TOT)85200.9152.334640018213126001.000673000
__Scott Wedgewood (LAK)41200.8973.02219001110763000.000033
__Scott Wedgewood (NYR)44000.9341.7124500710663001.000640
Brandon Bussi11000.9123.00600033418000.000011000
Karel Vejmelka44000.8853.64247001513180000.667344000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX105712-520202427101518.52%1019119.1113433100004
Clayton KellerX104610-620973081513.33%418818.8320243100005
Marco RossiX10459-6201710327912.50%519819.8213463100028
Alexander KerfootX10538-10016193091816.67%414714.6611262900000
Jonathan HuberdeauX10358-92011104617226.52%420020.050221230000118
Max SassonX10426-14081022121518.18%313613.5620232600000
Nick PerbixX10145-260818100510.00%1016316.3100000000022
Justin FaulkX10055-42015131812120.00%1423022.97011129000025
Thomas ChabotX10055-8201430167130.00%2122922.93022429000023
Casey CizikasX10224-94027141881311.11%418018.0100004000121
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX10134-32010899111.11%416716.7401133300000
Adam KlapkaX10213-175212183811.11%2838.290000000000
Justin HryckowianX10123-91151320225184.55%916016.0300001000217
Max ShabanovX8033-120258160.00%0627.740000000000
Pavol RegendaX1002204015582100.00%112812.8500000000118
Michael KesselringX10101-10275121440225.00%922122.07101231000120
Derek RyanX9011-100333620.00%1738.110000000000
Joel NystromX10011-860665630.00%1220120.150000100006
Braeden BowmanX1000-100012010.00%165.700000000000
Tim WasheX2000-100332010.00%0168.200000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX0046.58%1611611001.26000000011100
Clayton KellerX0016.67%6213001.06010000021001
Marco RossiX1055.56%18111000.91010000042011
Alexander KerfootX0043.66%71157001.09000001100100
Jonathan HuberdeauX0015.38%13344000.80010001100110
Max SassonX0127.03%3772000.89000000033100
Nick PerbixX000.00%009000.61110000120000
Justin FaulkX000.00%0812000.440000001100000
Thomas ChabotX000.00%0311000.440000000100000
Casey CizikasX0040.38%156310100.44000000120001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%013000.48000000011000
Adam KlapkaX000.00%031000.72001001100000
Justin HryckowianX1060.00%598000.37000100140000
Max ShabanovX0034.15%4142000.97000000280000
Pavol RegendaX0036.84%19101000.310000000103000
Michael KesselringX000.00%0010000.09000010077000
Derek RyanX0025.00%423000.27000000091000
Joel NystromX000.00%013000.100000000102000
Braeden BowmanX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Tim WasheX0036.36%1110000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren71410.8504.883940032213122000.667364000
Arvid Soderblom41210.8504.99216001812061000.000046000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan GeekieX105272201881641331.25%316516.5400033400000
Mikael GranlundX10437040141926101615.38%618618.60000326000030
Mathew BarzalX102573201310309256.67%518218.18000533000011
Anze KopitarX102461603203011226.67%820920.880001034000131
Logan Stanley (TOT)X101451135102172714.29%415615.57000010000010
__Logan Stanley (WIN)X1000-300361010.00%12424.080000500004
__Logan Stanley (DAL)X9145413571562616.67%313214.630000600006
Matthew Schaefer (R)X10145-140127357122.86%922122.14000113800000
Jordan KyrouX101450201262310104.35%714814.8300022700000
Teuvo TeravainenX10134200616127128.33%114314.3200012000000
Mats ZuccarelloX102132607101111918.18%315815.7500003300000
Evan RodriguesX1012324010161610176.25%415115.0800002000330
Janis Moser (TOT)X10033211515125530.00%616816.830000900004
__Janis Moser (EDM)X70111951052310.00%410815.460000000000
__Janis Moser (DAL)X3022120573220.00%26020.030000900004
Liam Ohgren (R)X3022100011120.00%0247.970000000000
Drew HellesonX10022420101810130.00%1817117.0600000000138
Landon SlaggertX8101-10088172105.88%4799.940000000000
Tyson FoersterX1011100012000.00%077.450000100001
Jacob Bernard DockerX7011080653320.00%613319.0400000000023
Martin PospisilX2000-100701000.00%02110.660000000001
Zach Aston-ReeseX9000-30011410360.00%4909.970000000000
Brenden DillonX10000140312214390.00%1419018.9500012000031
Nico SturmX10000-380913174100.00%513113.0700000000028
Darnell NurseX10000-3155351911550.00%1123523.54000024000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan GeekieX1033.33%1293000.85000000044111
Mikael GranlundX1060.78%102216000.75000001100100
Mathew BarzalX0072.73%11195000.77000000081100
Anze KopitarX0059.88%167234000.57000000011010
Logan Stanley (TOT)X000.00%007000.64001000031000
