Pro All Players StatsLast Update - October 25, 2026 at 20:31
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John Tavares (NYR)X111212241500121234112335.29%321419.50268733202225
William Nylander (WAS)X119152482081245133220.00%119417.67257154000000
Josh Doan (TOT)X1281422131210121535122622.86%219616.3313472700000
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X1191221152012743121920.93%119217.4723584300000
Nathan MacKinnon (WIN)X1281321740121746153317.39%323519.61347183100005
Tim Stutzle (WAS)X11109198411519213471929.41%619517.7032583600004
Gabriel Vilardi (WAS)X1171219760101056132912.50%319517.7235862900000
Troy Terry (FLO)X1261319900111334102717.65%420917.39246124200005
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X1141519140010828111114.29%917515.9500000022326
Brock Nelson (MIN)X12991856091949164218.37%922018.3241583300006
Mark Stone (TBL)X1181018177510123381824.24%321019.10213737000015
Anthony Mantha (ANH)X10891715601543291925.00%715215.2205572600000
Seth Jarvis (NYR)X118917131201453972020.51%614713.390000000000
Bo Horvat (MIN)X128917500212039113120.51%425020.84325931000339
Matthew Knies (MIN)X117101772021939122817.95%218716.9914582800004
Quinn Hughes (WAS)X11215176409122113189.52%723121.0418984900002
Sam Reinhart (EDM)X11971692021645102120.00%420718.833031027000224
Connor McDavid (CAL)X11881624081258172713.79%420919.02246124500000
Claude Giroux (ANH)X1031316171006163091110.00%416216.2112382600003
Brady Tkachuk (LAK)X12313166351544830122710.00%120817.2914523000007
Kyle Connor (TBL)X11961517207102992031.03%420418.53213738000110
Travis Konecny (WIN)X12871571210311142162719.05%721017.52156113000000
Zach Werenski (WAS)X1151015126081735182214.29%826023.6024694900008
Alex Debrincat (DET)X1151015-4209837102513.51%622120.13325122900000
Dylan Cozens (FLO)X12510159100301631122716.13%824019.98224544022035
Patrick Kane (NYR)X11411159601492771814.81%518316.6115673200000
Juraj Slafkovsky (MIN)X1241115720301131163312.90%721317.77044103200004
Kirill Kaprizov (LAK)X12771409512646213615.22%323019.13145632000011
Elias Lindholm (WAS)X116814780201639101915.38%219517.7214582800003
Dylan Larkin (DET)X116814-4141092147152312.77%821419.4723592800000
William Eklund (MIN)X12681478091427122322.22%323519.60246425000131
Sidney Crosby (NYR)X1141014940241738183310.53%723020.91101833011125
Anthony Cirelli (TOR)X118513820101523152534.78%620518.65123525101130
Nikita Kucherov (COL)X107613316101383591720.00%317117.0702262800000
Filip Forsberg (ANH)X10761311002252451729.17%016916.9123532800004
Auston Matthews (LAK)X12761306061630112223.33%822018.3242683300008
Nico Hischier (TOR)X116713720162430152520.00%620518.60202425112330
Kirill Marchenko (DET)X116713-420171340153015.00%421419.4934793000000
Ryan O Reilly (COL)X1058134409212592320.00%717317.2910152800000
Sean Monahan (TOT)X10581380014133192016.13%119519.5314583300024
Dylan Guenther (NYR)X1158133100952182023.81%115614.1743763300000
Mikko Rantanen (PIT)X125813-17510143292315.63%521017.4912362800006
Robert Thomas (STL)X1149132007114714368.51%322420.35112741000027
Adam Fox (EDM)X1131013440817239513.04%1925222.87011623000026
Tyler Toffoli (DET)X1175126801183092023.33%321119.1830373200000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOR)X1166126209827162022.22%720218.40000325112230
Bobby McMann (ANH)X1057126202862841817.86%214314.2621332700004
Elias Pettersson (OTT)X105712-520202427101518.52%1019119.1113433100004
Nick Schmaltz (NYI)X11571232071642123011.90%622320.27033846000233
Tage Thompson (PIT)X125712020141840152212.50%722919.07123732000014
Roope Hintz (MIN)X125712620171423101621.74%217714.7504453200000
Jesper Bratt (TOR)X114812500121238151910.53%617115.5200022600001
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X1148126801171992321.05%417015.4722422500000
Zach Hyman (NYI)X114812500151126132415.38%618016.3303344400000
Chandler Stephenson (LAK)X124812640122134112011.76%721117.5712353200008
Drake Batherson (CAL)X11391224020143210309.38%220618.7123584500000
Nikolaj Ehlers (DET)X11391264031127142411.11%121319.3902233100000
Jason Robertson (NYR)X116511900121139121815.38%420018.2101183300000
Macklin Celebrini (CAL)X116511-220171140193415.00%420618.6822474300001
Leon Draisaitl (MTL)X116511060152431113019.35%521519.502131231000017
Cale Makar (ANH)X1056114006112881117.86%1320220.20325930000010
Adam Fantilli (NYI)X115611175231222112822.73%218817.1213444400011
Alex Tuch (STL)X1156111135212728113017.86%1221519.54101638000126
Viktor Arvidsson (UHC)X12471186071536162311.11%821417.8301173200000
Dylan Strome (COL)X10381124011522132513.64%316916.8803362500002
Lane Hutson (BOS)X123811-74011143813197.89%1229224.322571442000126
Charlie Mcavoy (STL)X112911812020201718811.76%1928025.44112536000027
Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (CBJ)X11291117517112811247.14%817515.9212372600000
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X12641074018122472225.00%1120717.29011631000022
Mika Zibanejad (BOS)X126410-2100342642112914.29%123919.894041540000027
Pavel Dorofeyev (VAN)X126410-34011648151812.50%221117.5411284000000
Alexandre Texier (WIN)X125510440185215823.81%317014.130001400001
Yegor Chinakhov (UHC)X12551034011939122112.82%220617.1611273200000
Vladimir Tarasenko (VAN)X1255105001273092116.67%118015.0020253500000
Clayton Keller (OTT)X104610-620973081513.33%418818.8320243100005
Wyatt Johnston (ANH)X104610-1203631161912.90%117017.0123582800004
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X11461031203142691615.38%520418.55022531000111
Tomas Hertl (UHC)X124610840162335131811.43%1221718.0502293200000
Jackson Lacombe (NYR)X1137100001823145521.43%2127625.07011036011230
Ryan Donato (SEA)X123710-76014204216327.14%723019.17112725000133
Gabriel Landeskog (PHI)X122810-810019204315274.65%822518.79134829000112
Evan Bouchard (MIN)X1228102407142912166.90%1227122.58112739000013
Martin Necas (CHI)X10549-32061036161713.89%016416.41123123100000
Steven Stamkos (CAR)X10549212010639142812.82%517917.91123103600000
Alexis Lafreniere (CBJ)X11549-42010133073016.67%318316.64213103100000
Cutter Gauthier (CAL)X11549-20015112972017.24%420318.44325134200000
Erik Haula (WIN)X1254934014142991817.24%920617.1400000000135
David Pastrnak (PHI)X12549-7155161345252711.11%821617.982241229000110
Marco Rossi (OTT)X10459-6201710327912.50%519819.8213463100028
Valeri Nichushkin (TBL)X113693201319318229.68%419417.60112533000216
Josh Norris (TBL)X113694409919101615.79%615614.1711253200001
Jack Hughes (ANH)X10279140442210309.09%217117.0603323300001
Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X1127944013182311118.70%1626323.93011523000026
K Andre Miller (TOT)X122795802822216129.52%1624520.4300019000135
Jake Mccabe (NYR)X1118916202128106410.00%1322820.7700001112223
Mike Matheson (CAL)X11189340181920875.00%1625122.85033544000122
Alexander Kerfoot (OTT)X10538-10016193091816.67%414714.6611262900000
Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X1153844029182172023.81%417015.4400053400000
Carter Verhaeghe (SEA)X12538-195262237152313.51%523619.66022221000232
Pierre-Luc Dubois (FLO)X12538-480142235132714.29%320416.99011331000235
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X12538413515193192316.13%320216.82202838000010
Dylan Holloway (FLO)X1253846024162341221.74%621618.03112324101335
Sam Bennett (PIT)X12538180321738162513.16%322118.42101102700006
Matt Boldy (COL)X84483201592261418.18%012615.7321351700000
Quinton Byfield (CHI)X104480402192681015.38%519819.85202623112234
Nick Suzuki (COL)X10448100141027101814.81%116616.6411252800000
Trevor Zegras (EDM)X1144872018926132115.38%318316.6600022700000
Jack Eichel (MTL)X11448-1407154314149.30%820718.84123531000122
Alex Wennberg (VAN)X12448-86012172261818.18%522118.4312333900003
Jackson Blake (WIN)X124483808121031440.00%320316.9132543000000
Jonathan Huberdeau (OTT)X10358-92011104617226.52%420020.050221230000118
Brock Boeser (NYI)X11358420572771011.11%218516.83213104600000
Jake Sanderson (WAS)X113581360162818101516.67%1526524.11112319000034
Jonathan Drouin (WIN)X1235811210913354208.57%419716.40202622000116
Jake Guentzel (PIT)X82681206122113319.52%813016.3102241900000
Morgan Frost (EDM)X112689201318239148.70%219117.3301112300008
Logan Stankoven (FLO)X12268-3206143013246.67%617414.53123103800000
Neal Pionk (FLO)X1226838035352214139.09%2727222.68112642101234
Jack Roslovic (MIN)X1217860054166116.25%315613.0211231800003
JT Compher (VAN)X121784601415288123.57%117114.2500000000014
Conor Garland (UHC)X12178-660146188225.56%118014.9614562900000
Jacob Trouba (TOR)X11088420252376120.00%1721619.6001123011029
Moritz Seider (TBL)X11088640412117890.00%1828525.91000441000150
Filip Hronek (NYI)X11088020242117440.00%1826724.29000144011234
