Farm Team ScoringLast Update - October 25, 2026 at 20:31
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan BastianX10118198605897244911.34%118718.6951691200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan BastianX2133.33%9140022.03010002200212
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg105310.8873.715660035311162001.00061010200

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bruins AHL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Emil Martinsen LillebergX1031720321510107545474.00%1128728.672461024000113
Elmer SoderblomX1011516-86016776245514.47%820720.73347815202510
Jacob BrysonX103811-1440996530264.62%1624324.28325916022012
Nolan AllanX1011011-144013104530182.22%1424124.14044316022011
Nicolas Aube-KubelX10055-8601272913210.00%520620.61011214000110
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Emil Martinsen LillebergX000.00%0128001.40000011400121
Elmer SoderblomX1166.67%42153011.54000000510211
Jacob BrysonX100.00%0918000.91000000011011
Nolan AllanX000.00%0511000.91000000011001
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0061.54%1379000.490000000101001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rockets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anders BjorkX811617-1407975303314.67%619624.445271212101413
Jake LivingstoneX83912-16051230111110.00%516320.3435861200017
Akito HiroseX8257-7120453218126.25%318823.54134718000113
Emil AndraeX3134-2800516486.25%37424.621233700006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anders BjorkX3149.06%53155011.74110002200501
Jake LivingstoneX0036.19%10532001.48000000230013
Akito HiroseX000.00%049000.74000001100010
Emil AndraeX0064.29%1432001.08010000061010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael McNiven84310.8794.304880035289139001.000380001

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle MacLeanX971118-280131465213610.77%421824.24224510000514
Vincent DesharnaisX921012-4808156025183.33%1225127.842241012011416
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle MacLeanX1065.67%201154001.65000004900340
Vincent DesharnaisX000.00%0320000.96000001400231
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ivan Prosvetov92500.8354.185020035212106000.000099104

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tye KartyeX10121931-21002916117366810.26%1826126.083811122600000
Cole KoepkeX10161228-4195181586245218.60%423923.882810922000214
John LeonardX10111122-2403973224015.07%019819.7874111726000316
Albert JohanssonX1031114-644102124618206.52%2325125.113361327000117
John LudvigX10310130806728151410.71%1725625.62347626000318
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tye KartyeX1044.00%25278012.38000005900302
Cole KoepkeX0031.25%16204022.35000012200221
John LeonardX2043.48%2375012.220000011000021
Albert JohanssonX000.00%056001.12000111100000
John LudvigX000.00%068001.01000001200010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick DeSimoneX1081220200231971202711.27%1327927.9455101316011220
Mattias JanmarkX1031215-12013196025425.00%622422.36167417000012
Hudson FaschingX1010414460121162274416.13%124624.61213615101211
Matthew KesselX103111424015186626214.55%1627627.623361317011116
Ian MitchellX10178140179391492.56%1825825.81022418000112
Walker DuehrX10426020231026172415.38%222822.82101517000116
Alexander AlexeyevX1005518013182015130.00%1425825.82022219000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick DeSimoneX010.00%11816001.43000000210302
Mattias JanmarkX1049.62%131511001.34020000310021
Hudson FaschingX1152.17%23711001.14020001100032
Matthew KesselX000.00%0823001.01000000051201
Ian MitchellX000.00%0617000.62000000021000
Walker DuehrX0057.89%1976000.53020001100110
Alexander AlexeyevX000.00%1416000.390000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen106210.9062.935950029307153000.8577100012
Jaxson Stauber11000.5004.201400120000.0000010000

Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Arshdeep BainsX971219-112091168155410.29%118820.87336920000113
Ville HeinolaX9279-2175574317154.65%622925.44134718000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Arshdeep BainsX1143.75%32133012.02010000350411
Ville HeinolaX100.00%059000.79010000130321
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau10000.9002.3825001104000.000009001
Chris Driedger97110.8593.585202031220103000.667690013

