Farm All Players StatsLast Update - October 24, 2026 at 20:30
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jansen Harkins (TOT)X2426-300831461228.57%35326.391121601115
Sam Rinzel (R) (DET)X72810-40022122614177.69%1919928.3612392300000
Emil Andrae (LAV)X3134-2800516486.25%37424.621233700006
Erik Brannstrom (PHI)X7178-1401893720172.70%1419327.52123916000014
Michael Misa (R) (TOT)X8268-920521269277.69%414418.0414531600008
Jacob Moverare (PHI)X3134-220682614103.85%78528.271013600006
Tanner Pearson (CHA)X6268-32015132611127.69%411619.4113431601106
Chase Bradley (TOR)X10991811808966144413.64%421221.2322431100005
Akito Hirose (LAV)X8257-7120453218126.25%318823.54134718000113
Lucas Carlsson (CHA)X92810-633520234821154.17%1424026.6411242210118
Jack Johnson (CHA)X911011-102012143714182.70%1725928.73033324000012
Anders Bjork (LAV)X811617-1407975303314.67%619624.445271212101413
Arnaud Durandeau (DET)X9279-110022112912186.90%1321523.8515662000000
John Leonard (WAS)X910919-4403865193315.38%018019.957291723000316
Ivan Ivan (TOR)X1066125135191442243514.29%222622.56112313000422
Callahan Burke (SYR)X91212246160121159193820.34%422124.53639914000224
Jacob Gaucher (ARZ)X114711310020162551016.00%826424.0414553100017
Ty Murchison (DET)X9033-1555221511570.00%1623926.5301102400000
Marcus Foligno (NYR)X877145120221236152719.44%719624.52213517000117
Marc Gatcomb (NYI)X89918440211650203418.00%617922.38325719000012
Devin Shore (WIN)X9011-200215120.00%3637.020000000000
Nikita Prishchepov (TOR)X1051318116051245204311.11%722822.85123611101322
Zach Metsa (WIN)X9145-2001219385.26%419021.1212372200005
Denis Malgin (HEN)X8113142140275632241.79%317922.3416761400012
Cole Koepke (WAS)X9141024-4195171477214818.18%421323.72268820000214
Quinn Hutson (TOR)X1058137140121933132215.15%720019.96011211011123
Matt Nieto (WIN)X9224400661361215.38%210611.790000000000
Cole Schwindt (NYR)X871017940162232141721.88%1219624.54123115112218
Mikael Pyyhtia (NYR)X8549140262243112211.63%520425.49000417112118
Mitchell Stephens (OTT)X9912214100121075254312.00%621624.014371315000116
Conor Geekie (ARZ)X11106161402293791827.03%625623.23336630011020
Fedor Svechkov (ARZ)X1151116120263942202011.90%1127625.13134830000222
Nathan Bastian (COL)X9107177403883234312.05%116718.5151691200000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (PRO)X9055-7401062510180.00%518720.8201121200018
Nicholas Robertson (TOR)X104172146019176122386.56%1023623.63235712101424
Jiri Kulich (ARZ)X64483601662281318.18%414023.3012361810117
Givani Smith (NYI)X889171111510738121721.05%518022.54437621000118
Arthur Kaliyev (ARZ)X116511-72020212631023.08%523621.4132572800008
David Gustafsson (WIN)X9811191204942202019.05%218320.38461071900003
Hudson Fasching (SDG)X1010414460121162274416.13%124624.61213615101211
Joel Teasdale (SYR)X91411251010011979183617.72%318420.4724671700018
Jake Livingstone (LAV)X83912-16051230111110.00%516320.3435861200017
Elmer Soderblom (PRO)X911314-74015669194815.94%818920.9632581420258