Kevin Bahl (WIN)X12088-180182320760.00%1629324.39022234000032
Morgan Geekie (DAL)X105272201881641331.25%316516.5400033400000
Mikael Granlund (DAL)X10437040141926101615.38%618618.60000326000030
Adrian Kempe (NYI)X1143701002172691915.38%618116.4801164700000
Mikael Backlund (EDM)X114371100101724101916.67%620518.62112426000223
Dawson Mercer (NYI)X11437-117512102692415.38%620818.90112544101228
Timo Meier (NYI)X114373120291015101526.67%518717.0030364700000
Taylor Hall (WAS)X114377171523101821022.22%518516.8411252800000
Cole Caufield (TOR)X11437-210014922122018.18%317315.7103352500000
Casey Mittelstadt (TOT)X1243716015152151019.05%622418.65011320000233
Rasmus Dahlin (CAL)X1134738026111913815.79%1325623.2301134400000
Beckett Sennecke (R) (TBL)X1134738019102651711.54%217415.8402263200000
John Carlson (NYR)X102572208121641112.50%1118318.2711242400008
Mathew Barzal (DAL)X102573201310309256.67%518218.18000533000011
Eetu Luostarinen (EDM)X1125716030293712265.41%320618.75022725000023
Roman Josi (NYR)X112571460910166712.50%1324422.1610143200002
Matt Duchene (TBL)X112574004516111512.50%515614.220002710118
Lucas Raymond (TOR)X11257-2001093810255.26%417415.8212382400000
Brock Faber (EDM)X1125752010272212199.09%1927625.09033129000023
Tyler Bertuzzi (PIT)X12257-2401682712197.41%113811.4701181800000
Noah Dobson (BOS)X12257-72016181781411.76%1824220.1312344200000
Ivan Demidov (R) (PIT)X12257-110063279237.41%221317.7900012400000
Trevor Moore (VAN)X1225746011162810247.14%919516.2200000000039
Mason Marchment (CHI)X10167-240215155276.67%515215.1503312300000
Gustav Forsling (FLO)X1216746019251611156.25%1426522.07022243011234
Peyton Krebs (BOS)X12167-411531202311214.35%617914.9402282000000
Mikhail Sergachev (NYI)X1107724016232616100.00%3527024.57000547000034
Max Sasson (OTT)X10426-14081022121518.18%313613.5620232600000
Alex Ovechkin (WAS)X114268002910103840.00%520919.03202240000012
Mitchell Marner (VGK)X11426-57581827162314.81%515514.1320252800000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (EDM)X11426120181836121411.11%717415.8600025000226
Shane Pinto (NYI)X11426-195141529101013.79%821519.54000244000133
Owen Tippett (CAR)X103361601773314239.09%117517.5011293600000
Kevin Fiala (CAR)X10336-320144369128.33%216516.4801163500000
Artturi Lehkonen (STL)X113362951413317249.68%319417.5901194000000
Andrei Svechnikov (MTL)X11336160161327152311.11%718316.6300032800006
Jared McCann (STL)X113362201892892210.71%118917.2201143800000
Easton Cowan (R) (WIN)X12336195201825112212.00%417314.4401132500000
Frank Nazar (COL)X10246-2120614237198.70%315415.4112372500000
Anze Kopitar (DAL)X102461603203011226.67%820920.880001034000131
Adam Lowry (NYR)X112463401914100520.00%814112.8600000011226
Connor Mcmichael (STL)X112463206163010156.67%613712.500000100000
Alex Newhook (UHC)X12246-8601916367135.56%622418.70022428000121
Joel Eriksson Ek (CAR)X101562607183311233.03%618318.2902273600004
William Smith (CAL)X11156020661910135.26%316314.8300031000000
Seth Jones (LAK)X12156420151717675.88%2630024.98000336000125
Mattias Ekholm (CAL)X1106630061811380.00%2223020.9002214400001
Esa Lindell (WAS)X11066740725177120.00%1921819.7700000000036
Matthew Beniers (VGK)X11066-54010192410210.00%315814.3902232800001
Jordan Eberle (CHI)X10325-2003424122212.50%215715.7511232300015
Brad Marchand (CAL)X1132550017914151821.43%420318.4710134600000
Teddy Blueger (TOR)X11325614101011143521.43%114312.980000000004
Jake Neighbours (STL)X11325400129195215.79%111610.540000000006
Parker Kelly (DET)X11325-44021162191314.29%414513.1500000000019
Tom Wilson (VAN)X12325-9140478406237.50%221718.1111274100000
Anders Lee (MIN)X123255120228146921.43%316613.8500012100000
Arseny Gritsyuk (R) (UHC)X12325-3201472331913.04%215112.5920261500000
Alex Iafallo (COL)X10235-30011133213176.25%316116.0701142900004
Brayden Point (CAR)X10235-24012122412228.33%016816.7510163500000
Mattias Samuelsson (ANH)X102357801018112618.18%1222522.4800003000137
J.T. Miller (ANH)X10235-19527162071410.00%416316.3210152700002
Alex Killorn (CAL)X112350209141581113.33%814313.0000000000019
Marcus Johansson (EDM)X112350601510267247.69%417315.7310142500000
Ryan Leonard (R) (PIT)X12235010019101891211.11%118415.3510122100000
Pavel Zacha (COL)X101453401372211144.55%216516.4500000000026
Logan Stanley (TOT)X101451135102172714.29%415615.57000010000010
Ryan Mcleod (TOT)X10145-30031423494.35%516616.65101516011132
Alex Laferriere (ANH)X101452100229289103.57%115215.1600041300000
Matthew Schaefer (R) (DAL)X10145-140127357122.86%922122.14000113800000
Jordan Kyrou (DAL)X101450201262310104.35%714814.8300022700000
Nick Perbix (OTT)X10145-260818100510.00%1016316.3100000000022
Anthony Beauvillier (NYI)X11145-1201510113129.09%1016014.5200000000032
Ryan McDonagh (CAL)X1114532082220275.00%2125423.13011344000021
Alexandre Carrier (VAN)X12145120103316746.25%2325421.14000010000135
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X10055-81001716408200.00%118018.04022929000012
Justin Faulk (OTT)X10055-42015131812120.00%1423022.97011129000025
Thomas Chabot (OTT)X10055-8201430167130.00%2122922.93022429000023
Devon Toews (COL)X10055900618121190.00%619919.8600002500006
Denton Mateychuk (VGK)X11055-1020921247100.00%1720318.4802222900001
Troy Stecher (WIN)X1205554071113430.00%1024420.33011220000022
Anton Lundell (CAR)X10314-2001481951515.79%817016.99101225101232
Matthew Savoie (R) (TOT)X113141007485937.50%612811.6400001200000
Jake DeBrusk (BOS)X12314-5009143410128.82%420517.1000044000000
Nino Niederreiter (PHI)X12314-67522924151512.50%218115.0700072700000
Kyle Palmieri (WIN)X123141209121681118.75%414411.980000000000
Boone Jenner (ANH)X10224320149247118.33%515615.6100010000031
Casey Cizikas (OTT)X10224-94027141881311.11%418018.0100004000121
Jordan Martinook (COL)X1022444078218179.52%511611.6400000000025
Connor Bedard (NYR)X11224120871821211.11%612010.860000000003
Jaden Schwartz (EDM)X11224080710185911.11%713712.410000000000
Erik Karlsson (CBJ)X11224-8606132310168.70%823121.0300053100001
Jake Evans (CAL)X112242201618134615.38%211510.4100000000119
John Jason Peterka (VGK)X11224-48010132412158.33%415614.1500032800000
Leo Carlsson (STL)X1122411401015253178.00%219517.6901124000001
Eeli Tolvanen (VAN)X1222410027141371815.38%416513.7901104000014
Barrett Hayton (TOT)X12224-217581719101110.53%715212.6600000000032
Joel Farabee (UHC)X12224-6161022182620187.69%421117.58000415000028
Noah Hanifin (PHI)X12224-44062416101312.50%2529524.56000027101140
Vince Dunn (PIT)X12224-3406894422.22%1121217.7100011600000
Benjamin Kindel (R) (PHI)X12224-6601091611012.50%1020116.7910112900001
Mason Mctavish (FLO)X12224-2401013238108.70%314512.040002600000
Tyler Seguin (PHI)X122240206151881111.11%514111.7800000011230
Frank Vatrano (SEA)X12224-6161029192091410.00%419716.4311262600000
Christian Dvorak (CAR)X10134-16059145117.14%315115.0600002011131
Teuvo Teravainen (DAL)X10134200616127128.33%114314.3200012000000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (OTT)X10134-32010899111.11%416716.7401133300000
Matthew Tkachuk (CAL)X1113401410215236234.35%315714.2611223300000
Ilya Mikheyev (DET)X11134-655618319313.23%320218.3700000011119
Ty Dellandrea (CBJ)X11134-5135322294611.11%118516.80011230000137
Jason Zucker (CBJ)X11134-84013124313172.33%319017.2700043100000
Ilya Lyubushkin (MTL)X11134160142252120.00%1219317.57000013101226
Morgan Rielly (EDM)X1113462010780412.50%1824822.53101429000030
Fabian Zetterlund (MTL)X11134-1402210148177.14%216314.80011117000110
Alex Vlasic (TOR)X1113492081818875.56%2221119.1500000011124
Bobby Brink (FLO)X12134-2001216163236.25%612110.110000000001
Connor Zary (TOT)X12134-60016152915343.45%1020116.73011217000124
Kris Letang (LAK)X121347602220166126.25%1427823.19011130000123
Adam Larsson (ANH)X10044620825101260.00%2222622.5500000000041
Kaapo Kakko (CBJ)X1104414035197130.00%0867.780111300001
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (PHI)X11044-840201611320.00%2023321.20000225011032
Rasmus Ristolainen (WAS)X11044-320101510120.00%1819217.43011120000120
Dylan Demelo (MIN)X1204472014198550.00%1422018.3600025000034
Kirby Dach (BOS)X12044-1020281514950.00%019215.9903374000000
Ryan Shea (VAN)X12044020142615640.00%725721.38000339000025
Timothy Liljegren (WIN)X12044-1751222171450.00%1826121.76022332000026
Jonas Siegenthaler (WIN)X1204468017176240.00%2224820.69000122000020
Mikey Anderson (VAN)X12044120222111850.00%2024220.1300000000035
Jamie Drysdale (FLO)X12044540774470.00%721918.2301113900002
Rickard Rakell (CHI)X8303-5005102261713.64%513917.36101112700000
Jansen Harkins (TOT)X9303-30013482537.50%310511.650000100004
Chris Kreider (TOT)X721304084136615.38%211816.93000218000010
Justin Brazeau (CBJ)X92131401151441014.29%310311.4100000000236
Jack Drury (CAR)X10213120017164912.50%411911.9400000000231
