Pro Power RankingLast Update - October 24, 2026 at 20:30
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Rangers55910005727
23Capitals51810014822
32Lightning501000003918
46Ducks50910004623
54Wild48810104421
68Jets35710113825
75Leafs33730003422
87Flames30620113524
913Blues30700302922
109Kings29640004028
1110Panthers25730003531
1211Avalanches24730003430
1312Islanders22630103632
1414Wings18540013835
1515Oilers18530203130
1620Stars8350202427
1716UtahHC7450102430
1822Penguins6460001824
1917Hawks4450102331
2018Hurricanes3360012330
2121Canadiens1250122230
2224Senators-10260113351
2325Bruins-10280002238
2419Canucks-11270102038
2526Jackets-16270102043
2623Flyers-17280001538
2728Kraken-28180011446
2827GoldenKnights-30190001346