__Logan Stanley (WIN)X000.00%003000.00000000031
__Logan Stanley (DAL)X000.00%004000.76001000031
Matthew Schaefer (R)X000.00%0198000.45000000033001
Jordan KyrouX000.00%6143000.67000001100010
Teuvo TeravainenX000.00%2171000.56000001100001
Mats ZuccarelloX0050.00%4101000.38000000022000
Evan RodriguesX0045.31%6478000.40000001100000
Janis Moser (TOT)X000.00%0214000.360000101100000
__Janis Moser (EDM)X000.00%019000.180000101100
__Janis Moser (DAL)X000.00%015000.670000001100
Liam Ohgren (R)X0050.00%202001.67000000130000
Drew HellesonX000.00%0114000.230000001100000
Landon SlaggertX0066.67%342000.25000000077000
Tyson FoersterX00100.00%110002.68000000010000
Jacob Bernard DockerX000.00%018000.15000000073000
Martin PospisilX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0040.00%552000.00000000099000
Brenden DillonX000.00%028000.0000000001010000
Nico SturmX0049.21%63142000.0000000001010000
Darnell NurseX000.00%0016000.0000001001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (TOT)64010.9301.92312011014290000.000056100
__Juuse Saros (FLO)22000.9302.001200045743000.000020
__Juuse Saros (DAL)42010.9291.881920168547000.000036
Jake Oettinger (TOT)71510.8963.084090021201124000.000073100
__Jake Oettinger (TBL)11000.9033.00600033118000.000010
__Jake Oettinger (DAL)60510.8943.093490018170106000.000063

UtahHC

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor ArvidssonX11471186061533152112.12%819617.7701152700000
Yegor ChinakhovX11551034010737121813.51%218717.0411262700000
Tomas HertlX11461084015213091613.33%1119818.0102262700000
Conor GarlandX11167-640126178185.88%116214.6913452600000
Alex NewhookX11246-8601714356115.71%620718.81022425000121
Joel FarabeeX11224-6161019172620187.69%419617.86000415000026
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X11213-4201151931810.53%213512.3010151200000
Jordan SpenceX11033-24013712540.00%1020718.8100012400001
Oliver Kapanen (R) (TOT)X11202-5206162413168.33%317916.23101327000212
__Oliver Kapanen (LAK)X5101-3001812678.33%28116.2800011000028
__Oliver Kapanen (UHC)X6101-2205812798.33%19716.1910121700005
Sam SteelX11112-4401016225224.55%716214.7300001000335
Oliver BjorkstrandX11112-3201141610146.25%211210.1400011700000
Michael RasmussenX10022-220535140.00%6878.690000000000
Will BorgenX11022-120192310470.00%1421819.7800001000038
Louis CrevierX1102208019175760.00%2321419.4400000000027
Sean KuralyX11101-595822104610.00%213912.6000000000139
Tyler TuckerX6011-3001194120.00%610517.4500000000014
Tyler MyersX11011-59520239400.00%1821519.5600000000033
Mason LohreiX110001604117250.00%820418.5400002800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor ArvidssonX109.09%11142001.13000000510001
Yegor ChinakhovX1033.33%61410001.07000003500201
Tomas HertlX2050.97%15593001.01000000370111
Conor GarlandX00100.00%383000.870000000101000
Alex NewhookX0040.60%133135000.58000000011010
Joel FarabeeX0060.00%10145000.41000110021000
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X0025.00%4105000.44000000011000
Jordan SpenceX000.00%019000.290000000111000
Oliver Kapanen (R) (TOT)X0054.55%5565000.22010000011001
__Oliver Kapanen (LAK)X0071.43%722000.25010000011
__Oliver Kapanen (UHC)X0052.08%4843000.21000000011
Sam SteelX0045.65%46145000.25000000033000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0033.33%6171000.36000000055000
Michael RasmussenX0050.00%235000.460000000105000
Will BorgenX000.00%017000.180000000112000
Louis CrevierX000.00%0217000.190000000115000
Sean KuralyX0054.84%9355000.14000100088000
Tyler TuckerX000.00%014000.19000000064000
Tyler MyersX000.00%0120000.090000101110000
Mason LohreiX000.00%0710000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko41200.9172.6520301910971000.000037100
Jacob Markstrom83410.8993.264610025247159000.000083021

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX11981746091847133719.15%920118.3141583100006
Matthew KniesX117101772021939122817.95%218716.9914582800004
Bo HorvatX118816600191635112922.86%422820.75325929000337
Juraj SlafkovskyX113111462025927142811.11%719517.74044103000004
Roope HintzX115712620141322101422.73%216114.6804453000000
William EklundX11481288071422122118.18%121419.43145323000129
Evan BouchardX112794406142611167.69%1224722.49101536000013
Jack RoslovicX111785005416386.25%313812.5611231600003
Anders LeeX113255120217136823.08%315213.8300012000000
Dylan DemeloX1104462014168550.00%1220318.4800025000032
Brett HowdenX112131001531391315.38%1948.560000000000