Noah Laba (R) (CHI)X10213140128178611.76%312412.4200000000012
Mats Zuccarello (DAL)X102132607101111918.18%315815.7500003300000
Adam Klapka (OTT)X10213-175212183811.11%2838.290000000000
Jonathan Marchessault (VGK)X11213-7401381851711.11%315814.3510142600000
Ivan Barbashev (CBJ)X11213-92030153211166.25%819818.0200053200006
Blake Coleman (TBL)X11213010017131971110.53%817215.6400000000251
Zach Benson (MIN)X11213317571185825.00%915814.330000000000
Fraser Minten (R) (CAL)X11213-12020181281916.67%214112.8000000000018
Darren Raddysh (DET)X112132601511104820.00%1021619.6401123000000
Collin Graf (CBJ)X11213-380818227179.09%816314.8300000000236
Shayne Gostisbehere (TBL)X11213104055166612.50%519517.7501114100000
Pavel Buchnevich (VAN)X12213-380493112276.45%419516.2100073600000
Cole Smith (WIN)X122130952429137915.38%416113.3800000000036
Drew O Connor (LAK)X1221326019161651112.50%417114.2300000000118
Oliver Kapanen (R) (TOT)X12213-3207192613167.69%319616.31112431000213
Brett Howden (MIN)X122131001631491314.29%11048.710000000000
Trent Frederic (SEA)X12213-101915366224149.09%218115.0410131900001
Sam Steel (UHC)X12213-3401316255258.00%717414.5400001000436
Kiefer Sherwood (LAK)X122132141037132110149.52%419215.9710132700000
Mason Appleton (BOS)X12213-46028143510135.71%318315.2610184000000
Phillip Danault (PIT)X12213-3120510285107.14%618715.60000110000024
Matvei Michkov (STL)X51231003284812.50%06613.1601112600000
Justin Hryckowian (OTT)X10123-91151320225184.55%916016.0300001000217
Pontus Holmberg (NYI)X10123-5207417565.88%4888.810000000000
Miro Heiskanen (CHI)X10123-700616199195.26%1722822.83112333000111
Connor Murphy (ANH)X101238115122416456.25%1417617.6300002000029
Warren Foegele (CHI)X10123-740151019485.26%313813.7900001000010
Nick Foligno (ANH)X101237161091113377.69%212712.7400000000235
Evan Rodrigues (DAL)X1012324010161610176.25%415115.0800002000330
Lawson Crouse (STL)X111230402514208135.00%414112.810000200002
Michael Amadio (TBL)X1112330077140127.14%4998.980000101102
Colton Sissons (DET)X11123-24081412698.33%113812.5000000101418
Mavrik Bourque (DET)X11123-200981061110.00%211810.720111800000
Reilly Smith (MTL)X11123040813145107.14%214613.2700002011116
Brayden Schenn (STL)X1112336022017985.88%112811.630000000000
Jack Quinn (CBJ)X11123-818069268143.85%313111.870001400000
Dmitry Orlov (FLO)X12123-240171485212.50%2622718.9100003011147
Andrew Mangiapane (LAK)X12123260911841112.50%213911.620000000000
Taylor Raddysh (WIN)X12123-10091215596.67%414311.9400000000018
Louis Crevier (UHC)X12123180202088812.50%2322919.1200000000028
Max Shabanov (OTT)X8033-120258160.00%0627.740000000000
Colton Parayko (MIN)X9033320131912470.00%1720823.10011327000012
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X100331209137850.00%1016116.1200000000017
Kevin Stenlund (ANH)X100331004116180.00%410610.5900000000034
Brandon Montour (COL)X10033-2201674450.00%519719.6900002900000
Rasmus Andersson (CHI)X10033-410091616490.00%1223723.74000321011034
Colin Blackwell (CAR)X100331609313660.00%2858.500000000000
Janis Moser (TOT)X10033211515125530.00%616816.830000900004
Dmitri Voronkov (CAR)X10033-2120197218180.00%114514.5001163500000
Zach Whitecloud (TOR)X1103318025235660.00%1121119.18011123000011
Artem Zub (DET)X110338001227151350.00%1822120.06000116000219
MacKenzie Weegar (TBL)X11033-214033249530.00%2527024.54000130000046
Sam Dickinson (R) (TBL)X110331440973520.00%616214.680000000002
Rasmus Sandin (NYI)X1103314019129200.00%1216014.570000000001
Connor Clifton (TBL)X110331213529179360.00%1417615.9600000000135
Brady Skjei (DET)X11033-800201910840.00%1923421.30011329000020
Dougie Hamilton (CBJ)X11033-240171412590.00%1925623.23000632000041
Frederick Gaudreau (TOR)X11033020131513770.00%217816.1500000000030
Kaiden Guhle (MTL)X11033180352619790.00%1624322.07000219000136
William Karlsson (WIN)X11033-1206612170.00%212110.970001800000
Noel Acciari (EDM)X11033120912171170.00%11049.480000000000
Ryan Lindgren (WIN)X1203342062413760.00%1021117.580000000008
Victor Hedman (TOT)X120334808919560.00%1625621.30022442000017
Barclay Goodrow (SEA)X12033-31351213134120.00%412210.130000500007
Zachary Bolduc (PIT)X1203302013216770.00%313311.120001500000
Carson Soucy (TOT)X12033640151915460.00%818615.520000000003
Shane Wright (BOS)X12033-61001072210120.00%520417.0201144000000
Simon Edvinsson (PIT)X120334401734161360.00%1826421.97000224000136
Jake Walman (LAK)X12033-12010117760.00%419516.2500013200000
Zach Bogosian (FLO)X1203304091610120.00%2321117.6000000000041
Arber Xhekaj (PIT)X12033-1141024132540.00%214912.450000000002
Jordan Spence (UHC)X12033-24014813540.00%1222919.0900013000001
Luke Hughes (LAK)X1203314081412450.00%1226722.2601142900007
Ryan Hartman (VAN)X12033-5009142116220.00%214912.4201163600000
Yanni Gourde (BOS)X12033-8201914288130.00%519115.8800000000230
Dakota Joshua (COL)X10202160217113418.18%0858.450000000000
Ridly Greig (ANH)X1020227511101751111.76%310610.6000000000232
Andre Burakovsky (VGK)X11202-700313228149.09%714012.710000000001
Adam Gaudette (NYI)X11202-500661041120.00%21049.460000000018
William Cuylle (TBL)X1120201002411123616.67%511510.440000000000
Tanner Jeannot (VAN)X12202-57524640350.00%11078.950000000000
Robby Fabbri (PHI)X5112-2005396311.11%26312.5900000000317
Brayden McNabb (ANH)X71124605543325.00%1510715.2900000000020
Shea Theodore (SEA)X8112-82042214687.14%1215319.06112312000118
Keegan Kolesar (FLO)X9112-460161392111.11%3879.660000000004
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X91121135119113129.09%410211.340000000000
Andrew Copp (CAR)X10112-320818111059.09%615315.2800000000232
Jonas Brodin (COL)X1011250061715166.67%1621321.27000325000024
Simon Holmstrom (CHI)X10112-1401013248124.17%715815.7800000112442
Blake Lizotte (TOT)X11112-2120612196155.26%514012.6900002000121
Logan Cooley (NYR)X11112-2001111177105.88%21059.570000000000
Ryan Strome (CBJ)X11112-880102023794.35%218416.7600062900002
Alex Turcotte (VGK)X11112-81201716162156.25%519317.51000626101134
Pius Suter (STL)X111121005131021110.00%012211.1300000000029
Adam Henrique (TOR)X11112220411184115.56%113412.2200042500000
Aliaksei Protas (NYR)X11112-220511115109.09%31059.590000000000
Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (WIN)X111121401711199185.26%515414.0000031700000
Mark Kastelic (WAS)X1111229524211071310.00%216715.2200003000140
Lars Eller (WAS)X11112240111015476.67%516314.8500000000140
Philip Broberg (STL)X111125206967416.67%1721819.7800004200001
Radek Faksa (VGK)X11112-5751317238134.35%813111.950000000000
Sean Kuraly (UHC)X12112-49582211479.09%215112.5500000000141
Cody Glass (BOS)X12112-700318177105.88%31139.410000000007
James Van Riemsdyk (LAK)X12112-30061314597.14%11089.010000100000
Yegor Sharangovich (SEA)X12112-13207152210274.55%516813.970001600009
Vladislav Namestnikov (PHI)X12112-111515142519144.00%616814.0400032600000
Samuel Girard (BOS)X12112-22062354720.00%1119216.0000000000025
Ondrej Palat (PHI)X12112-2202227237224.35%1320517.1200008000138
Oliver Bjorkstrand (UHC)X12112-3201142112164.76%212710.5800012200000
Liam Ohgren (R) (DAL)X3022100011120.00%0247.970000000000
Sam Rinzel (R) (DET)X3022100231310.00%13411.230221800000
Brett Pesce (CAR)X4022-120262100.00%68020.1000000000017
Emil Andrae (MTL)X6022220592120.00%712220.38011114000013
Johnathan Kovacevic (CAR)X6022020679530.00%1110216.950000000000
Sean Walker (TOR)X902214019129860.00%916518.3500012100000
John Marino (ANH)X100224405143200.00%1417617.65011122000012
Vladislav Gavrikov (CHI)X10022-64091771270.00%1219919.88000110000037
Nicolas Roy (COL)X1002214031013560.00%311511.4800000000027
Drew Helleson (DAL)X10022420101810130.00%1817117.0600000000138
Pavol Regenda (OTT)X1002204015582100.00%112812.8500000000118
Connor Dewar (TBL)X100221207414330.00%3828.200000000000
Ben Chiarot (COL)X10022-10024135350.00%1218017.9900000000033
Simon Benoit (CAR)X10022-10029159650.00%1921821.76000134000012
Sean Durzi (VGK)X11022-12195127178120.00%1523421.3100000011035
Charle Edouard D Astous (VGK)X11022-101410191410640.00%1521919.88011525000016
Connor Brown (CAL)X11022100711227110.00%111510.4300000000120
Brent Burns (NYR)X1102210009209420.00%719117.33000019000015
Brian Dumoulin (CBJ)X11022-14072796100.00%1625623.27011531000040
Steven Lorentz (EDM)X11022020141614170.00%413712.470000000000
Sam Carrick (WAS)X11022-1115141114280.00%0958.620000000002
Jamie Oleksiak (NYI)X1102224011139430.00%1620018.1600000000035
Nikita Zadorov (TOR)X1102294033227740.00%1621219.2800000011022
Michael Rasmussen (UHC)X11022-120548340.00%6978.840000000000
Ian Cole (STL)X1102202012169550.00%1619317.5700000000132
Luke Glendening (MTL)X11022-22066112110.00%313412.1400008000215
Cameron York (STL)X110221407127720.00%1020418.5800000000122