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor LewisX9791653210151468174510.29%421023.29011717011112
Josh DunneX6410145409936223011.11%514123.48011412000010
Cal FooteX74812-8100585118257.84%1118426.224151018000110
Nick CicekX9279814013195125193.92%2324026.692351021000021
Erik BrannstromX7178-1401893720172.70%1419327.52123916000014
Jacob MoverareX3134-220682614103.85%78528.271013600006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor LewisX0057.53%73125021.53002000410110
Josh DunneX0047.37%38118001.99000001400210
Cal FooteX000.00%036001.31000000033010
Nick CicekX000.00%01111000.75000000170101
Erik BrannstromX000.00%01012000.83000000032011
Jacob MoverareX000.00%028000.94000000042001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kenneth Appleby10000.9173.1419001127000.000009000
Dylan Wells92700.8655.435190047347173000.000090000

Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt LuffX997160604677264211.69%017919.874371213000213
Denis MalginX9113144140275932261.69%320322.5516761600012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt LuffX2058.14%43163001.79010001100231
Denis MalginX00100.00%369001.38110000072212
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies95400.8893.535440032288153001.000399113

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael EyssimontX1011516516071085194612.94%222922.87202109000312
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael EyssimontX0158.24%91145011.40000001700110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonas RondbjergX961117-21202758185410.34%520622.87415712000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonas RondbjergX0156.25%32156001.65000000011120
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Islanders AHL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marc GatcombX9111021340231862254017.74%620222.46336719000015
Ondrej PavelX98122051205138833559.09%622925.49224919000316
Nikolas MatinpaloX981220916091856233414.29%625027.75246814000213
Givani SmithX9991810181011839121723.08%620022.24538721000119
Dennis CholowskiX9117189006102717163.70%416618.3906621600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marc GatcombX2157.81%128144002.08010005500122
Ondrej PavelX2162.26%53145011.74010000011120
Nikolas MatinpaloX000.00%0129011.60110000011210
Givani SmithX1057.69%2684011.80011012200103
Dennis CholowskiX0043.56%163113002.17010000160001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leevi Merilainen97200.8984.085290036353167001.000699100

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan WalkerX1015142930028882295918.29%420920.859716152300004
Tyson Kozak (R)X10101323520222547102621.28%918318.31448121901101
Jani Nyman (R)X109142350071364173414.06%818618.55257101900014
David GustafssonX108142242041244212718.18%220620.58471172200004
Avery HayesX1056114557827111918.52%513413.3813421600000
Luke HaymesX10257440371961010.53%216316.300000000000
Isaak PhillipsX10257900681310615.38%1222522.5021342300006
Michael McleodX103364003131741317.65%111711.700000000000
Zach MetsaX101560003220385.00%421221.2112382400006
Matt NietoX10224420661461214.29%211811.760000000000
Devin ShoreX10011-200316120.00%3727.210000000000
Nick BoninoX10011-200364040.00%1737.260000000000
Jujhar KhairaX10000-200414460.00%1747.380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan WalkerX1050.00%6127012.78000001100313
Tyson Kozak (R)X2066.25%31766012.510000001010213
Jani Nyman (R)X1161.11%18135012.480000011000111
David GustafssonX1128.57%756002.14000000120051
Avery HayesX1042.86%734001.64000010011200
Luke HaymesX1040.00%1505000.86000000510001
Isaak PhillipsX000.00%004000.62000000011010
Michael McleodX0060.00%12023001.03000000011010
Zach MetsaX000.00%0211000.57000000430000
Matt NietoX1066.67%632000.68000000055000
Devin ShoreX00100.00%122000.280000000105000
Nick BoninoX0056.67%3002000.280000000105000
Jujhar KhairaX000.00%111000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Ersson88000.9202.504802020249129000.000082100
Calvin Pickard21100.8276.5012000137532000.000028000

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel SprongX11814221314010148635389.30%622019.96268612000314
Jonathan DahlenX11910191310091372184912.50%522020.043471212000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel SprongX1053.72%121104022.00010000350431
Jonathan DahlenX2152.94%17157001.72010003300351
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray118120.9032.786680131318154000.8336110223

Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jansen Harkins (TOT)X2426-300831461228.57%35326.391121601115
__Jansen Harkins (PIT)X2426-300831461228.57%35326.391121601115
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jansen Harkins (TOT)X0056.52%6900012.27000000088001
__Jansen Harkins (PIT)X0056.52%6900012.27000000088
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicholas RobertsonX104172146019176122386.56%1023623.63235712101424
Chase BradleyX10991811808966144413.64%421221.2322431100005
Nikita PrishchepovX1051318116051245204311.11%722822.85123611101322
Quinn HutsonX1058137140121933132215.15%720019.96011211011123
Ivan IvanX1066125135191442243514.29%222622.56112313000422
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicholas RobertsonX1052.17%921610001.78010000420111
Chase BradleyX1146.67%1544001.70000001400033
Nikita PrishchepovX0154.55%1173001.58000000610211
Quinn HutsonX0068.55%12468001.30010000011101
Ivan IvanX1155.43%26795001.06010010410110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Blomqvist106210.9024.105574038388212100.6673100111

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oskar SteenX1015193417220161575165320.00%1225125.093471415000431
Joel TeasdaleX1015142913155121082214018.29%520120.0734781801119
Callahan BurkeX101316299160131168214219.12%424324.276391015000226
Rudolfs BalcersX101019291280121071195614.08%1122822.79358718011337
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oskar SteenX1053.85%131511012.710000011000312
Joel TeasdaleX1050.00%1087022.89001003300231
Callahan BurkeX1060.87%6995012.39000001100103
Rudolfs BalcersX4065.38%52215022.54000002300041
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Clay Stevenson109100.9103.835950038424222100.0000100101

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Berlin106310.8942.955900029273134000.0000100112

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gavin Brindley (R)X98917-7009961142513.11%918120.12437922011010
David JiricekX1041014-57521165223257.69%2928328.29325728000011
Jack JohnsonX1021113-82018164417194.55%1728428.41134427000012
Michael Misa (R) (TOT)X921012-6206223111336.45%416418.2316741900008
__Michael Misa (CHA)X921012-6206223111336.45%416418.2316741900008
Lucas CarlssonX102911-833520254823184.17%1426826.7912342710118
Nick Lardis (R)X95510-42024833183015.15%717319.2623521910118
Brett Berard (R)X94610-5602462792414.81%217219.0913442200004
Mason GeertsenX9369-40011201971515.79%214816.4322472200001
Maxime LajoieX10279-11602115436214.65%1827327.2601142600008
Tanner PearsonX6268-32015132611127.69%411619.4113431601106
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gavin Brindley (R)X1062.50%16147001.88110003900010
David JiricekX110.00%01324000.99000100410002
Jack JohnsonX000.00%01115000.92000001500011
Michael Misa (R) (TOT)X1056.99%19356001.46010000310010
__Michael Misa (CHA)X1056.99%19356001.46010000310
Lucas CarlssonX0075.00%41110000.82000100120000
Nick Lardis (R)X1177.78%18115001.15010001200201
Brett Berard (R)X0066.67%1866001.16000000310001
Mason GeertsenX0156.80%25015001.22000000041100
Maxime LajoieX0050.00%16514000.66000000021000
Tanner PearsonX0075.00%2480001.37010000053010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg105410.8795.156050052430211100.5004100001

Penguins WBS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Julien GauthierX861420-6155131160263610.00%819023.79314111600000
Kieffer BellowsX781018-734106360154413.33%515422.0314561600000
Tyler JohnsonX117916-122601379035617.78%425923.574371425000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Julien GauthierX0058.82%18793002.10000010033130
Kieffer BellowsX2050.00%862012.33000110011200
Tyler JohnsonX1153.73%67253001.23000000011011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole SchwindtX971219740182334171920.59%1222024.39123117112219
Marcus FolignoX997163120241242163021.43%921924.39213519000118
Emmitt Finnie (R)X951116040261850122910.00%622024.44145617000320
Daemon Hunt (R)X92101219511162011610.00%2125127.87112119011022
Mikael PyyhtiaX9549-340282448122810.42%822825.33000419112120
Kai UchaczX9437-4120231438122310.53%720923.2410171900006
Alexander PetrovicX9167-214027223212133.13%2026429.36134221000017
Vladislav KolyachonokX9055-8601516159100.00%1223626.27011217011124
Jake LivanavageX7022-2201713912110.00%1018226.03011217000017
Calvin De HaanX3011-595742030.00%27625.3800001000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole SchwindtX1160.38%260210001.73020000910111
Marcus FolignoX1056.00%10085001.46020001200110
Emmitt Finnie (R)X0057.14%21116001.45120000620111
Daemon Hunt (R)X0033.33%3417000.96000010011201
Mikael PyyhtiaX0055.56%45810000.79120000022011
Kai UchaczX0153.85%13510000.67010000033001
Alexander PetrovicX000.00%0610000.53000000074000
Vladislav KolyachonokX0066.67%637000.42010000094000
Jake LivanavageX0038.46%3934000.22000000033000
Calvin De HaanX000.00%012000.26000100031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniil Tarasov94310.8924.495210039360188000.8001090100

