Pro LeadersLast Update - October 25, 2026 at 20:31
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1John Tavares (NYR)X111212241500121234112335.29%321419.50268733202225
2William Nylander (WAS)X119152482081245133220.00%119417.67257154000000
3Josh Doan (TOT)X1281422131210121535122622.86%219616.3313472700000
4Mark Scheifele (TOT)X1191221152012743121920.93%119217.4723584300000
5Nathan MacKinnon (WIN)X1281321740121746153317.39%323519.61347183100005
6Tim Stutzle (WAS)X11109198411519213471929.41%619517.7032583600004
7Gabriel Vilardi (WAS)X1171219760101056132912.50%319517.7235862900000
8Troy Terry (FLO)X1261319900111334102717.65%420917.39246124200005
9Charlie Coyle (NYR)X1141519140010828111114.29%917515.9500000022326
10Brock Nelson (MIN)X12991856091949164218.37%922018.3241583300006
11Mark Stone (TBL)X1181018177510123381824.24%321019.10213737000015
12Anthony Mantha (ANH)X10891715601543291925.00%715215.2205572600000
13Seth Jarvis (NYR)X118917131201453972020.51%614713.390000000000
14Bo Horvat (MIN)X128917500212039113120.51%425020.84325931000339
15Matthew Knies (MIN)X117101772021939122817.95%218716.9914582800004
16Quinn Hughes (WAS)X11215176409122113189.52%723121.0418984900002
17Sam Reinhart (EDM)X11971692021645102120.00%420718.833031027000224
18Connor McDavid (CAL)X11881624081258172713.79%420919.02246124500000
19Claude Giroux (ANH)X1031316171006163091110.00%416216.2112382600003
20Brady Tkachuk (LAK)X12313166351544830122710.00%120817.2914523000007
21Kyle Connor (TBL)X11961517207102992031.03%420418.53213738000110
22Travis Konecny (WIN)X12871571210311142162719.05%721017.52156113000000
23Zach Werenski (WAS)X1151015126081735182214.29%826023.6024694900008
24Alex Debrincat (DET)X1151015-4209837102513.51%622120.13325122900000
25Dylan Cozens (FLO)X12510159100301631122716.13%824019.98224544022035
26Patrick Kane (NYR)X11411159601492771814.81%518316.6115673200000
27Juraj Slafkovsky (MIN)X1241115720301131163312.90%721317.77044103200004
28Kirill Kaprizov (LAK)X12771409512646213615.22%323019.13145632000011
29Elias Lindholm (WAS)X116814780201639101915.38%219517.7214582800003
30Dylan Larkin (DET)X116814-4141092147152312.77%821419.4723592800000
31William Eklund (MIN)X12681478091427122322.22%323519.60246425000131
32Sidney Crosby (NYR)X1141014940241738183310.53%723020.91101833011125
33Anthony Cirelli (TOR)X118513820101523152534.78%620518.65123525101130
34Nikita Kucherov (COL)X107613316101383591720.00%317117.0702262800000
35Filip Forsberg (ANH)X10761311002252451729.17%016916.9123532800004
36Auston Matthews (LAK)X12761306061630112223.33%822018.3242683300008
37Nico Hischier (TOR)X116713720162430152520.00%620518.60202425112330
38Kirill Marchenko (DET)X116713-420171340153015.00%421419.4934793000000
39Ryan O Reilly (COL)X1058134409212592320.00%717317.2910152800000
40Sean Monahan (TOT)X10581380014133192016.13%119519.5314583300024
41Dylan Guenther (NYR)X1158133100952182023.81%115614.1743763300000
42Mikko Rantanen (PIT)X125813-17510143292315.63%521017.4912362800006
43Robert Thomas (STL)X1149132007114714368.51%322420.35112741000027
44Adam Fox (EDM)X1131013440817239513.04%1925222.87011623000026
45Tyler Toffoli (DET)X1175126801183092023.33%321119.1830373200000
46Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOR)X1166126209827162022.22%720218.40000325112230
47Bobby McMann (ANH)X1057126202862841817.86%214314.2621332700004
48Elias Pettersson (OTT)X105712-520202427101518.52%1019119.1113433100004
49Nick Schmaltz (NYI)X11571232071642123011.90%622320.27033846000233
50Tage Thompson (PIT)X125712020141840152212.50%722919.07123732000014
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Logan Thompson (TOR)76100.9381.864200113210122000.000074
2Juuse Saros (TOT)64010.9301.92312011014290000.000056
3Jeremy Swayman (CAL)75100.9351.983930113200128000.000065
4Andrei Vasilevskiy (TOT)76100.9272.124250015205132201.000274
5Dustin Wolf (MIN)87010.9242.234852018238141001.000784
6Alex Lyon (ANH)76100.9292.253740014197114000.000073
7Filip Gustavsson (WAS)97110.9262.315450121282173100.333392
8Scott Wedgewood (TOT)85200.9152.334640018213126001.000674
9Carter Hart (WIN)74120.9282.374300017237145100.7001075
10Iaroslav Askarov (LAK)65100.9262.383282013176107001.000666
11Jesper Wallstedt (R) (DET)84210.9222.453920016206130000.667683
12Jake Allen (CAR)52210.9152.57304011315396100.833655
13Spencer Knight (STL)85120.9132.614820021242139000.000083
14Ilya Sorokin (MTL)112630.9132.756324029334195000.3336110
15Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (NYI)84110.9032.763910018186102000.000064