Zach BensonX10202415561075628.57%814114.080000000000
Colton ParaykoX8022520111611450.00%1518322.82000224000010
Braden SchneiderX11022112012225220.00%1018016.3600004000018
Jared SpurgeonX11022360172016750.00%1620918.9800031300005
Jack McbainX1102211210221591140.00%612511.3800000000118
Bryan RustX11011000221450.00%088.150000100000
Nic DowdX1110122071119375.26%111210.2200000000115
Marcus PetterssonX1101134017179350.00%1621619.6300002000030
Andrew PeekeX3000300063100.00%04314.190000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX0151.35%148204001.69000001400420
Matthew KniesX0033.33%9261001.82000000030111
Bo HorvatX2059.31%231117011.40000000230211
Juraj SlafkovskyX1028.57%7325001.43000000410040
Roope HintzX1058.33%72164001.49000002200100
William EklundX0037.50%8231001.12000002200001
Evan BouchardX100.00%0127000.73000000160010
Jack RoslovicX0050.00%2122001.16000000240001
Anders LeeX1066.67%3126000.66000000130100
Dylan DemeloX000.00%0012000.390000000111000
Brett HowdenX1047.22%36102000.64000000022001
Zach BensonX2028.57%750000.28000010033000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%0112000.22000000180000
Braden SchneiderX000.00%008000.220000000113002
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%025000.190000000115000
Jack McbainX0033.33%12102000.320001100112000
Bryan RustX00100.00%210002.45000000000000
Nic DowdX0087.50%876000.18000000055000
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%0115000.090000001110000
Andrew PeekeX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Vladar43100.9322.0024000811865000.000047000
Dustin Wolf76010.9272.144200015205123000.000074001

Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex DebrincatX1151015-4209837102513.51%622120.13325122900000
Dylan LarkinX116814-4141092147152312.77%821419.4723592800000
Kirill MarchenkoX116713-420171340153015.00%421419.4934793000000
Sean Monahan (TOT)X10581380014133192016.13%119519.5314583300024
__Sean Monahan (LAK)X21122004292711.11%03517.430003800021
__Sean Monahan (DET)X8471160010112271318.18%116020.0514552500003
Tyler ToffoliX1175126801183092023.33%321119.1830373200000
Nikolaj EhlersX11391264031127142411.11%121319.3902233100000
Parker KellyX11325-44021162191314.29%414513.1500000000019
Ilya MikheyevX11134-655618319313.23%320218.3700000011119
Darren RaddyshX112132601511104820.00%1021619.6401123000000
Colton SissonsX11123-24081412698.33%113812.5000000101418
Mavrik BourqueX11123-200981061110.00%211810.720111800000
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X100331209137850.00%1016116.1200000000017
__Brandon Carlo (LAK)X2011000143110.00%02814.090000000002
__Brandon Carlo (DET)X8022120894740.00%1013316.6300000000016
Artem ZubX110338001227151350.00%1822120.06000116000219
Brady SkjeiX11033-800201910840.00%1923421.30011329000020
Sam Rinzel (R)X3022100231310.00%13411.230221800000
Mark JankowskiX1101112068105120.00%7998.9800000000218
Nick JensenX11011-520835720.00%41059.5500012300001
Dante FabbroX11000-22016185410.00%1218316.6200000000016
Ivan ProvorovX11000-12092111540.00%1920618.7000021600005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex DebrincatX1114.29%7197001.36020000021211
Dylan LarkinX0150.56%178184001.31020020011001
Kirill MarchenkoX2012.50%8252001.21120000310011
Sean Monahan (TOT)X1158.50%147183011.33000001300010
__Sean Monahan (LAK)X1078.95%1950001.15000001300
__Sean Monahan (DET)X0155.47%128133011.37000001300
Tyler ToffoliX1057.14%7116011.14000000022100
Nikolaj EhlersX0020.00%5223001.13000000021010
Parker KellyX0075.00%4113000.69110000022100
Ilya MikheyevX0045.45%11168000.40001000084000
Darren RaddyshX100.00%028000.28000000088000
Colton SissonsX0054.44%9041000.44000000062010
Mavrik BourqueX0044.07%5990000.51000000022000
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X000.00%017000.370000000102000
__Brandon Carlo (LAK)X000.00%000000.710000000102
__Brandon Carlo (DET)X000.00%017000.300000000102
Artem ZubX000.00%028000.270000000112000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%015000.260000000112000
Sam Rinzel (R)X000.00%000001.19000000150000
Mark JankowskiX0048.08%5256000.200000000112000
Nick JensenX000.00%005000.190000000118000
Dante FabbroX000.00%006000.0000000001111000
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%0111000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jesper Wallstedt (R)84210.9222.453920016206130000.667683211
Tristan Jarry62200.8573.69276001711961120.000038000