Travis Dermott (DET)X9235-700111721579.52%1424427.1020272400000
Calvin De Haan (NYR)X2011140631010.00%05326.620000800002
Vladislav Kolyachonok (NYR)X8055-2401416147100.00%1121326.60011215011124
Milos Kelemen (DET)X935830011142151314.29%519922.0612371900000
Emil Martinsen Lilleberg (PRO)X91151621958106843441.47%1025528.39134818000110
Ville Heinola (CAL)X8257-2175573917135.13%520525.57123616000014
Albert Johansson (WAS)X921012-83752124116194.88%2223225.752351224000116
John Ludvig (WAS)X92810080672614127.69%1422725.27246523000318
Nolan Allan (PRO)X911011-132013104030152.50%1322024.45044215022010
Avery Hayes (WIN)X956114556825111620.00%512213.5913421600000
Ian Mitchell (SDG)X10178140179391492.56%1825825.81022418000112
Dennis Cholowski (NYI)X811314800692315154.35%214918.6005521600001
Maxime Lajoie (CHA)X9279-9602112375175.41%1724427.1601142100008
Jonathan Toews (DET)X9791610082332143521.88%1121223.60415102200000
Kai Uchacz (NYR)X84370120221436102211.11%618823.5210171700006
Luke Haymes (WIN)X9246340261951010.53%214916.510000000000
Mason Geertsen (CHA)X8369-30011201971515.79%213116.3522471900001
Tyler Johnson (PIT)X107916-102201278634588.14%323823.774371425000013
Jacob Bryson (PRO)X93811-1340885825245.17%1522124.54325715022010
Jonathan Dahlen (LAK)X1089171410071363174812.70%519819.853361112000015
Daemon Hunt (R) (NYR)X82101239510152010610.00%1822528.15112117011021
Nathan Walker (WIN)X99142300024869265113.04%418620.696713122000003
Philip Tomasino (ARZ)X1131114-12020183617258.33%427224.70134731000118
Egor Zamula (ARZ)X11111123205172011145.00%1529626.93044733000021
Evgeny Kuznetsov (OTT)X91110213120101567184116.42%621323.714261315000014
Tyson Kozak (R) (WIN)X910112132020224282423.81%916818.66448111800001
Josh Dunne (PHI)X6410145409936223011.11%514123.48011412000010
Brett Berard (R) (CHA)X8459-4602362381817.39%215218.9613441900004
Gavin Brindley (R) (CHA)X87916-6007854102312.96%916120.10437919011010
Rudolfs Balcers (SYR)X9717241080121067164810.45%1120923.19347717011335
Nick Lardis (R) (CHA)X8347-72022827142611.11%715419.1913411610118
Emmitt Finnie (R) (NYR)X851015220231746102710.87%619824.80145515000319
Michael Mcleod (WIN)X93364002121731217.65%110611.790000000000
Jani Nyman (R) (WIN)X98142240051260173213.33%816918.75257101800012
Isak Rosen (R) (ARZ)X118917-540131239141620.51%524622.3446101929000013
Chris Tierney (DET)X966124551393022020.00%920823.0903332100000
Oskar Steen (SYR)X913162914220141465134420.00%1122825.323471414000429
Jonas Rondbjerg (CHI)X86111711002653174511.32%518623.25415711000010
Walker Duehr (SDG)X10426020231026172415.38%222822.82101517000116
Brayden Pachal (ARZ)X11156-1260231627793.70%1230527.69022431000121
Trevor Lewis (PHI)X9791653210151468174510.29%421023.29011717011112
Matt Luff (HEN)X88614-2604573243510.96%015919.934371212000212
Jonny Brodzinski (DET)X322410096189511.11%57625.360112900000
Michael Eyssimont (CHI)X91051551604975173513.33%220622.87202108000111
Nick Cicek (PHI)X9279814013195125193.92%2324026.692351021000021