Parker Wotherspoon (WAS)X11022-34022144120.00%1616314.8600000000020
Nick Cousins (NYI)X11022-516010613590.00%1999.010000000002
Bowen Byram (BOS)X12022-114019192615120.00%1926822.35000639000137
Braden Schneider (MIN)X12022122015255320.00%1119716.3900004000020
Jacob Middleton (PIT)X12022-2751719129100.00%1427022.54000112000032
Drew Doughty (BOS)X12022-12601419141080.00%3028824.00000439000137
Will Borgen (UHC)X12022020212710470.00%1423519.5800001000039
Marcus Pettersson (MIN)X12022440191912350.00%1623619.6400002000031
Brandt Clarke (VAN)X1202206010135350.00%1123019.1800014200001
Cody Ceci (PIT)X12022-1406217210.00%1624120.05000110000033
Ryan Graves (SEA)X12022-1040101911670.00%1527222.64000222000032
Josh Morrissey (PIT)X12022-6001222151590.00%2228423.63011535000043
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X12022460172218860.00%1622919.1100041500005
Jack Mcbain (MIN)X12022112102216112150.00%613711.3900000000119
Owen Power (SEA)X12022-720425211240.00%1222718.9301106000023
Tomas Nosek (PHI)X12022-22011128390.00%41199.9200000000010
Vinnie Hinostroza (SEA)X12022-580510182200.00%512210.130000000000
Bryan Rust (MIN)X11011000221450.00%088.150000100000
Nick Blankenburg (CAR)X41010204572114.29%56415.8800001300000
Simon Nemec (EDM)X71012000555020.00%48412.040000000000
Landon Slaggert (DAL)X8101-10088172105.88%4799.940000000000
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X8101-12091103610.00%18810.940000000000
David Perron (VGK)X9101-39516741525.00%113314.7800000000028
Carl Grundstrom (MTL)X1010104012441625.00%4838.280000100000
Beck Malenstyn (CAR)X10101100136107910.00%4848.430000000000
Michael Kesselring (OTT)X10101-10275121440225.00%922122.07101231000120
Mario Ferraro (TOR)X11101340232911549.09%1622120.1000004000134
Alexander Nikishin (R) (VGK)X11101-92010241711949.09%1720918.99000429000033
Jordan Staal (TBL)X11101140151915876.67%616014.5600000000256
Michael Carcone (WAS)X11101040121012488.33%1988.880000100002
Corey Perry (LAK)X121012161010916896.25%514011.6300014000117
Ryan Poehling (PIT)X12101-40082412278.33%816113.4400003000033
Marco Kasper (TOT)X1210108015922644.55%012310.240000000019
Sean Couturier (PIT)X12101-440516227184.55%715012.4800016000537
Jonah Gadjovich (BOS)X12101-64016942125.00%21058.760000000000
Gustav Nyquist (PHI)X12101-9401011216134.76%414512.110000100000
Isac Lundestrom (BOS)X12101-220817121188.33%516113.3800000000018
Noah Cates (VAN)X121011802020193165.26%817814.8300000000238
Joel Armia (BOS)X12101-520815126188.33%514311.9100000000132
Nic Dowd (MIN)X12101220101319375.26%212410.3300000000116
Tyson Foerster (DAL)X1011100012000.00%077.450000100001
Brandon Saad (SEA)X2011-320114140.00%13718.320000000000
Martin Fehervary (TOR)X2011240240110.00%12814.220000000004
Matthew Wood (R) (CHI)X2011000214150.00%12311.680110300000
Erik Brannstrom (PHI)X3011-300120010.00%34113.690000000000
Tom Willander (R) (EDM)X3011-120121000.00%33411.190000000000
Michael Misa (R) (TOT)X3011100214020.00%1299.660000000000
Sam Malinski (ANH)X3011200121230.00%34514.890110600002
William Carrier (MTL)X4011100714240.00%1297.300000000000
Jacob Moverare (PHI)X4011-120652020.00%67017.600001900007
John Klingberg (BOS)X4011220428450.00%15313.250000000000
Tanner Pearson (FLO)X5011-140334230.00%2448.850000000000
Jalen Chatfield (CHI)X5011200345140.00%17815.5400001100000
Nick Seeler (CAR)X60110405116210.00%58614.3000000000015
Tyler Tucker (UHC)X7011-2001294120.00%812217.4300000000015
Jacob Bernard Docker (DAL)X7011080653320.00%613319.0400000000023
Josh Manson (CHI)X7011-6001232350.00%710114.450000700000
Derek Ryan (OTT)X9011-100333620.00%1738.110000000000
Joel Nystrom (OTT)X10011-860665630.00%1220120.150000100006
Joel Edmundson (COL)X1001138091410640.00%819119.1200000000027
Ryan Pulock (CAR)X100110201817177100.00%1423623.59000437000122
Jeremy Lauzon (COL)X10011-2292523159410.00%1919419.3700000000024
Ryker Evans (CHI)X10011-38015107190.00%1220820.84000326000022
Erik Cernak (CAR)X10011160222218430.00%1021021.05000210011128
Ryan Greene (R) (WAS)X10011100714253160.00%312512.4900000000213
Luke Schenn (CAR)X100110121033105130.00%417617.61000221000035
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (SEA)X10011-1014101914183190.00%312512.510000000001
Morgan Barron (TOR)X1001100068144120.00%4979.710000000000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (CHI)X1001106051812520.00%1317917.8800000011123
Michael McCarron (COL)X10011-2115231114670.00%814914.9200000000428
Tony DeAngelo (VGK)X11011-11001322191790.00%1226023.64000326000138
Mark Jankowski (DET)X1101112068105120.00%7998.9800000000218
Aatu Raty (CBJ)X11011-360211210790.00%112511.360000000002
Jesse Puljujarvi (VGK)X11011-719591011050.00%216615.0900000011031
Lian Bichsel (R) (CBJ)X11011-46019166240.00%515414.030000000009
Travis Sanheim (STL)X11011120152215280.00%1326223.85000442000030
Vasily Podkolzin (STL)X1101117521512260.00%21029.2900000000110
Cole Sillinger (CAL)X110112009715370.00%3978.800000000003
Adam Pelech (CAL)X11011-22071610470.00%1318016.3200000000217
Hampus Lindholm (CBJ)X11011-7100928141070.00%1724622.37000030000031
Scott Laughton (EDM)X1101112081613660.00%011110.050000000000
Nick Jensen (DET)X11011-520835720.00%41059.5500012300001
Thomas Harley (MTL)X11011-360916168100.00%1424822.59000021000130
Dylan Samberg (NYR)X110118406218850.00%1520118.24000321000030
Wyatt Kaiser (NYI)X11011-2404155600.00%714413.050000000000
Pavel Mintyukov (STL)X11011000886250.00%316915.4000023900000
Aaron Ekblad (TBL)X110116120232210730.00%1824322.08011030000029
Tyler Myers (UHC)X12011-595222710410.00%1823319.4000000000034
Dmitry Kulikov (PHI)X12011-910023165430.00%2027122.58000129000035
Jaccob Slavin (VAN)X12011-90042721890.00%2523319.43000121000021
Josh Mahura (PHI)X1201108011115430.00%1021317.7100008000025
Nate Schmidt (SEA)X12011-1220131516540.00%1520517.1000009000013
Matias Maccelli (PHI)X12011-640982213270.00%316513.73000420000011
Mason Lohrei (UHC)X120112604127560.00%822418.6300003100000
Damon Severson (VAN)X12011-82012425180.00%622218.4601113400001
Max Domi (LAK)X12011-300108178100.00%415212.6900000000022
Jake Livanavage (NYR)X1000-120100000.00%01413.930000000000
Maxim Tsyplakov (WIN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jesper Boqvist (TOR)X1000100211100.00%01010.500000000000
Luke Evangelista (MIN)X1000000013030.00%01111.450000000000
Braeden Bowman (OTT)X1000-100012010.00%165.700000000000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (WAS)X1000000200010.00%088.430000000000
Kieffer Bellows (PIT)X1000-200110000.00%088.230000000000
Elias PetterssonD (R) (SEA)X1000000130100.00%21817.830000200003
Michael Bunting (EDM)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Spencer Stastney (WIN)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kevin Hayes (NYI)X1000000011120.00%01010.200000000002
Arttu Hyry (VGK)X2000-320701000.00%13517.310000000009
Martin Pospisil (DAL)X2000-100701000.00%02110.660000000001
Cale Fleury (FLO)X2000000021010.00%1168.210000000000
David Kampf (TOT)X2000-100084210.00%12813.7600000000110
Viking Gustafsson Nyberg (LAK)X2000000011010.00%13517.420000000007
Tim Washe (OTT)X2000-100332010.00%0168.200000000004
Matthew Coronato (COL)X2000100004130.00%13517.700001800000
Jordan Greenway (VGK)X2000-155323130.00%02211.230000000000
Matt Rempe (LAK)X2000000300100.00%083.770000000000
Julien Gauthier (PIT)X3000000000000.00%061.960000100000
Matthew Poitras (SEA)X3000-340211010.00%0289.270000000000
Andrew Peeke (MIN)X3000300063100.00%04314.190000000017
Cal Foote (PHI)X3000-320133110.00%04615.380000000006
Joe Veleno (VAN)X3000-220401020.00%1258.260000000000
Justin Kirkland (SEA)X3000000244020.00%1196.240000000000
Matt Dumba (SEA)X4000-600873100.00%68621.5400009000010
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X4000-320652020.00%16516.140000800001
Joel Kiviranta (MTL)X4000-300455030.00%0338.220000000000
Nils Lundkvist (EDM)X4000120310220.00%16215.400000000000
John Beecher (CBJ)X5000100175000.00%36112.1200000000016
Henry Thrun (SEA)X5000-320063000.00%310220.3700019000012
Tyler Kleven (PHI)X6000-66016127740.00%1013121.89000011000017
Karsen Dorwart (SEA)X7000-7135823330.00%210014.3100001000011
Zemgus Girgensons (CHI)X7000-1751245240.00%2679.640000000000
Liam O Brien (PHI)X70002235893410.00%17210.240000000019
Garnet Hathaway (EDM)X70002601754020.00%0679.560000000000
Cam Fowler (BOS)X8000-42031311150.00%711113.880000000002
Juuso Valimaki (SEA)X8000-1040362300.00%612715.890000800008
Patrik Laine (VGK)X9000-9201062050.00%410211.290000000000
Olli Maatta (PHI)X9000-420495130.00%1314215.720000400001
Zach Aston-Reese (DAL)X9000-30011410360.00%4909.970000000000
Josh Anderson (VAN)X9000-32013913360.00%3889.790000000007
Eric Robinson (CHI)X10000-22075108110.00%1979.670000000000
