Farm LeadersLast Update - October 24, 2026 at 20:30
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Oskar Steen (SYR)X913162914220141465134420.00%1122825.323471414000429
2Joel Teasdale (SYR)X91411251010011979183617.72%318420.4724671700018
3Cole Koepke (WAS)X9141024-4195171477214818.18%421323.72268820000214
4Callahan Burke (SYR)X91212246160121159193820.34%422124.53639914000224
5Tye Kartye (WAS)X981624-680261410132597.92%1823425.9618992400000
6Rudolfs Balcers (SYR)X9717241080121067164810.45%1120923.19347717011335
7Nathan Walker (WIN)X99142300024869265113.04%418620.696713122000003
8Jani Nyman (R) (WIN)X98142240051260173213.33%816918.75257101800012
9Georgii Merkulov (OTT)X9156218608591285116.48%221523.91415720022117
10Evgeny Kuznetsov (OTT)X91110213120101567184116.42%621323.714261315000014
11Tyson Kozak (R) (WIN)X910112132020224282423.81%916818.66448111800001
12Mitchell Stephens (OTT)X9912214100121075254312.00%621624.014371315000116
13Nicholas Robertson (TOR)X104172146019176122386.56%1023623.63235712101424
14Ondrej Pavel (NYI)X88122071005138231499.76%520325.34224918000314
15Nikolas Matinpalo (NYI)X881220814081748203116.67%522127.58246814000211
16Nick DeSimone (SDG)X1081220200231971202711.27%1327927.9455101316011220
17Daniel Sprong (LAK)X1081220141408148234369.76%619819.76257612000314
18Julien Gauthier (PIT)X861420-6155131160263610.00%819023.79314111600000
19John Leonard (WAS)X910919-4403865193315.38%018019.957291723000316
20David Gustafsson (WIN)X9811191204942202019.05%218320.38461071900003
21Marc Gatcomb (NYI)X89918440211650203418.00%617922.38325719000012
22Chase Bradley (TOR)X10991811808966144413.64%421221.2322431100005
23Kieffer Bellows (PIT)X781018-734106360154413.33%515422.0314561600000
24Arshdeep Bains (CAL)X871118112081164155010.94%016820.96336917000113
25Nikita Prishchepov (TOR)X1051318116051245204311.11%722822.85123611101322
26Anders Bjork (LAV)X811617-1407975303314.67%619624.445271212101413
27Nathan Bastian (COL)X9107177403883234312.05%116718.5151691200000
28Givani Smith (NYI)X889171111510738121721.05%518022.54437621000118
29Jonathan Dahlen (LAK)X1089171410071363174812.70%519819.853361112000015
30Isak Rosen (R) (ARZ)X118917-540131239141620.51%524622.3446101929000013
31Cole Schwindt (NYR)X871017940162232141721.88%1219624.54123115112218
32Jonas Rondbjerg (CHI)X86111711002653174511.32%518623.25415711000010
33Conor Geekie (ARZ)X11106161402293791827.03%625623.23336630011020
34Gavin Brindley (R) (CHA)X87916-6007854102312.96%916120.10437919011010
35Jonathan Toews (DET)X9791610082332143521.88%1121223.60415102200000
36Trevor Lewis (PHI)X9791653210151468174510.29%421023.29011717011112
37Tyler Johnson (PIT)X107916-102201278634588.14%323823.774371425000013
38Fedor Svechkov (ARZ)X1151116120263942202011.90%1127625.13134830000222
39Emil Martinsen Lilleberg (PRO)X91151621958106843441.47%1025528.39134818000110
40Michael Eyssimont (CHI)X91051551604975173513.33%220622.87202108000111
41Kyle MacLean (ABB)X86915-280111156193410.71%319424.2321347000310
42Emmitt Finnie (R) (NYR)X851015220231746102710.87%619824.80145515000319
43Mattias Janmark (SDG)X1031215-12013196025425.00%622422.36167417000012
44Elmer Soderblom (PRO)X911314-74015669194815.94%818920.9632581420258
45Hudson Fasching (SDG)X1010414460121162274416.13%124624.61213615101211
46Matt Luff (HEN)X88614-2604573243510.96%015919.934371212000212
47Marcus Foligno (NYR)X877145120221236152719.44%719624.52213517000117
48Josh Dunne (PHI)X6410145409936223011.11%514123.48011412000010
49Matthew Kessel (SDG)X103111424015186626214.55%1627627.623361317011116
50Philip Tomasino (ARZ)X1131114-12020183617258.33%427224.70134731000118
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Matt Murray (LAK)108020.9082.566080126284136000.8336100
2Samuel Ersson (WIN)77000.9162.714202019227119000.000072
3Justus Annunen (SDG)106210.9062.935950029307153000.8577100
4Matthew Berlin (EDM)95310.8942.945300026246122000.000090
5Chris Driedger (CAL)87010.8703.34485202720898000.667680
6Leevi Merilainen (NYI)87100.9063.594850029308141001.000688
7Devon Levi (ARZ)116400.8903.676200038345166000.8336110
8Magnus Hellberg (COL)94310.8853.795060032279144001.000699
9Jon Gillies (HEN)84400.8833.844840031265142001.000388
10Michael Dipietro (DET)93410.8913.955020133304171000.750490
11Clay Stevenson (SYR)98100.9084.045350036391207100.000090
12Joel Blomqvist (TOR)106210.9024.105574038388212100.6673100
13Georgi Romanov (OTT)96300.8704.215420138293154100.000090
14Daniil Tarasov (NYR)84210.8984.244810034334176000.8001080
15Michael McNiven (LAV)84310.8794.304880035289139001.000380