Nick DeSimone (SDG)X1081220200231971202711.27%1327927.9455101316011220
Vincent Desharnais (ABB)X8099-5607135025180.00%1122628.2702279000312
Rafael Harvey Pinard (DET)X9639-1100133033101718.18%321824.24437132000000
Arshdeep Bains (CAL)X871118112081164155010.94%016820.96336917000113
Georgii Merkulov (OTT)X9156218608591285116.48%221523.91415720022117
Kyle MacLean (ABB)X86915-280111156193410.71%319424.2321347000310
Ondrej Pavel (NYI)X88122071005138231499.76%520325.34224918000314
Tye Kartye (WAS)X981624-680261410132597.92%1823425.9618992400000
Jayden Struble (ARZ)X114711-480321031131512.90%1430527.73325830000018
Matthew Kessel (SDG)X103111424015186626214.55%1627627.623361317011116
David Jiricek (CHA)X94812-77515134821218.33%2925728.58314725000011
Isaak Phillips (WIN)X925770057129516.67%1020222.5021342100004
Nick Bonino (WIN)X9011-200244040.00%1647.070000000000
Alexander Alexeyev (SDG)X1005518013182015130.00%1425825.82022219000013
Alexander Petrovic (NYR)X8167-214025192712133.70%2023729.59134219000016
Brandon Scanlin (DET)X9022-1300181010260.00%923025.5601112600000
Nikolas Matinpalo (NYI)X881220814081748203116.67%522127.58246814000211
Mattias Janmark (SDG)X1031215-12013196025425.00%622422.36167417000012
Daniel Sprong (LAK)X1081220141408148234369.76%619819.76257612000314
Jujhar Khaira (WIN)X9000-200414440.00%1657.210000000000
Jake Livanavage (NYR)X6022020169710110.00%1015926.54011115000016
Kieffer Bellows (PIT)X781018-734106360154413.33%515422.0314561600000
Julien Gauthier (PIT)X861420-6155131160263610.00%819023.79314111600000
Cal Foote (PHI)X74812-8100585118257.84%1118426.224151018000110

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jansen Harkins (TOT)X0056.52%6900012.27000000077001
Sam Rinzel (R) (DET)X000.00%11014001.01010000150022
Emil Andrae (LAV)X0064.29%1432001.08010000061010
Erik Brannstrom (PHI)X000.00%01012000.83000000032011
Michael Misa (R) (TOT)X1056.35%18146001.11010001200000
Jacob Moverare (PHI)X000.00%028000.94000000042001
Tanner Pearson (CHA)X0075.00%2480001.37010000053010
Chase Bradley (TOR)X1146.67%1544001.70000001400033
Akito Hirose (LAV)X000.00%049000.74000001100010
Lucas Carlsson (CHA)X0075.00%489000.83000100011000
Jack Johnson (CHA)X000.00%0813000.85000000430010
Anders Bjork (LAV)X3149.06%53155011.74110002200501
Arnaud Durandeau (DET)X0072.73%1185000.84000000021010
John Leonard (WAS)X2045.45%2264012.12000000910020
Ivan Ivan (TOR)X1155.43%26795001.06010010410110
Callahan Burke (SYR)X1064.52%6295012.17000000011102
Jacob Gaucher (ARZ)X1050.51%99417000.83000000210102
Ty Murchison (DET)X0050.00%4512000.25000010096001
Marcus Foligno (NYR)X1054.95%9185001.43020000120110
Marc Gatcomb (NYI)X2156.76%111134002.01010004400122
Devin Shore (WIN)X00100.00%122000.32000000094000
Nikita Prishchepov (TOR)X0154.55%1173001.58000000610211
Zach Metsa (WIN)X000.00%028000.53000000320000
Denis Malgin (HEN)X00100.00%369001.57110000061211
Cole Koepke (WAS)X0026.67%15194022.25000011100211
Quinn Hutson (TOR)X0068.55%12468001.30010000011101