Brenden Dillon (DAL)X10000140312214390.00%1419018.9500012000031
Nico Sturm (DAL)X10000-380913174100.00%513113.0700000000028
Darnell Nurse (DAL)X10000-3155351911550.00%1123523.54000024000028
Urho Vaakanainen (CBJ)X11000-4405173100.00%518216.5600001000036
Dante Fabbro (DET)X11000-22016185410.00%1218316.6200000000016
A.J. Greer (MTL)X11000-420155136210.00%112711.5200000000326
Ivan Provorov (DET)X11000-12092111540.00%1920618.7000021600005
Jason Dickinson (VGK)X11000-11201830158120.00%617115.5700000000040
Tyson Jost (WAS)X11000-100656370.00%3938.420000000000
Scott Mayfield (MTL)X11000-21201695350.00%1721519.56000014000132
Henri Jokiharju (NYI)X11000020695330.00%1218116.4400000000034
Matt Roy (CAL)X11000-44011231130.00%815914.4900000000019
Radko Gudas (MTL)X11000-320311712560.00%2221419.42000219000139
Kent Johnson (VGK)X11000-131005162914200.00%617415.81000526000015
Kevin Korchinski (VGK)X11000-820776200.00%919818.0100000000038
Oskar Sundqvist (TOR)X110001609685110.00%01089.850000000000
Dominik Kubalik (SEA)X12000-16601534000.00%221017.54000019000018
Niko Mikkola (LAK)X12000-80019138690.00%2121417.8600013000029
David Savard (SEA)X12000-102012128010.00%2325220.97000119000026
Nick Bjugstad (PHI)X12000-104023211910150.00%816914.0400000000027
Danila Yurov (R) (TOT)X12000-5201214199180.00%213611.370001500015
Mathieu Olivier (PIT)X12000-14017161611120.00%1015612.99000010000126

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John Tavares (NYR)X1163.41%164225002.24000003300511
William Nylander (WAS)X2150.00%12332002.47110000021221
Josh Doan (TOT)X1025.00%487002.25000020011113
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X2051.57%159234002.19110004400312
Nathan MacKinnon (WIN)X1051.66%211357001.780200011200231
Tim Stutzle (WAS)X2245.98%174136001.95010030011031
Gabriel Vilardi (WAS)X1020.00%15223001.95010002400310
Troy Terry (FLO)X2123.08%13274011.82000002200111
Charlie Coyle (NYR)X1069.23%1354002.17120000760031
Brock Nelson (MIN)X0153.09%162225001.64010000510420
Mark Stone (TBL)X0026.67%15186011.71001000410121
Anthony Mantha (ANH)X1157.14%7293002.23000004400310
Seth Jarvis (NYR)X1050.00%2194012.31110001600211
Bo Horvat (MIN)X2059.67%243137011.36010000340211
Matthew Knies (MIN)X0033.33%9261001.82000000030111
Quinn Hughes (WAS)X000.00%086001.47000001500101
Sam Reinhart (EDM)X2034.21%383410011.55000002200301
Connor McDavid (CAL)X1151.46%171233011.53020000021110
Claude Giroux (ANH)X0053.13%128153001.97000001400001
Brady Tkachuk (LAK)X0045.00%20312001.54012010011003
Kyle Connor (TBL)X3060.00%5123001.47110000011231
Travis Konecny (WIN)X3130.77%13298001.43011010210210
Zach Werenski (WAS)X110.00%02213001.16000000130101
Alex Debrincat (DET)X1114.29%7197001.36020000021211
Dylan Cozens (FLO)X2150.26%193255001.25000002200200
Patrick Kane (NYR)X0050.00%6117001.64000000072011
Juraj Slafkovsky (MIN)X1028.57%7345001.41010001500041
Kirill Kaprizov (LAK)X0122.22%9286011.22010100021111
Elias Lindholm (WAS)X2056.94%144154001.44000004400002
Dylan Larkin (DET)X0150.56%178184001.31020020011001
William Eklund (MIN)X0133.33%9281001.19010003300101
Sidney Crosby (NYR)X1054.87%195204001.22000002200100
Anthony Cirelli (TOR)X1057.89%152179011.27000000033200
Nikita Kucherov (COL)X3066.67%6286001.52110021200200
Filip Forsberg (ANH)X2125.00%4214001.54000001300103
Auston Matthews (LAK)X1151.38%181234011.18010000011110
Nico Hischier (TOR)X1063.92%158163001.27000000011201
Kirill Marchenko (DET)X2012.50%8252001.21120000310011
Ryan O Reilly (COL)X0057.14%154142001.50000000410020
Sean Monahan (TOT)X1158.50%147183011.33000001300010
Dylan Guenther (NYR)X1020.00%5233001.67000000120001
Mikko Rantanen (PIT)X2023.08%26244001.24000011100011
Robert Thomas (STL)X1042.86%189292001.16000001800120
Adam Fox (EDM)X000.00%0109001.03000000320110
Tyler Toffoli (DET)X1057.14%7116011.14000000022100
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOR)X2050.00%18281011.19000000021030
Bobby McMann (ANH)X2080.00%5124001.68000003300120
Elias Pettersson (OTT)X0046.58%1611611001.26000000011100
Nick Schmaltz (NYI)X1048.13%187284001.08010000410030
Tage Thompson (PIT)X0152.78%180212001.05000001100110
Roope Hintz (MIN)X1057.14%77184001.36000000011100
Jesper Bratt (TOR)X1028.57%7142001.41000000032004
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X01100.00%6131001.41000000021020
Zach Hyman (NYI)X0040.00%10195001.34000000011021
Chandler Stephenson (LAK)X0058.99%178276001.14000000011010
Drake Batherson (CAL)X1025.00%12197001.17020000051012
Nikolaj Ehlers (DET)X0020.00%5223001.13000000021010
Jason Robertson (NYR)X1116.67%12237001.10020001300000
Macklin Celebrini (CAL)X0148.08%156225001.07020001100100
Leon Draisaitl (MTL)X0150.64%156186001.03020002200102
Cale Makar (ANH)X100.00%079011.09000000032110
Adam Fantilli (NYI)X1047.89%142161001.17000100033102
Alex Tuch (STL)X1046.67%15219001.02000010520021
Viktor Arvidsson (UHC)X108.33%12152001.03000000021001
Dylan Strome (COL)X0058.33%36113001.30010000120000
Lane Hutson (BOS)X000.00%0176000.75000001100010
Charlie Mcavoy (STL)X010.00%0616000.79000000130100
Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (CBJ)X0046.67%15323001.26000010061110
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X2138.89%18204000.96000002200121
Mika Zibanejad (BOS)X1154.25%2122310010.84000000140111
Pavel Dorofeyev (VAN)X0035.71%14305000.95000001100102
Alexandre Texier (WIN)X10100.00%2115011.18010000031100
Yegor Chinakhov (UHC)X1033.33%61511000.97000000011201
Vladimir Tarasenko (VAN)X0037.50%8323001.11000000033110
Clayton Keller (OTT)X0016.67%6213001.06010000021001
Wyatt Johnston (ANH)X1049.55%111227001.18000000011010
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X1040.00%15165000.98010001200011
Tomas Hertl (UHC)X2053.22%171123000.92000000081111
Jackson Lacombe (NYR)X100.00%068000.73000000083110
Ryan Donato (SEA)X1150.76%197329000.87000000130001
Gabriel Landeskog (PHI)X1045.02%211268000.89000000620011
Evan Bouchard (MIN)X100.00%0168000.74000000270010
Martin Necas (CHI)X000.00%6302001.10000000120012
Steven Stamkos (CAR)X1160.00%5271001.01010001200101
Alexis Lafreniere (CBJ)X0041.67%12155000.98000000011011
Cutter Gauthier (CAL)X1146.15%13181000.89020000011002
Erik Haula (WIN)X0047.98%173258000.87010002200010
David Pastrnak (PHI)X1240.00%10332000.83000010011110
Marco Rossi (OTT)X1055.56%18111000.91010000042011
Valeri Nichushkin (TBL)X1046.67%15184000.93000000320100
Josh Norris (TBL)X0047.52%101165001.15000000051002
Jack Hughes (ANH)X1050.00%10291001.05000000061003
Jakob Chychrun (EDM)X000.00%02010000.68000000340100
K Andre Miller (TOT)X000.00%0915000.73000000011100
Jake Mccabe (NYR)X000.00%0124000.79000000130002
Mike Matheson (CAL)X000.00%0118000.72000000170010
Alexander Kerfoot (OTT)X0043.66%71157001.09000001100100
Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X0152.46%61193000.94010001100011
Carter Verhaeghe (SEA)X0039.13%23267000.68010000044011
Pierre-Luc Dubois (FLO)X2154.64%97174000.78000000011010
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X2047.83%23193000.79010100022010
Dylan Holloway (FLO)X0137.50%16164000.74000000033200
Sam Bennett (PIT)X2054.04%161327000.72000000033012
Matt Boldy (COL)X0060.00%5110001.27110000050200
Quinton Byfield (CHI)X0049.44%17898000.81000000011100
Nick Suzuki (COL)X0049.44%89162000.96010000041020
Trevor Zegras (EDM)X0027.27%11154000.87000000150111
Jack Eichel (MTL)X1050.00%64213000.77110000210100
Alex Wennberg (VAN)X1150.00%202178000.72000000240020
Jackson Blake (WIN)X0150.00%1055000.79020000140000
Jonathan Huberdeau (OTT)X0015.38%13344000.80010001100110
Brock Boeser (NYI)X0050.00%8174000.86000000160010
Jake Sanderson (WAS)X000.00%01421000.60000000022001
Jonathan Drouin (WIN)X1050.00%14183000.81000020033001
Jake Guentzel (PIT)X0071.43%7113001.23000000010001
Morgan Frost (EDM)X0051.23%162145000.84000000140010
Logan Stankoven (FLO)X0057.14%14202000.92000000042000
Neal Pionk (FLO)X000.00%0311000.59000000011100
Jack Roslovic (MIN)X0033.33%3133001.02000000051001
JT Compher (VAN)X0049.14%116103000.94000000083000
Conor Garland (UHC)X00100.00%3123000.890000001110000
Jacob Trouba (TOR)X000.00%0115000.740000000112011
Moritz Seider (TBL)X000.00%0522000.560000000111001
Filip Hronek (NYI)X000.00%01016000.600000002110100
Kevin Bahl (WIN)X000.00%0719000.550000002120001
Morgan Geekie (DAL)X1033.33%1293000.85000000044111
Mikael Granlund (DAL)X1060.78%102216000.75000001100100
Adrian Kempe (NYI)X0060.00%5213000.77110000041100
Mikael Backlund (EDM)X0051.35%148810000.68000001100000
Dawson Mercer (NYI)X0045.45%11194000.67000011200000
Timo Meier (NYI)X0171.43%7135000.75010002200110
Taylor Hall (WAS)X0028.57%791000.76000120061110
Cole Caufield (TOR)X1025.00%4233000.81000001200010