Senators AHL

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX101312254120101673234517.81%723823.826391618000019
Mitchell StephensX101114255120121283255013.25%623923.9164101518000119
Georgii MerkulovX101862481008599295318.18%223423.45617922022219
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX2054.12%34064002.100000021000403
Mitchell StephensX3159.09%22156002.090100051000142
Georgii MerkulovX1057.38%61150042.050000011000321
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Georgi Romanov107300.8734.286020143339179200.0000100000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Isak Rosen (R)X118917-540131239141620.51%524622.3446101929000013
Conor GeekieX11106161402293791827.03%625623.23336630011020
Fedor SvechkovX1151116120263942202011.90%1127625.13134830000222
Philip TomasinoX1131114-12020183617258.33%427224.70134731000118
Egor ZamulaX11111123205172011145.00%1529626.93044733000021
Arthur KaliyevX116511-72020212631023.08%523621.4132572800008
Jacob GaucherX114711310020162551016.00%826424.0414553100017
Jayden StrubleX114711-480321031131512.90%1430527.73325830000018
Jiri KulichX64483601662281318.18%414023.3012361810117
Brayden PachalX11156-1260231627793.70%1230527.69022431000121
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Isak Rosen (R)X0262.50%8612001.38110000021131
Conor GeekieX2071.79%39813001.25010002200320
Fedor SvechkovX0167.99%303612001.16010003500030
Philip TomasinoX0066.07%56812001.03010000011102
Egor ZamulaX00100.00%1721000.810000004100000
Arthur KaliyevX1157.41%10848000.93010000021112
Jacob GaucherX1050.51%99417000.83000000210102
Jayden StrubleX000.00%3525000.72110000011002
Jiri KulichX1047.06%1738001.14000003300101
Brayden PachalX0025.00%4520000.390000000101000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devon Levi116400.8903.676200038345166000.8336110010

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX9791610082332143521.88%1121223.60415102200000
Chris TierneyX966124551393022020.00%920823.0903332100000
Sam Rinzel (R)X72810-40022122614177.69%1919928.3612392300000
Rafael Harvey PinardX9639-1100133033101718.18%321824.24437132000000
Arnaud DurandeauX9279-110022112912186.90%1321523.8515662000000
Milos KelemenX935830011142151314.29%519922.0612371900000
Travis DermottX9235-700111721579.52%1424427.1020272400000
Jonny BrodzinskiX322410096189511.11%57625.360112900000
Ty MurchisonX9033-1555221511570.00%1623926.5301102400000
Brandon ScanlinX9022-1300181010260.00%923025.5601112600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX1172.76%268814011.51010000310112
Chris TierneyX1043.75%1688001.15000011300010
Sam Rinzel (R)X000.00%11014001.01010000150022
Rafael Harvey PinardX1062.50%16859010.83010000011110
Arnaud DurandeauX0072.73%1185000.84000000021010
Milos KelemenX0050.00%1447000.81010000021100
Travis DermottX00100.00%2517000.41000000140001
Jonny BrodzinskiX0016.67%661001.05000001300100
Ty MurchisonX0050.00%4512000.25000010096001
Brandon ScanlinX000.00%0413000.17000000092000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Dipietro93410.8913.955020133304171000.750490102
Kaden Fulcher20100.8265.53430042310000.000009000