Matt Nieto (WIN)X1066.67%632000.75000000044000
Cole Schwindt (NYR)X1160.08%23828001.73020005800111
Mikael Pyyhtia (NYR)X0056.41%3977000.88120000011011
Mitchell Stephens (OTT)X3061.90%21146001.94010004900132
Conor Geekie (ARZ)X2071.79%39813001.25010002200320
Fedor Svechkov (ARZ)X0167.99%303612001.16010003500030
Nathan Bastian (COL)X1137.50%8130022.04010001100112
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (PRO)X0080.00%1079000.53000000190001
Nicholas Robertson (TOR)X1052.17%921610001.78010000420111
Jiri Kulich (ARZ)X1047.06%1738001.14000003300101
Givani Smith (NYI)X1058.33%2483011.89011001100103
Arthur Kaliyev (ARZ)X1157.41%10848000.93010000021112
David Gustafsson (WIN)X1133.33%656002.07000000011041
Hudson Fasching (SDG)X1152.17%23711001.14020001100032
Joel Teasdale (SYR)X0050.00%1086022.71000002200231
Jake Livingstone (LAV)X0036.19%10532001.48000000230013
Elmer Soderblom (PRO)X1169.23%39143011.48000004400211
Travis Dermott (DET)X00100.00%2517000.41000000140001
Calvin De Haan (NYR)X000.00%011000.38000000120000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (NYR)X0066.67%626000.47010000083000
Milos Kelemen (DET)X0050.00%1447000.81010000021100
Emil Martinsen Lilleberg (PRO)X000.00%0118001.25000010350120
Ville Heinola (CAL)X100.00%048000.68010000021221
Albert Johansson (WAS)X000.00%056001.04000100042000
John Ludvig (WAS)X000.00%068000.88000000140010
Nolan Allan (PRO)X000.00%0411001.00000001400001
Avery Hayes (WIN)X1042.86%733001.80000011100200
Ian Mitchell (SDG)X000.00%0617000.62000000021000
Dennis Cholowski (NYI)X0043.15%14692001.88010000051001
Maxime Lajoie (CHA)X0050.00%16312000.74000000310000
Jonathan Toews (DET)X1172.76%268814011.51010000310112
Kai Uchacz (NYR)X0175.00%858000.74010000022001
Luke Haymes (WIN)X1040.00%1505000.81000001400001
Mason Geertsen (CHA)X0154.71%22314001.38000000530100
Tyler Johnson (PIT)X1152.46%61223001.35000001400011
Jacob Bryson (PRO)X100.00%0918001.00000002400011
Jonathan Dahlen (LAK)X2150.00%16156001.71010002200341
Daemon Hunt (R) (NYR)X0050.00%2417001.07000011100201
Nathan Walker (WIN)X0050.00%6116002.47000000011213
Philip Tomasino (ARZ)X0066.07%56812001.03010000011102
Egor Zamula (ARZ)X00100.00%1721000.810000004100000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (OTT)X1052.32%30254001.97000001900303
Tyson Kozak (R) (WIN)X2066.44%29866012.50000002900212
Josh Dunne (PHI)X0047.37%38118001.99000001400210
Brett Berard (R) (CHA)X0060.00%1555001.19000002200001
Gavin Brindley (R) (CHA)X1066.67%15135001.99110002800010
Rudolfs Balcers (SYR)X4064.00%50185012.30000001200031
Nick Lardis (R) (CHA)X0081.25%16105000.91010000150101
Emmitt Finnie (R) (NYR)X0055.00%2096001.51120000510111
Michael Mcleod (WIN)X0059.62%10422001.13000001100010
Jani Nyman (R) (WIN)X1156.25%16114012.61000000920111
Isak Rosen (R) (ARZ)X0262.50%8612001.38110000021131
Chris Tierney (DET)X1043.75%1688001.15000011300010
Oskar Steen (SYR)X1053.85%131311012.55000000910212
Jonas Rondbjerg (CHI)X0156.25%32155001.83000003800120