Casey Mittelstadt (TOT)X1051.90%158102000.63000000011100
Rasmus Dahlin (CAL)X010.00%0510000.55000000033011
Beckett Sennecke (R) (TBL)X100.00%273000.80000001300010
John Carlson (NYR)X000.00%025000.77000000062001
Mathew Barzal (DAL)X0072.73%11195000.77000000081100
Eetu Luostarinen (EDM)X0047.37%38174000.68000000120000
Roman Josi (NYR)X000.00%047000.57000000011011
Matt Duchene (TBL)X1059.00%100134000.89000000140011
Lucas Raymond (TOR)X0055.56%9200000.80000000210010
Brock Faber (EDM)X000.00%01218000.51000000230000
Tyler Bertuzzi (PIT)X1033.33%6254001.02000000210000
Noah Dobson (BOS)X000.00%066000.58000000180010
Ivan Demidov (R) (PIT)X0033.33%6129000.660000002110100
Trevor Moore (VAN)X1016.67%6177000.72000000062002
Mason Marchment (CHI)X0028.57%7152000.92000000170000
Gustav Forsling (FLO)X000.00%0322000.530000000111100
Peyton Krebs (BOS)X0027.27%11186000.78000011200010
Mikhail Sergachev (NYI)X000.00%01113000.520000000111001
Max Sasson (OTT)X0127.03%3772000.89000000033100
Alex Ovechkin (WAS)X1144.44%966010.57000000092100
Mitchell Marner (VGK)X0050.00%6211000.77000010022000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (EDM)X1039.80%98194000.69000002200110
Shane Pinto (NYI)X2052.32%151185000.56000100011101
Owen Tippett (CAR)X0030.00%10192000.69010001100000
Kevin Fiala (CAR)X0125.00%4261000.73010000032001
Artturi Lehkonen (STL)X100.00%1155000.62000010170010
Andrei Svechnikov (MTL)X0028.57%7265000.66010000033100
Jared McCann (STL)X0050.00%10186000.63000001100010
Easton Cowan (R) (WIN)X0140.00%5203000.69000100044002
Frank Nazar (COL)X1041.25%80201000.78000001200000
Anze Kopitar (DAL)X0059.88%167234000.57000000011010
Adam Lowry (NYR)X0057.45%4735000.85000000022000
Connor Mcmichael (STL)X1083.33%6193000.87000000011200
Alex Newhook (UHC)X0040.00%140155000.53000000022010
Joel Eriksson Ek (CAR)X0049.01%151223000.66000000290000
William Smith (CAL)X0042.86%1462000.74000000160000
Seth Jones (LAK)X000.00%0520000.40000000091001
Mattias Ekholm (CAL)X000.00%0211000.520000001110000
Esa Lindell (WAS)X000.00%0123000.550000002110000
Matthew Beniers (VGK)X0059.09%110153000.760000000112000
Jordan Eberle (CHI)X1020.00%5193000.64000002200000
Brad Marchand (CAL)X1069.23%13104000.49120000062010
Teddy Blueger (TOR)X2042.86%750000.70000110055001
Jake Neighbours (STL)X0028.57%742000.86000000044002
Parker Kelly (DET)X0075.00%4113000.69110000022100
Tom Wilson (VAN)X1030.00%10332000.46000000011010
Anders Lee (MIN)X1050.00%4126000.60000000041100
Arseny Gritsyuk (R) (UHC)X0025.00%4105000.66000001100010
Alex Iafallo (COL)X10100.00%472000.62000000210011
Brayden Point (CAR)X0051.43%140161000.60010000120011
Mattias Samuelsson (ANH)X000.00%0620000.44000001100010
J.T. Miller (ANH)X1051.75%143111000.61000010250011
Alex Killorn (CAL)X2062.50%8201000.70000000033200
Marcus Johansson (EDM)X2050.00%476000.58000000042000
Ryan Leonard (R) (PIT)X0050.00%8202000.54000001100002
Pavel Zacha (COL)X1047.83%46165000.61000000011100
Logan Stanley (TOT)X000.00%007000.64001000031000
Ryan Mcleod (TOT)X0058.20%122155000.60000000022000
Alex Laferriere (ANH)X0075.00%483000.66000000072000
Matthew Schaefer (R) (DAL)X000.00%0198000.45000000033001
Jordan Kyrou (DAL)X000.00%6143000.67000001100010
Nick Perbix (OTT)X000.00%009000.61110000120000
Anthony Beauvillier (NYI)X0053.85%1394000.63000000075000
Ryan McDonagh (CAL)X000.00%0212000.39000000062000
Alexandre Carrier (VAN)X100.00%0016000.390000000103000
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X0053.15%143241000.550100001100000
Justin Faulk (OTT)X000.00%0812000.440000001100000
Thomas Chabot (OTT)X000.00%0311000.440000000100000
Devon Toews (COL)X000.00%035000.500000000104000
Denton Mateychuk (VGK)X000.00%01812000.490000000112000
Troy Stecher (WIN)X000.00%0412000.410000000122000
Anton Lundell (CAR)X0047.50%8092000.47010000011000
Matthew Savoie (R) (TOT)X1050.00%4125000.62000000044010
Jake DeBrusk (BOS)X000.00%3172000.39000000066100
Nino Niederreiter (PHI)X0050.00%4138000.44000010022001
Kyle Palmieri (WIN)X0083.33%654000.56010000099010
Boone Jenner (ANH)X0066.67%6112000.51000000210000
Casey Cizikas (OTT)X0040.38%156310100.44000000120001
Jordan Martinook (COL)X0050.00%691000.69000000011000
Connor Bedard (NYR)X1031.71%41161000.67120001100000
Jaden Schwartz (EDM)X0075.00%4173000.59000000130000
Erik Karlsson (CBJ)X000.00%0136000.35000000051000
Jake Evans (CAL)X0049.32%7334000.70000000063001
John Jason Peterka (VGK)X0040.00%5245000.51000000063000
Leo Carlsson (STL)X0043.57%140182000.41000000092010
Eeli Tolvanen (VAN)X000.00%3115000.48000000077000
Barrett Hayton (TOT)X0052.69%9386000.53000100093000
Joel Farabee (UHC)X0054.55%11185000.38000110032000
Noah Hanifin (PHI)X000.00%0518000.27000000022010
Vince Dunn (PIT)X000.00%0310000.38000000044000
Benjamin Kindel (R) (PHI)X1036.36%2235000.40000001300001
Mason Mctavish (FLO)X0046.67%10582000.55000000033001
Tyler Seguin (PHI)X0045.78%83163000.57000000054001
Frank Vatrano (SEA)X0140.00%10812000.410000200113100
Christian Dvorak (CAR)X0054.84%3163000.53000000044000
Teuvo Teravainen (DAL)X000.00%2171000.56000001100001
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (OTT)X000.00%013000.48000000011000
Matthew Tkachuk (CAL)X0033.33%6122000.510010100103000
Ilya Mikheyev (DET)X0045.45%11168000.40001000084000
Ty Dellandrea (CBJ)X0051.40%10733000.43000010091000
Jason Zucker (CBJ)X1044.44%9266000.42000000065000
Ilya Lyubushkin (MTL)X000.00%026000.41000000022000
Morgan Rielly (EDM)X000.00%0106000.32000000021000
Fabian Zetterlund (MTL)X0060.00%5193000.49000000022000
Alex Vlasic (TOR)X000.00%0410100.38000000011000
Bobby Brink (FLO)X0066.67%3136000.66000000071000
Connor Zary (TOT)X0039.69%131256000.40000000022000
Kris Letang (LAK)X100.00%0215000.29000000022000
Adam Larsson (ANH)X000.00%0218000.350000000101000
Kaapo Kakko (CBJ)X0066.67%381000.930000000113000
Yan Kuznetsov (R) (PHI)X000.00%0211000.340000000112000
Rasmus Ristolainen (WAS)X000.00%0110000.420000000113000
Dylan Demelo (MIN)X000.00%0114000.360000000122000
Kirby Dach (BOS)X0042.11%13395000.420000000121000
Ryan Shea (VAN)X000.00%0016000.310100000127000
Timothy Liljegren (WIN)X000.00%0513000.310000100123000
Jonas Siegenthaler (WIN)X000.00%0016000.320000001120001
Mikey Anderson (VAN)X000.00%0120000.330000000129001
Jamie Drysdale (FLO)X000.00%057000.370000001120000
Rickard Rakell (CHI)X1066.67%6131000.43110000022000
Jansen Harkins (TOT)X0047.95%7315010.57010000088100
Chris Kreider (TOT)X0038.89%1873100.51000000044001
Justin Brazeau (CBJ)X0040.38%5292000.58000000033000
Jack Drury (CAR)X2038.10%42145000.50000000022010
Noah Laba (R) (CHI)X0149.37%7963000.48000000055020
Mats Zuccarello (DAL)X0050.00%4101000.38000000022000
Adam Klapka (OTT)X000.00%031000.72001001100000
Jonathan Marchessault (VGK)X0036.36%11144000.38000000055000
Ivan Barbashev (CBJ)X0053.85%13193000.300000000105000
Blake Coleman (TBL)X0020.00%5163000.35000000011010
Zach Benson (MIN)X2028.57%750000.38000010140000
Fraser Minten (R) (CAL)X0054.05%74125000.43010000033010
Darren Raddysh (DET)X100.00%028000.28000000088000
Collin Graf (CBJ)X0033.33%6117000.37000000011000
Shayne Gostisbehere (TBL)X000.00%006000.3100000001010100
Pavel Buchnevich (VAN)X0020.00%10333000.31000000022000
Cole Smith (WIN)X0150.00%870000.37001000033000
Drew O Connor (LAK)X0022.22%928000.35000000066000
Oliver Kapanen (R) (TOT)X0054.24%5986000.31010000120001
Brett Howden (MIN)X1046.67%45112000.57110000033001
Trent Frederic (SEA)X0033.33%983000.33001021100000
Sam Steel (UHC)X0045.65%46146000.34000001100001
Kiefer Sherwood (LAK)X0040.00%5206000.31000020061000
Mason Appleton (BOS)X0016.67%6217000.33000000011000
Phillip Danault (PIT)X0051.39%7296000.32000000077000
Matvei Michkov (STL)X1050.00%2100000.91000000000001
Justin Hryckowian (OTT)X1060.00%598000.37000100140000
Pontus Holmberg (NYI)X100.00%163000.68000000022001
Miro Heiskanen (CHI)X000.00%0810000.26000001100000
Connor Murphy (ANH)X000.00%0110000.34000011100000
Warren Foegele (CHI)X1066.67%375000.44000000054001
Nick Foligno (ANH)X0072.73%1190000.47000020210000
Evan Rodrigues (DAL)X0045.31%6478000.40000001100000
Lawson Crouse (STL)X0033.33%6124000.43000000021001
Michael Amadio (TBL)X0033.33%373000.61000000094000
Colton Sissons (DET)X0054.44%9041000.44000000062010
Mavrik Bourque (DET)X0044.07%5990000.51000000022000
Reilly Smith (MTL)X0037.50%8116000.41000000042000
Brayden Schenn (STL)X1051.35%74200000.47000000042000
Jack Quinn (CBJ)X0022.22%9174000.46000000041000
Dmitry Orlov (FLO)X000.00%007000.26000001100001
Andrew Mangiapane (LAK)X1028.57%794000.43000000011000
Taylor Raddysh (WIN)X0033.33%6167000.42000000063001
Louis Crevier (UHC)X100.00%0318000.26000001100000
Max Shabanov (OTT)X0034.15%4142000.97000000280000
Colton Parayko (MIN)X000.00%0213000.29000000290000
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X000.00%017000.370000000102000
Kevin Stenlund (ANH)X0056.72%6775000.570000002100000
Brandon Montour (COL)X000.00%047000.300100000102000
Rasmus Andersson (CHI)X000.00%0614000.250000000101000
Colin Blackwell (CAR)X0050.00%472000.710000000102000
Janis Moser (TOT)X000.00%0214000.360000101100000
Dmitri Voronkov (CAR)X0066.67%3182000.410100000102000
Zach Whitecloud (TOR)X000.00%009000.280000000111000
Artem Zub (DET)X000.00%028000.270000000112000
MacKenzie Weegar (TBL)X000.00%0116000.220000000111000
Sam Dickinson (R) (TBL)X000.00%005000.370000000111000
Rasmus Sandin (NYI)X000.00%014000.370000000113000
Connor Clifton (TBL)X000.00%0020000.340000101110001
Brady Skjei (DET)X000.00%015000.260000000112000
Dougie Hamilton (CBJ)X000.00%0176000.230000000119000
Frederick Gaudreau (TOR)X0056.48%108105000.340000000111000
Kaiden Guhle (MTL)X000.00%0413000.250000000112000
William Karlsson (WIN)X0046.88%6491000.500000000113000
Noel Acciari (EDM)X0042.86%745000.580000000118000
Ryan Lindgren (WIN)X000.00%0313000.280000000125000
Victor Hedman (TOT)X000.00%0712000.230000000123000
Barclay Goodrow (SEA)X000.00%376000.490001000128000
Zachary Bolduc (PIT)X0033.33%6101000.450000001120000
Carson Soucy (TOT)X000.00%018000.320000000123000
Shane Wright (BOS)X0021.43%14216000.290000001120001
Simon Edvinsson (PIT)X000.00%0314000.230000001120000
Jake Walman (LAK)X000.00%0211000.310000000126000
Zach Bogosian (FLO)X000.00%0111000.280000000121000
Arber Xhekaj (PIT)X000.00%024000.4000002001210000
Jordan Spence (UHC)X000.00%019000.260000000122000
Luke Hughes (LAK)X000.00%089000.220100000123000
Ryan Hartman (VAN)X0051.09%92193000.400000000126000
Yanni Gourde (BOS)X0044.44%9298000.310000000126000
Dakota Joshua (COL)X0050.00%251000.47000000011001
Ridly Greig (ANH)X0048.78%4163000.38000010022001
Andre Burakovsky (VGK)X0020.00%5156000.29000000055000
Adam Gaudette (NYI)X0048.15%5455000.38000000055010
William Cuylle (TBL)X1075.00%892000.35000000055000
Tanner Jeannot (VAN)X0011.11%914000.37000010099100
Robby Fabbri (PHI)X000.00%061000.64000000044000
Brayden McNabb (ANH)X000.00%006000.37000000052000
Shea Theodore (SEA)X000.00%01113000.26010000053000
Keegan Kolesar (FLO)X0025.00%440000.46000000031001
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X0033.33%667000.39000010065001
Andrew Copp (CAR)X0050.00%3691000.26000000160001
Jonas Brodin (COL)X000.00%0415000.19000000072001
Simon Holmstrom (CHI)X0036.36%11138000.25000000011010
Blake Lizotte (TOT)X0055.71%701010000.29000000084000
Logan Cooley (NYR)X00100.00%173000.38000000071000
Ryan Strome (CBJ)X0045.40%163136000.22000000066000
Alex Turcotte (VGK)X0044.35%11546000.21000000011000
Pius Suter (STL)X0050.63%7962000.330000000105000
Adam Henrique (TOR)X0044.44%4522000.300000000101000
Aliaksei Protas (NYR)X0066.67%3114000.38010000041000
Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (WIN)X1045.45%8882000.260100000104000
Mark Kastelic (WAS)X0050.93%10864000.24001000094000
Lars Eller (WAS)X0044.44%9172000.24000001100000
Philip Broberg (STL)X000.00%006000.18000000054000
Radek Faksa (VGK)X1058.49%106124000.30010100033100
Sean Kuraly (UHC)X0053.06%9855000.27000100190000
Cody Glass (BOS)X0048.08%52133000.350000000103000
James Van Riemsdyk (LAK)X0020.00%560000.37110000041000
Yegor Sharangovich (SEA)X1027.27%11195000.240100001110000
Vladislav Namestnikov (PHI)X0050.00%110154000.24000010087000
Samuel Girard (BOS)X000.00%0013000.21000000093000
Ondrej Palat (PHI)X0020.00%101010000.190000000118000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (UHC)X0033.33%6182000.32000000066000
Liam Ohgren (R) (DAL)X0050.00%202001.67000000130000
Sam Rinzel (R) (DET)X000.00%000001.19000000150000
Brett Pesce (CAR)X000.00%0011000.50000000043000
Emil Andrae (MTL)X000.00%002000.33000000061000
Johnathan Kovacevic (CAR)X000.00%015000.39000000060000
Sean Walker (TOR)X000.00%038000.24000000190000
John Marino (ANH)X000.00%015000.230000000103000
Vladislav Gavrikov (CHI)X000.00%0113000.200000000108000
Nicolas Roy (COL)X0050.00%6084000.350000000101000
Drew Helleson (DAL)X000.00%0114000.230000001100000
Pavol Regenda (OTT)X0036.84%19101000.310000000103000
Connor Dewar (TBL)X0066.67%374000.490000000104000
Ben Chiarot (COL)X000.00%0010000.220000000101000
Simon Benoit (CAR)X000.00%029000.180000000108010
Sean Durzi (VGK)X000.00%0813000.170010000111000
Charle Edouard D Astous (VGK)X000.00%073000.180001100115000
Connor Brown (CAL)X00100.00%2190000.350000000116000
Brent Burns (NYR)X000.00%029000.210000000116000
Brian Dumoulin (CBJ)X000.00%0311000.160000000111000
Steven Lorentz (EDM)X0033.33%654000.290000002110000
Sam Carrick (WAS)X0048.98%4953000.420000100113000
Jamie Oleksiak (NYI)X000.00%0014000.200000000111000
Nikita Zadorov (TOR)X000.00%006000.190000000113000
Michael Rasmussen (UHC)X0033.33%345000.410000000116000
Ian Cole (STL)X000.00%004000.210000000119000
Luke Glendening (MTL)X0055.00%8073000.300000000118000
Cameron York (STL)X000.00%0114000.200000001110000
Parker Wotherspoon (WAS)X000.00%028000.240000001110000
Nick Cousins (NYI)X000.00%482000.400000000112000
Bowen Byram (BOS)X000.00%01310000.150000000129000
Braden Schneider (MIN)X000.00%0010000.200000000124002
Jacob Middleton (PIT)X000.00%0120000.1500001001210000
Drew Doughty (BOS)X000.00%029000.140000000127000
Will Borgen (UHC)X000.00%029000.170000000123000
Marcus Pettersson (MIN)X000.00%0115000.170000002120000
Brandt Clarke (VAN)X000.00%044000.170000000124000
Cody Ceci (PIT)X000.00%0115000.170000000121000
Ryan Graves (SEA)X000.00%0114000.150100000123000
Josh Morrissey (PIT)X000.00%01221000.140000000126000
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X000.00%026000.170000000126000
Jack Mcbain (MIN)X0028.57%14112000.290001100123000
Owen Power (SEA)X000.00%0518000.180000000124000
Tomas Nosek (PHI)X0036.36%1154000.340000000122000
Vinnie Hinostroza (SEA)X0025.00%4155000.330000000128000
Bryan Rust (MIN)X00100.00%210002.45000000000000
Nick Blankenburg (CAR)X000.00%031000.31000001100000
Simon Nemec (EDM)X100.00%012000.24000000022001
Landon Slaggert (DAL)X0066.67%342000.25000000077000
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X010.00%092000.23000000055000
David Perron (VGK)X0033.33%626000.15001000088000
Carl Grundstrom (MTL)X00100.00%261000.24000000033000
Beck Malenstyn (CAR)X01100.00%121000.24000000066010
Michael Kesselring (OTT)X000.00%0010000.09000010077000
Mario Ferraro (TOR)X000.00%0214000.09000000022001
Alexander Nikishin (R) (VGK)X010.00%0911000.10000010033010
Jordan Staal (TBL)X1063.25%11777000.12000000044010
Michael Carcone (WAS)X0050.00%651000.20000000033000
Corey Perry (LAK)X0016.67%6114000.14001010077000
Ryan Poehling (PIT)X0064.65%99710000.12000001100000
Marco Kasper (TOT)X0049.21%6364000.16000000033000
Sean Couturier (PIT)X0071.43%3587000.13000000022000
Jonah Gadjovich (BOS)X000.00%301000.19000000033000
Gustav Nyquist (PHI)X0038.46%1355000.14000000099000
Isac Lundestrom (BOS)X0046.88%6457000.12000000077000
Noah Cates (VAN)X0054.92%12293000.1100000001010000
Joel Armia (BOS)X10100.00%294000.14000000055000
Nic Dowd (MIN)X0087.50%877000.16010000066000
Tyson Foerster (DAL)X00100.00%110002.68000000010000
Brandon Saad (SEA)X0050.00%220000.55000000000000
Martin Fehervary (TOR)X000.00%002000.70000000021000
Matthew Wood (R) (CHI)X000.00%030000.86000000120000
Erik Brannstrom (PHI)X000.00%000000.49000000032000
Tom Willander (R) (EDM)X000.00%003000.60000000130000
Michael Misa (R) (TOT)X0052.94%1710000.69000000310000
Sam Malinski (ANH)X000.00%000000.45000000031000
William Carrier (MTL)X000.00%030000.68000000041000
Jacob Moverare (PHI)X000.00%006000.28000000042000
John Klingberg (BOS)X000.00%042000.38000000043000
Tanner Pearson (FLO)X000.00%241000.45000000053000
Jalen Chatfield (CHI)X000.00%012000.26000000050000
Nick Seeler (CAR)X000.00%007000.23000000064000
Tyler Tucker (UHC)X000.00%014000.16000000075000
Jacob Bernard Docker (DAL)X000.00%018000.15000000073000
Josh Manson (CHI)X000.00%014000.20000000073000
Derek Ryan (OTT)X0025.00%423000.27000000091000
Joel Nystrom (OTT)X000.00%013000.100000000102000
Joel Edmundson (COL)X000.00%006000.100000000106000
Ryan Pulock (CAR)X000.00%0318000.080000000102000
Jeremy Lauzon (COL)X000.00%0014000.100030200101000
Ryker Evans (CHI)X000.00%0410000.100000000109000
Erik Cernak (CAR)X000.00%0311000.100000000108000
Ryan Greene (R) (WAS)X0044.44%18136000.160000000104000
Luke Schenn (CAR)X000.00%0010000.110010101100000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (SEA)X0052.94%8581000.160000200109000
Morgan Barron (TOR)X0050.00%291000.210000000102000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (CHI)X000.00%0010000.110000000101000
Michael McCarron (COL)X0054.55%1186000.130001001100001