Walker Duehr (SDG)X0057.89%1976000.53020001100110
Brayden Pachal (ARZ)X0025.00%4520000.390000000101000
Trevor Lewis (PHI)X0057.53%73125021.53002000410110
Matt Luff (HEN)X1060.98%41153001.76010000011131
Jonny Brodzinski (DET)X0016.67%661001.05000001300100
Michael Eyssimont (CHI)X0160.47%86145011.46000000610110
Nick Cicek (PHI)X000.00%01111000.75000000170101
Nick DeSimone (SDG)X010.00%11816001.43000000210302
Vincent Desharnais (ABB)X000.00%0218000.80000000380131
Rafael Harvey Pinard (DET)X1062.50%16859010.83010000011110
Arshdeep Bains (CAL)X1146.43%28123012.15010000240411
Georgii Merkulov (OTT)X1057.69%52150031.95000000910321
Kyle MacLean (ABB)X1066.47%173142001.55000003800330
Ondrej Pavel (NYI)X2162.75%51144011.97010001100120
Tye Kartye (WAS)X0040.91%22267002.05000004800202
Jayden Struble (ARZ)X000.00%3525000.72110000011002
Matthew Kessel (SDG)X000.00%0823001.01000000051201
David Jiricek (CHA)X110.00%01123000.93000101300002
Isaak Phillips (WIN)X000.00%004000.69000001100010
Nick Bonino (WIN)X0055.56%2702000.31000000094000
Alexander Alexeyev (SDG)X000.00%1416000.390000001100000
Alexander Petrovic (NYR)X000.00%069000.59000000063000
Brandon Scanlin (DET)X000.00%0413000.17000000092000
Nikolas Matinpalo (NYI)X000.00%0108011.81110001800210
Mattias Janmark (SDG)X1049.62%131511001.34020000310021
Daniel Sprong (LAK)X1054.31%11694022.02010000240430
Jujhar Khaira (WIN)X000.00%111000.00000000099000
Jake Livanavage (NYR)X0047.37%1913000.25000000022000
Kieffer Bellows (PIT)X2050.00%862012.33000110011200
Julien Gauthier (PIT)X0058.82%18793002.10000010033130
Cal Foote (PHI)X000.00%036001.31000000033010

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kenneth Appleby (PHI)10000.9173.1419001127000.000009000
Samuel Ersson (WIN)77000.9162.714202019227119000.000072100
Matt Murray (LAK)108020.9082.566080126284136000.8336100223
Clay Stevenson (SYR)98100.9084.045350036391207100.000090101
Leevi Merilainen (NYI)87100.9063.594850029308141001.000688100
Justus Annunen (SDG)106210.9062.935950029307153000.8577100012
Joel Blomqvist (TOR)106210.9024.105574038388212100.6673100111
Daniil Tarasov (NYR)84210.8984.244810034334176000.8001080100
Matthew Berlin (EDM)95310.8942.945300026246122000.000090102
Michael Dipietro (DET)93410.8913.955020133304171000.750490102
Devon Levi (ARZ)116400.8903.676200038345166000.8336110010
Magnus Hellberg (COL)94310.8853.795060032279144001.000699200
Jon Gillies (HEN)84400.8833.844840031265142001.000388103
Marcus Hogberg (CHA)94410.8805.285450048401197100.500490001
Michael McNiven (LAV)84310.8794.304880035289139001.000380001
Georgi Romanov (OTT)96300.8704.215420138293154100.000090000
Chris Driedger (CAL)87010.8703.34485202720898000.667680013
Dylan Wells (PHI)92700.8655.435190047347173000.000090000
Ivan Prosvetov (ABB)81500.8284.34442003218693000.000088103
Calvin Pickard (WIN)21100.8276.5012000137532000.000027000
Kaden Fulcher (DET)20100.8265.53430042310000.000009000
Jaxson Stauber (SDG)11000.5004.201400120000.0000010000