Tony DeAngelo (VGK)X000.00%01013000.080000000119000
Mark Jankowski (DET)X0048.08%5256000.200000000112000
Aatu Raty (CBJ)X0046.27%6763000.160000000114000
Jesse Puljujarvi (VGK)X0025.00%821000.120000100111000
Lian Bichsel (R) (CBJ)X000.00%0110000.130000000116000
Travis Sanheim (STL)X000.00%0113000.080000000111000
Vasily Podkolzin (STL)X0050.00%443000.200001000114000
Cole Sillinger (CAL)X0066.67%363000.210000000116000
Adam Pelech (CAL)X000.00%008000.110000000113000
Hampus Lindholm (CBJ)X000.00%0220000.080000000116000
Scott Laughton (EDM)X0050.00%48103000.180000000119000
Nick Jensen (DET)X000.00%005000.190000000118000
Thomas Harley (MTL)X000.00%058000.080000000117000
Dylan Samberg (NYR)X000.00%0112000.100000000112000
Wyatt Kaiser (NYI)X000.00%019000.140000000112000
Pavel Mintyukov (STL)X000.00%018000.1200000001110000
Aaron Ekblad (TBL)X000.00%0114000.080000000115000
Tyler Myers (UHC)X000.00%0123000.090000100121000
Dmitry Kulikov (PHI)X000.00%0215000.070000000127000
Jaccob Slavin (VAN)X000.00%0010000.090000000129000
Josh Mahura (PHI)X000.00%0116000.090000000129000
Nate Schmidt (SEA)X000.00%0411000.100000000129000
Matias Maccelli (PHI)X0041.67%12205000.120000000129000
Mason Lohrei (UHC)X000.00%0811000.090000001120000
Damon Severson (VAN)X000.00%055000.090000001120000
Max Domi (LAK)X0053.76%93143000.130000000126000
Jake Livanavage (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Maxim Tsyplakov (WIN)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jesper Boqvist (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Luke Evangelista (MIN)X000.00%010000.00010000011000
Braeden Bowman (OTT)X000.00%010000.00000000011000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (WAS)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kieffer Bellows (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Elias PetterssonD (R) (SEA)X000.00%002000.00000000011000
Michael Bunting (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Spencer Stastney (WIN)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kevin Hayes (NYI)X0040.00%510000.00000000011000
Arttu Hyry (VGK)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Martin Pospisil (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Cale Fleury (FLO)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
David Kampf (TOT)X0058.82%1704000.00000000000000
Viking Gustafsson Nyberg (LAK)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Tim Washe (OTT)X0036.36%1110000.00000000022000
Matthew Coronato (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jordan Greenway (VGK)X000.00%000000.00000100022000
Matt Rempe (LAK)X0042.86%702000.00000000022000
Julien Gauthier (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Matthew Poitras (SEA)X00100.00%110000.00000000033000
Andrew Peeke (MIN)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Cal Foote (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Joe Veleno (VAN)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Justin Kirkland (SEA)X0062.50%800000.00000000033000
Matt Dumba (SEA)X000.00%014000.00000000044000
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000.00%002000.00000000000000
Joel Kiviranta (MTL)X00100.00%160000.00000000044000
Nils Lundkvist (EDM)X000.00%002000.00000000044000
John Beecher (CBJ)X0045.71%3504000.00000000055000
Henry Thrun (SEA)X000.00%007000.00000000055000
Tyler Kleven (PHI)X000.00%008000.00000000066000
Karsen Dorwart (SEA)X0042.86%731000.00010100077000
Zemgus Girgensons (CHI)X0035.71%2820000.00000010077000
Liam O Brien (PHI)X000.00%120000.00001000077000
Garnet Hathaway (EDM)X0050.00%213000.00000000077000
Cam Fowler (BOS)X000.00%093000.00000000088000
Juuso Valimaki (SEA)X000.00%001000.00000000088000
Patrik Laine (VGK)X0028.57%753000.00000000099000
Olli Maatta (PHI)X000.00%056000.00000000099000
Zach Aston-Reese (DAL)X0040.00%552000.00000000099000
Josh Anderson (VAN)X0050.00%433000.00000000099000
Eric Robinson (CHI)X0066.67%381000.0000000001010000
Brenden Dillon (DAL)X000.00%028000.0000000001010000
Nico Sturm (DAL)X0049.21%63142000.0000000001010000
Darnell Nurse (DAL)X000.00%0016000.0000001001010000
Urho Vaakanainen (CBJ)X000.00%0010000.0000000001111000
Dante Fabbro (DET)X000.00%006000.0000000001111000
A.J. Greer (MTL)X0033.33%9124000.0000000001111000
Ivan Provorov (DET)X000.00%0111000.0000000001111000
Jason Dickinson (VGK)X0050.68%1481110000.0000000001111000
Tyson Jost (WAS)X0025.00%452000.0000000001111000
Scott Mayfield (MTL)X000.00%0112000.0000000001111000
Henri Jokiharju (NYI)X000.00%004000.0000000001111000
Matt Roy (CAL)X000.00%0015000.0000000001111000
Radko Gudas (MTL)X000.00%019000.0000000001111000
Kent Johnson (VGK)X0050.00%8191000.0000000001111000
Kevin Korchinski (VGK)X000.00%017000.0000000001111000
Oskar Sundqvist (TOR)X00100.00%182000.0000000001111000
Dominik Kubalik (SEA)X0041.67%1201000.0000000001212000
Niko Mikkola (LAK)X000.00%0212000.0000000001212000
David Savard (SEA)X000.00%0114000.0000000001212000
Nick Bjugstad (PHI)X0050.62%81116000.0000000001212000
Danila Yurov (R) (TOT)X0059.26%27123000.0000000001212000
Mathieu Olivier (PIT)X0022.22%9214000.0000000001212000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith (TBL)44000.9391.7524001711572100.000047102
Frederik Andersen (WAS)22000.9391.501200034933000.000029000
Logan Thompson (TOR)76100.9381.864200113210122000.000074300
Joseph Woll (PIT)42200.9352.0024000812463000.000048100
Jeremy Swayman (CAL)75100.9351.983930113200128000.000065101
Joel Hofer (STL)32010.9331.991810068955000.000038101
Daniel Vladar (MIN)43100.9322.0024000811865000.000048000
Thatcher Demko (UHC)52200.9312.0526302913088000.000047200
Juuse Saros (TOT)64010.9301.92312011014290000.000056100
Alex Lyon (ANH)76100.9292.253740014197114000.000073200
Carter Hart (WIN)74120.9282.374300017237145100.7001075102
Andrei Vasilevskiy (TOT)76100.9272.124250015205132201.000274011
Iaroslav Askarov (LAK)65100.9262.383282013176107001.000666200
Filip Gustavsson (WAS)97110.9262.315450121282173100.333392021
Dustin Wolf (MIN)87010.9242.234852018238141001.000784001
Alex Nedeljkovic (ANH)43000.9242.3622900911970200.000037000
Jesper Wallstedt (R) (DET)84210.9222.453920016206130000.667683211
Connor Ingram (EDM)31200.9212.6718000810170000.000038010
Ville Husso (WIN)43010.9202.49241001012573000.000048000
Samuel Montembeault (CAL)52120.9172.60277001214584000.9091156020
Linus Ullmark (TOT)40400.9153.04237001214292000.000048010
Scott Wedgewood (TOT)85200.9152.334640018213126001.000674000
Jake Allen (CAR)52210.9152.57304011315396100.833655200
Pyotr Kochetkov (CHI)52110.9142.59278011213994001.000346110
Spencer Knight (STL)85120.9132.614820021242139000.000083101
Ilya Sorokin (MTL)112630.9132.756324029334195000.3336110210
Connor Hellebuyck (PIT)83410.9132.964860124275172000.000084110
Elvis Merzlikins (TOT)11000.9123.00600033421000.000012000
Brandon Bussi (NYR)11000.9123.00600033418000.000011000
Anthony Stolarz (TOR)42200.9082.51239001010962000.000047000
Mackenzie Blackwood (EDM)85120.9082.844850023249133000.000083011
Adin Hill (FLO)96300.9052.855250025264169000.000093120
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (NYI)84110.9032.763910018186102000.000064100
Lukas Dostal (VGK)71200.9012.93287001414190000.000039001
Joey Daccord (VAN)83500.9003.114250122221128100.000084110
Igor Shesterkin (COL)97200.9002.775212124239136001.000291010
Jacob Markstrom (UHC)83410.8993.264610025247159000.000084021
Jake Oettinger (TOT)71510.8963.084090021201124000.000073100
Anton Forsberg (CAR)51400.8953.22298001615381000.000055100
Darcy Kuemper (TOT)72500.8923.693910024222124000.000074100
Jakub Dobes (TOT)72400.8913.423680021193107000.000065000
Karel Vejmelka (NYR)55000.8903.32307001715594000.667354000
Sergei Bobrovsky (SEA)60410.8864.312920021184116000.800557200
David Rittich (COL)20100.8854.29840065223000.000019000
Stuart Skinner (VAN)71210.8843.692930118155102000.000048100
Philipp Grubauer (PHI)92500.8834.083822026223126000.000075100
Cam Talbot (PHI)81400.8763.733380021170110000.000057100
Jet Greaves (CBJ)101610.8714.264790034264148000.000083110
Jonathan Quick (NYI)21100.8683.871090075325100.000022000
Pheonix Copley (FLO)21000.8674.71760064524000.000019000
Ilya Samsonov (SEA)82500.8674.444330032240136100.000073010
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)51200.8654.18215001511171000.000039001
John Gibson (BOS)60600.8594.46323202417090010.000066000
Tristan Jarry (DET)62200.8573.69276001711961120.000038000
Jordan Binnington (NYI)21100.8575.031070096339001.000325000
Arvid Soderblom (OTT)41210.8504.99216001812061000.000046000
Charlie Lindgren (OTT)71410.8504.883940032213122000.667364000
Eric Comrie (MTL)10000.8463.3336002136000.0000011000
Laurent Brossoit (VGK)80800.8335.653722035210121000.000083000